InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
1 El Bierzo Racing  Antonio Viloria Merayo  Yacar Cross F12
2 Yacar Racing  Dario Calviño Dominguez  Kart Cross Yacar Cross F12
3 El Bierzo Racing  Luis Álvarez Cuadrado  Kart Cross Kamikaz k3 F12
4 Senra Sport  Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño  Yacar Yacarcross F12
5 Peña Autocross Arteixo  Jose Dominguez Leira  Kart Cross YacarCross F12
6 Yacarcross  Ivan Moscoso Bertoa  Yacar Yacarcross 2017 F12
7 ATK Motorsport  Jaime Gutierrez Rodriguez  Yacar Yacarcross 2017 F12
8 CLH Tribus Competición  Jose Carlos Ortiz Saenz  Kart Cross JB Racing 2007 F12
10 + Taller Competicion  Jesus Lopez Fernandez  Kart Cross Semog F12
11 ATK Motorsport  Pablo García Mielgo  Kart Cross Semog Bravo F12
12 Medula Sport  Miguel Angel Gonzalez Fernandez  Kart Cross Semog F12
14 Team Repauto  Manuel Senra Caamaño  Peugeot 306 Maxi A-MOD6
15 Villa de Cacabelos   Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A5
16 Team Repauto  Angel Rodríguez Requena  Bmw M3 XP10
17 Escudería Milenio   Álvaro Méndez Sancho  Bmw M3 XP4
18 Team Repauto  Alberto Alonso Merayo  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+6
19 ATK Motorsport  Ezequiel Guerra Veledo  Renault Clio f2000 XP9
20 Team Repauto  Miguel Ángel Lago Criado  Peugeot 106 kit car  XP8
21 Team Repauto  Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez  Peugeot 206 XS XP8
22 Cangas del Narcea Motor  Rubén Menéndez Pérez  Citroen Saxo KC XP8
23 Team Repauto  Pedro César Garmón Fernández  Citroen Saxo XP8
24 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo   Peugeot 206 XS A2
25 ATK Motorsport  Ángel Menendez Andrés  Peugeot 205 rallye XP8
26 Prorace Eskuderia   Jonathan García López  Citroen Saxo A2
27 Villa de Cacabelos   Santos García Neira  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
28 ATK Motorsport  Victor Peña Alcoba  Peugeot 206s16 XP9
29 Team Repauto  Pablo Taladrid Abad  Peugeot 206 RC N1
30 Galicia Motorsport  David Moreira Parga  Peugeot 205 XP1
31 Galicia Motorsport  Mario Rios Sanchez  Seat Ibiza 1.8T A1
32 ATK motorsport  Samuel Carretero Pérez  Renault Clio f2000 XP9
33 El Bierzo Racing  Andoni Magadan González  Renault Clio Sport XP9
34 Team Repauto  Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos  Renault 11 Turbo XP9
35 Asociación Automovilística Moeche  Eugenio Pita Rodriguez  Opel Corsa XP10
36 Escuderia Viduedo  Jesus Vazquez Fernandez  Nissan 350Z A1
37 Escuderia Viduedo  Francisco Gonzalez Diaz  Bmw E30 3000 Turbo A1
38 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Aller Blanco  Bmw M3 e46 proto XP11
39 Galicia Motorsport  Álvaro Rodríguez García  Bmw M3 e 36 N3
40 Escuderia la Coruña  Javier Pintor Sánchez  Bmw 325 e30 A3
41 Galicia Motorsport  Tomé Díaz López   Bmw 325i A3
42 Team Repauto  Cristian Serrano Alejos  Bmw 325i XP10
43 Siroco Team Naron  Sergio Fernandez Fontao  Bmw 318i A1
44 El Bierzo Racing  Imanol Román Martínez  Bmw 328i e36 A3
45 El Bierzo Racing  Carlos Quintero Gómez   Bmw 325 XP3
46 ATK Motorsport  Jaime Marquiegui Gonzalez  Bmw E36 XP4
47 El Bierzo Racing  Jorge Gonzalez Perez  Bmw Compact R53
48 El Bierzo Racing  Juan Rodriguez Rodriguez  Bmw Compact A1
49 El Bierzo Racing   Daniel Garcia Villadangos   Ford Sierra R/A5
50 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Ávila Puente  Citroen Saxo N1
51 El Bierzo Racing  Daniel Lopez Marcos  Citroen Saxo  XP8
52 El Bierzo Racing  Pablo Martínez Joglar  Ford Fiesta RS 2000 XP2
53 El Bierzo Racing  Miguel Ángel Blanco Casado  Ford Fiesta RS turbo A1
54 Laciana Motor  Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez  Ford Fiesta RS Turbo XP9
55 Pravia Autocompetición  Miguel García Carbajal  Volkswagen Golf GTI G60 XP4
56 Corauto  Ruben Carballo   Volkswagen Golf GTi A1
57 Pravia Auto Competición   Carlos Balaguer Alvarez  Volkswagen Golf Gti XP9
58 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra  Volkswagen Golf mk2  XP10
59 El Bierzo Racing   Jesus Panizo Moro  Opel Kadett A2
60 El Bierzo Racing  Noel López Ramos  Opel Astra GSI XP9
61 El Bierzo Racing  Iván Álvarez Diez  Opel Astra 2.0 XP9
62 ATK Motorsport  Javier Gutierrez Serrano  Opel Corsa GSI A1
63 Team Repauto  Ruben Cubelos González   Opel Corsa GSI XP9
64 El Bierzo Racing  David Bardón Blanco  Seat 124-2000 CLA6
65 Team Repauto  Eduardo Aldeiturriada Álvarez  Seat 1430 200 CLA6
66 Team Repauto  David Veigas Montero  Simca 1000 XP8
67 Team Repauto  Javier Veigas Montero  Ford Escort R/A4
68 Team Repauto  Victor González Fierro  Citroen Saxo N1
69 Team Repauto  Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas  Citroen AX Sport XP8
70 El Bierzo Racing  Miguel Paramo Zapico  Peugeot 106 XP1
71 El Bierzo racing  María Becerra Nuñez  Peugeot 106 XP8
72 Escudería Miño Lugo  Diego Camuñas Iglesias  Fiat Cinquecento A1
73 ATK Motorsport  Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano  Seat Ibiza XP9
74 Team Repauto  Francisco Javier Vidal Corral  Seat Panda R/N1


Tweets by @DirectoRally