Inscritos | Autorizados | Abandonos | Penalizaciones | SEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE | TABLON DE ANUNCIOS |
---|
TRAMO: | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GENERAL: | ESTADISTICAS |
Dor | Escudería | Piloto Copiloto | Vehículo | G. | Cl. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Automóvil Club Zamora | Alberto J. Enríquez Manzano José Ángel Cuadrado García | Mitsubishi Evo Proto | 4 | Turismo | |
2 | Círculo Del Motor Leonés | Javier Rodríguez Domínguez Diego Sierra Valenzuela | Bmw | 3 | Turismo | |
3 | Atk Motorsport | Victor Peña Alcoba Sergio Pérez Fernández | Peugeot 206 Rc | 2 | Turismo | |
4 | Medula Sport | Jorge Garcia Alvarez Javier Garcia Mayo | Opel Adam | 3 | Turismo | |
5 | Atk Motorsport | Javier Gutierrez Serrano Jorge Valdés Aller | Subaru Impreza Proto | 4 | Turismo | |
6 | Atk Motorsport | Álvaro Fuertes Puerta Oscar Puente García | Mitsubishi Lancer | 4 | Turismo | |
7 | ARJ Motorsport | Aitor Suarez Suarez Jonathan García Suarez | Citroën Saxo 1.6 | 1 | Turismo | |
8 | Congosta Team Sanxenxo | David Gonzalez Vazquez Enrique Castro Fernández | Subaru Impreza Jtm | 4 | Turismo | |
9 | Medula Sport | Alberto Aller Blanco César Alonso Abril | Mitsubishi Lancer X | 4 | Turismo | |
10 | Club Automóvil Pineda | Christian Urbán Castro Jairo Vega Urbán | Peugeot 206 Rc | 2 | Turismo | |
11 | Turbo Competición | Vidal Aramburu Narciandi David Rubio Muñoz | Honda Civic | 2 | Turismo | |
12 | ARJ Motorsport | Kevin Prado Díaz Claudia Martínez Suarez | Audi TT | 4 | Turismo | |
14 | Ourense | Arturo Cota Loureiro Diego Blanco Básalo | Seat León | 4 | Turismo | |
15 | ARJ Motorsport | Juan Ramón Suarez Alonso Tatiana Suarez Suarez | Bmw | 3 | Turismo | |
16 | Círculo Del Motor Leonés | Antonio Lanza Blanco Jorge Álvarez Fernández | Bmw E36 | 3 | Turismo | |
17 | Círculo Del Motor Leonés | Rubén Uría Marbán Higinio Uría Marbán | Bmw E36 | 3 | Turismo | |
18 | Atk Motorsport | Eric Alonso Bermejo Sergio Escalonolla Martínez | Bmw E46 | 3 | Turismo | |
19 | Club Automóvil Pineda | Diego Martínez García Gonzalo Blanco Alonso | Bmw Compact | 3 | Turismo | |
20 | Círculo Del Motor Leonés | Saúl Valbuena Prado Patricia García Juárez | Bmw | 1 | Turismo | |
21 | Círculo del Motor Leonés | Manuel García González Laura González Arias | Bmw | 3 | Turismo | |
22 | Medula Sport | Miguel Paramo Zapico Iván Álvarez | Peugeot 106 | 1 | Turismo | |
24 | EDA Competición | Iván Fuertes Alexia Fuertes | Peugeot 205 | 1 | Turismo | |
25 | Orbayu Competición | Francisco García García Jacobo Zamarra Machado | Peugeot 205 | 1 | Turismo | |
26 | ARJ Motorsport | Pablo Pérez Fernández Ángel Méndez Ordoñez | Peugeot 205 | 1 | Turismo | |
27 | Bañeza Motor Racing | Victor San Martín Lorden David García Domínguez | Ford Sierra | 3 | Turismo | |
28 | Tuñes Competición | Alberto Granda Álvarez Manuel Daniel Rodríguez | Peugeot 205 Gtx | 1 | Turismo | |
29 | Orbayu Competición | Fabio Fernández Fernández Roberto Corral Matilla | Citroën Ax | 1 | Turismo | |
30 | ARJ Motorsport | Igor Prieto Mesa Sergio García Remix | Opel Astra Gsi | 2 | Turismo | |
31 | EDA Competición | Francisco Javier Castro Rodríguez Luis Fernando Álvarez Cascos | Opel Corsa | 2 | Turismo | |
