InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Escudería Eco-Modular  Emilio Álvarez Fernández  Aser Martínez Fernández  Citroën Saxo VTS XP2
2 Escudería Milenio  Manuel Berron Chiches  Cristina Dimas Bermejo  Renault Clio Sport XP3
3 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Redondo Ávila  Iván Fernández López  Citroën Saxo VTS A2
4 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Jose Luis Alonso Merayo  Alba Alen Rodriguez  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+5
5 Escudería Milenio  Daniel Martín Galán  Álvaro Atienza Pedrero  Citroën Saxo VTS XP2
6 Escudería Gredos  Jonathan Martin Gutierrez  Ignacio San Segundo Conde  Renault Clio Sport A23
7 Escudería Gredos  Juanma Zazo Jiménez  Carolina Jiménez De Juan  Seat Córdoba XP5
8 Escudería Ordemonts  Julio Marcos Marcos  Alvaro Macias Martin  Peugeot 206 RC XP3
9 Escudería Gredos  Jesús Jiménez Jiménez  Amanda Hernández Herránz  Renault Clio Sport XP3
10 Escudería Gredos  Alberto Jimenez Peribañez  Raúl Jiménez Arribas  Seat Ibiza Cupra XP4
11 Escudería Gredos  José Jiménez Blázquez  Fernando Pacho Sánchez  Seat León TDI A4
12 Escudería Gredos  Juan José Colino Calvo  María De Lucas Manso  Renault Clio Sport A23
14 Escudería Gredos  Juan C. Martín Hernández  Lucia Martín Gutiérrez  Mini Challenge JCW A24
15 Escudería Gredos  Sergio Prieto Yuste  Alberto Martín De la Paz   Peugeot 205  XP2
16 Escudería Milenio   José Luis Martín San José   Patricia Grande Martín  Renault Clio Sport XP3
17 Escudería Gredos   Aitor Gómez Jiménez   Borja Encinar Jiménez  Fiat Punto EVO N32
19 Escudería Milenio   Álvaro Méndez Sancho  Jose M. Bouzada Hernández  BMW M3 XP4
20 Escudería Milenio  Francisco J. De Juan Martín   Jorge De Juan Martín   BMW 325 E36 A4
21 Escudería Gredos   Ángel Díez Calderón  Ángel Díez Ortega  Citroën AX XP2
23 Escudería Gredos   Luis Arribas San Segundo   Óscar Mantilla López  Citroën Saxo VTS XP2
24 Escudería Gredos  Javier Polvorinos Castro  Rubén Sáez Sáez   Citroën AX XP2
25 Deyscom Sport   Jorge Vázquez García  David Veigas Montero  Volskwagen Polo XP1
26 Escudería Milenio   Julio Martín Andueza  Julio Martín González   Ginetta G20 1.6 N3
27 Escuderia Valle de Piélagos   Jorge Miguel Sánchez Pérez   Ivan Martin Alcala  Citroën AX XP2
28 Escudería Gredos   Jesús A. Hernández Jiménez  Alberto Jiménez   Citroën Saxo VTS XP2
29 Escudería Milenio   Alberto Nieto Perez  María Ventura Aragoneses   Citroën Saxo VTS XP2
30 Escudería Milenio   Francisco Sanz Donaire  Marta Casillas Martín  Peugeot 205 GTI XP3
31 Escudería Milenio   Sergio Pérez Moreno  María Galán García  Citroën AX XP2
32 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos   Daniel González Sanz  Jorge González Sanz  Dacia Sandero N31


Tweets by @Escuderiagredos