InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
1 El Bierzo Racing  Antonio Viloria Merayo  Yacar Cross CM5
2 Atk Motorsport  Jaime Gutierrez Rodriguez  Yacar Cross CM5
3 Atk Motorsport  Pablo García Mielgo  Semog Bravo CM5
4 Atk Motorsport  Abel Ramos Falgan  Kamikaz 2 CM5
6 El Bierzo Racing  Miguel Ángel Álvarez Pelaez  Ford Fiesta RS Turbo A3
7 El Bierzo Racing  Miguel Ángel Blanco Casado  Ford Fiesta RS Turbo A3
8 Atk Motorsport  Adrián Mendoza Vidal  Peugeot 208 GTi A3
10 Automovil Club Zamora  Manuel Vaquero Pascual  Seat Ibiza 1.9 TDi A3
11 El Bierzo Racing  David Perez García  Audi A4 Quattro A3
12 Causa  Guillermo Rodriguez García  Seat Ibiza GT TDi A3
14 Automovil Club Zamora  Óscar Brussi Benito  Bmw 325 e36 A4
15 Automovil Club Zamora  Carlos Álvarez Gil  Bmw 325 e36 A4
16 Automovil Club Zamora  Javier Fernández Morillo  Bmw 325 e36 A4
17 El Bierzo Racing  Jonathan Gonzalez Valle  Bmw 320i e36 A4
18 El Bierzo Racing  Adrián García Juan  Bmw 325 e36 A4
19 Team Repauto  Victor González Sanchez  Bmw 325 e36 A4
20 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Álvarez García  Bmw 325 e36 A4
21 Atk Motorsport  Adrián Otero Vicente  Bmw 323i e36 A4
22 El Bierzo Racing  Edgar Fernandez Gutierrez  Bmw 325 e36 A4
23 El Bierzo Racing  Jorge González Pérez  Bmw 318ti A4
24 El Bierzo Racing  David Bardón Blanco  Seat 124 A4
25 Atk Motorsport  Manuel García González  Fiat 124 Spider A4
26 Turbo  Sergio García Ramos  Bmw 325 e36 A4
27 Automovil Club Zamora  Jesus Javier Gonzalez  Bmw 320i e36 A4
28 Automovil Club Zamora  Roberto Turiño Sanchez  Bmw 325 e36 A4
29 El Bierzo Racing  Daniel García Villadangos  Volvo 945 A4
30 El Bierzo Racing  Carlos Quintero Gómez  Bmw 325i e36 A4
31 Turbo  Ivan Carbajo García  Bmw 325 e36 A4
32 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Arias González  Bmw 325 e360 A4
33 El Bierzo Racing  Diego García Fernandez  Bmw 325 e36 A4
34 Escudería Causa  Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez  Bmw 323i e36 A4
35 Atk Motorsport  Jaime Marquiegui González  Bmw 318is e36 A4
36 Atk Motorsport  Victor San Martín Lorden  Ford Sierra A4
37 El Bierzo Racing  Gabriel Alonso De Lomas  Bmw 325 e36 A4
38 Escudería Causa  Paloma De la Cuesta Velasto  Bmw e36 A4
39 El Bierzo Racing  Yered Conchero Fernández  Bmw 318is e36 A4
40 El Bierzo Racing  Yeray Turrado Fernández  Bmw e36 A4
41 Escudería Zamora  Ismael Asensio Riaño  Bmw 318i e36 A4
42 El Bierzo Racing  Celestino Javier Robles Espada  Renault Clio Sport A2
43 Atk Motorsport  Ezequiel Guerra Veledo  Renault Clio F2000 A2
44 El Bierzo Racing  Pablo Martinez Joglar  Renault Clio Sport A2
45 Atk Motorsport  Victor Peña Alcova  Peugeot 206 GTi A2
46 Atk Motorsport  Samuel Carretero Perez  Renault Clio F2000 A2
47 Atk Motorsport  Raul Castellanos   Seat Ibiza A2
48 Atk Motorsport  Alberto Cabero González  Opel Kadett GSi A2
49 El Bierzo Racing  Ivan Álvarez Díez  Opel Astra A2
50 Atk Motorsport  José Antonio Falagan Valderey  Opel Astra GSi A2
51 El Bierzo Racing  Diego Sierra Valenzuela  Volkswagen Golf GTi A2
52 El Bierzo Racing  Beatriz Lois Quintela  Ford Sierra RS2000 A2
53 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Garzo Fernández  Seat Ibiza GTi A2
54 El Bierzo Racing  Dario Martinez Lombas  Peugeot 206 GTi A2
55 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martinez González  Renault Clio A2
56 Team Repauto  Hector Martínez Orallo  Peugeot 206 1.600 A1
57 El Bierzo Racing  Daniel López López  Citroen Ax Maxi A1
58 A.C. Zamora  Miguel Lobato Perez-Lera  Peugeot 106 16v A1
59 Cks  Ángel Menendez Andrés  Peugeot 205 Rallye A1
60 Atk Motorsport  Pablo Pérez Arias  Opel Corsa GSi A1
61 El Bierzo Racing  Mauro Prieto Ibañez  Peugeot 106 8v A1
62 Automovil Club Zamora  Santi Crespo Crespo  Honda Civic A1
63 Automovil Club Zamora  Alberto Mateos Centeno  Citroen Saxo 8v A1
64 Automovil Club Zamora  Andrés Martínez García  Citroen Saxo 16v A1
65 Automovil Club Zamora  Ricardo Sanchez Lagrange  Citroen Saxo 16v A1
66 Escudería Zamora  Sergio Lopez Martín  Citroen Saxo VTS A1
67 Team Repauto  Pedro Cesar Garmón Fernández  Citroen Saxo 16v A1
68 El Bierzo Racing  Miguel Paramo Zapico  Peugeot 106 16v A1
69 Automovil Soria  Ismael Esteban Barriuso  Citroen AX A1
70 Automovil Club Zamora  Mario Benjamín Benito Juan  Peugeot 106 Sport A1
71 Valle Naviego  Christian Morán Velazquez  Citroen Ax 1.4 A1
72 Automovil Club Zamora  Rubén García Coca  Citroen AX A1
73 El Bierzo Racing  Ángel Rodríguez Requena  Peugeot 106 1.0 A1
74 AC Zamora  Álvaro Crespo Crespo  Peugeot 107 A1
75 Langreo Motor Club  Greti Hernandez Ramirez  Volkswagen Golf 4 A1
76 Langreo Motor Club  Iván García González  Ford Fiesta xr2i A1
77 Turbo  Oliver Miguel Medina  Renault Twingo A1
78 Atk Motorsport  Borja Lera Berjon  Ford Fiesta xr2 A1
79 El Bierzo Racing  Jesús García Rodriguez  Volkswagen Polo A1
80 El Bierzo Racing  Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero  Suzuki Swift 1.3 A1
81 Medula Sport  Manuel Manceñido Fernandez  Bmw 328i e36 A4


Tweets by @BanezaMRacing