32 | La Felguera Motor Club | Ismael Méndez Alonso Noel Bernardo Menéndez | Volkswagen Golf Gti | 2 | Turismo | |
33 | Automóvil Club Zamora | Víctor Miguel Jambrina Carlos Natal Fernández | Peugeot 306 Gti | 2 | Turismo | |
34 | Arj Motorsport | Manuel Rafael Álvarez Secades Noel Rancaño Díaz | Peugeot 205 1.9 | 2 | Turismo | |
35 | Bañeza Motor Racing | Alexander Núñez Rodríguez Borja Lera Berjon | Opel Astra Gsi | 2 | Turismo | |
36 | Atk Motorsport | Samuel Fernández Berciano Ainhoa Hornero Prieto | Seat Ibiza Gti | 2 | Turismo | |
37 | Circulo del Motor Leones | Manuel Fernández De Celis Raul Fernández Diaz | Seat Ibiza | 1 | Turismo | |
38 | La Felguera Motor Club | Christian Morán Velazquez Cristina Coello Antuña | Nissan Micra | 1 | Turismo, Copa Micra | |
39 | Cornellana Clásicos | Jorge Fernández Ledo Claudia Lorences García | Nissan Micra | 1 | Turismo, Copa Micra | |
40 | Cornellana Clásicos | Fran Menes Marcos González | Nissan Micra | 1 | Turismo, Copa Micra | |
41 | Escudería Causa | Miguel Cuervo Rodríguez Estefanía Cortina Del Río | Nissan Micra | 1 | Turismo, Copa Micra | |
42 | Cornellana Clásicos | Luis Borra Rodríguez Alejandro Fernández Areces | Nissan Micra | 1 | Turismo, Copa Micra | |
43 | Cornellana Clásicos | Eduardo Gutiérrez Suarez Tomás Nido Braña | Nissan Micra | 1 | Turismo, Copa Micra | |
44 | Cornellana Clásicos | Javi Tejada Christian Menéndez González | Nissan Micra | 1 | Turismo, Copa Micra | |
45 | Pravia Autocompeticion | Diego Estévez Fernández David Parrondo Peláez | Nissan Micra | 1 | Turismo, Copa Micra | |
46 | ARJ Motorsport | Luis Miguel Prado Álvarez Adrián Pérez Fernández | Nissan Micra | 1 | Turismo, Copa Micra | |
47 | Pravia Autocompeticion | Pablo López Albuerne Víctor Menéndez Menéndez | Nissan Micra | 1 | Turismo, Copa Micra | |
48 | Cornellana Clásicos | Daniel Sánchez Suarez Carlos Hevia Llano | Nissan Micra | 1 | Turismo, Copa Micra | |
49 | Escudería Causa | Fernando Álvarez Fernández Alberto Cuervo Rodríguez | Nissan Micra | 1 | Turismo, Copa Micra | |
50 | Team Repauto | Rubén Cubelos González Sairo López Rodríguez | Nissan Micra | 1 | Turismo, Copa Micra | |
51 | Circulo del Motor Leones | Enrique Graupera Álvarez Giselle Martins Oliveira | Can Am Maverick X3 | 5 | Fórmula | |
52 | Boxescars Competición | Jorge Rodríguez Delgado José Javier Redondo Sánchez | Can Am Maverick X3 | 5 | Fórmula | |
53 | Boxescars Competición | Edgar Cid Fernández Raul Salvi Alvarez | Can Am Maverick X3 XRS | 5 | Fórmula | |
54 | ARJ Motorsport | Andrés Marugan Herrero Gerard Taberner Clos | Camay 4x4 | 6 | Fórmula | |
55 | Yacar Racing | Arkaitz Fernández Castaño Gerard Taberner Clos | Ya Car Cross | 6 | Fórmula | |
56 | Atk Motorsport | Mikel Zualde Lasagabaster Gerard Taberner Clos | Semog Alto | 6 | Fórmula | |
57 | Ouvreur | David Setien Colsa Gerard Taberner Clos | Semog Bravo Sport | 6 | Fórmula | |
58 | Atk Motorsport | Pablo García Mielgo Gerard Taberner Clos | Semog | 6 | Fórmula | |
60 | ARJ Motorsport | Luis Vicente González Calzón Gerard Taberner Clos | Ya Car Cross | 6 | Fórmula | |
61 | Automovilismo Esko Motor | Egoitz Zumalde Aurrecoechea Gerard Taberner Clos | Semog Revolution | 6 | Fórmula |