InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
2 Galicia Motorsport  Benigno Porto Pazos  Fórmula Outeda MK2 F12
3 Faro de Extremadura  Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez  Demon Car R32 CM12
4 Motor Club Ciudad de Zafra  Alfredo Chavarri Pascual  BRC B49 CM12
5 Escudería Gredos  Adrían Pérez García  Kart Cross Fórmula CM12
6 Escudería Gredos  Javier Jiménez García  Ferrari 360 Rallye GT5
7 Team Repauto  Juan José Abía De la Torre  Porsche 993 GT3 2010 GT5
8 Escudería Mil Lagos  Jesus García Martínez  Mitsubishi Carisma Evo VI A5
9 Escudería Gredos  Jonathan Martin Gutierrez  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP11
10 Escudería Milenio  Manuel Berron Chiches  Renault Clio Sport XP9
12 Escudería Gredos  Alberto Jimenez Peribañez  Seat León Supercopa A24
14 Escudería Gredos  Juanma Zazo Jiménez  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP11
15 Escudería Gredos  Jesus Meneses Rodriguez  Volkswagen Golf G60 CD7
16 Escudería Milenio  Álvaro Méndez Sancho  Bmw M3 XP10
17 Escudería Gredos  Fernando Hernandez Yáñez  Citroen ZX XP9
18 Escudería Gredos  Juan Carlos Martín Zapa  Mini Cooper JCW A24
19 Escudería Gredos  Jesús Jiménez Jiménez  Renault Clio Sport XP9
20 Escudería Gredos  Sergio Prieto Yuste  Peugeot 205 XP8
21 Escudería Milenio  Juan Ignacio Martín Galán  Peugeot 205 XP8
22 Escudería Jarama Sport  Martín Escarpina   Peugeot 205 Rallye XP8
23 Escudería Milenio  Daniel Martín Galán  Citroen Saxo VTS A2
24 Escudería Gredos  Aitor Gomez Jimenez  Fiat Punto Abarth Evo N32
25 Escudería Gredos  Justo Martin Pozas  Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV CD7
26 A.D. Clemente Arroyo  Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández  Renault Clio Sport XP9
27 Escudería Milenio  Julio Martín González  Alfa Romeo 156 BTCC A23
28 Escudería Gredos  Jonathan Portas Castro  Opel Kadett C SCC4
29 A.D. Clemente Arroyo  Eva Arroyo Hernández  Renault Clio Sport N2
30 Escudería Gredos  Jose A. Huerta Villacastín  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
31 Escudería Gredos  Jesus Rufes Blanco  Seat Ibiza 2.0 16v R/A3
32 CPR Sport  Alcides Pinho Da Silva  Citroen C2 A2
33 Escudería Gredos  Marcos Gallego Villar  Seat León A25
34 Escudería Gredos  Santiago Atienza Rios  Seat Ibiza Cupra Turbo XP10
35 Chefo Sport  Jesús A. Hernandez Torty  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
36 Deyscom Sport  Jorge Vázquez García  Volkswagen Polo 16V XP1
37 Escudería Gredos  Nacho Diaz Jiménez  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
38 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Nieto Perez  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
39 Escudería el Piélago  Ángel Díez Calderón  Citroen AX XP8
40 Escudería Gredos  Sergio Pérez Moreno  Citroen AX XP8
41 Carolina Espadas Guerra  Carolina Espadas Guerra  Suzuki Swift Sport N31
42 Escudería Gredos  Sergio Navarro Del Nogal  Volkswagen Golf GTi XP10
43 El Bierzo Racing  Hector Ruano Puente  Bmw 325i XP10
44 Escudería Gredos  David Jiménez Sastre  Volkswagen Golf GTi CD6
45 Escudería Gredos  Oscar Matilla López  Peugeot 106 Rallye N1
46 Escudería Gredos  José Angel Hernández Varas  Fiat Punto HGT XP9
47 Escudería Gredos  Lucia Martín Gutiérrez  Citroen C2 VTS XP8
48 Escudería Milenio  Pedro González Pérez  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
49 A.D. Clemente Arroyo  Francisco Romero Nieto  Citroen ZX XP8
50 A.D. Clemente Arroyo  Daniel Carrasco Arnau  Peugeot 205 XP8
51 Escudería Gredos  Diego Jiménez Hernández  Seat Ibiza Cupra Turbo XP10
52 Escudería Gredos  Rafael López Encinas  Peugeot 106 Rallye R/A1
53 Escudería Gredos  Álvaro Atienza Pedrero  Citroen Saxo VTS XP2
54 Automóvil Club Zamora  Rubén García Coca  Citroen AX XP8
55 Automóvil Club Zamora  Sergio Lopez Martín  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
56 Escudería Gredos  Benjamín Carranco García  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
57 Escudería El Piélago  Julio Félix Ortega Guaragna  Renault Super 5 XP8
58 Escudería Milenio  César Blázquez Martín  Peugeot 306 GTi XP9
59 Club Alpine Renault  Tony Gomis   Renault 8 Gordini XP9
60 Escudería Gredos  Carlos Del Pozo Carlitos  Citroen AX XP8
61 Escudería el Piélago  Ángel Díez Ortega  Seat 600 XP8
62 Escudería Gredos  Mauricio Sáez Muñoz  Seat Marbella XP9


Tweets by @Escuderiagredos