InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.Cl.
1 Team Repauto  Alberto Otero Quintela 
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro 
 Ford Fiesta WRC WRC6
2 Recalvi Team  Alfredo Sal Mateu 
 Daniel Fernández Villanueva 
 Porsche Gt3 2008 GT6 La Nuit - Auxitrans
3 Team Repauto  Fernando Prada Munera 
 David Martínez Fernández 
 Bmw M3 XP5 La Nuit - Auxitrans
4 BoxesCars Competición  Israel Martínez González 
 Rubén Barciela Fernández 
 Renault Clio XP4 Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
5 Médula Sport  Iván Aparicio Silva 
 César Alonso Abril 
 Bmw M3 CLA8 La Nuit - Auxitrans
6 BoxesCars Competición   Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez 
 Christian Morán Velázquez 
 Renault Clio  XP4 Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
7 Team Repauto  Ignacio González López 
 Iván Iglesias Álvarez 
 Peugeot 205 XP3 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
8 Team Repauto  Jose Manuel Diez Corros 
 Alfonso Santurio Rodríguez  
 Peugeot 206 xs XP3 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
9 Team Repauto  Rubén Menéndez Pérez 
 Santiago Nicolás Fernández Fernández 
 Citroen Saxo kit car XP3 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
10 Team Repauto   Alberto Castro Fernández  
 Eva Bernardos Toca 
 Suzuki Swift Sport  N32 Nortecar Gijón N3
11 Team Repauto  Óscar Alvaredo López  
 José Manuel López Pardo 
 Renault Twingo r2 R23 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
12 Team Repauto  Jairo Álvarez Álvaro 
 Diego Rodríguez Louzao 
 Peugeot 106 gti XP3 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
14 Team Repauto  Carlos García López  
 Ángel López Cachón  
 Peugeot 106 rallye R/A2 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
15 Turón Arrass  Jose Antonio Fernández Sanmamed 
 Mónica Seara Cid 
 Peugeot 106 gti A2 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
16 El Bierzo Racing  José Becerra Álvarez 
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas 
 Citroen C2 gt A2 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
17 Team Repauto  Pedro César Garmón Fernández 
 Darío Martínez Lombas 
 Citroen Saxo XP3 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
18 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena 
 Thalía Pérez Fernández 
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech N32 Nortecar Gijón N3
19 Team Repauto  Carlos Fernández Da Silva 
 Nazaret Valle Álvarez 
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech N32 Nortecar Gijón N3
21 Escudería Barbadás  Héctor Forneiro Martínez 
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino 
 Peugeot 309 gti 16 A3 Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
22 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira 
 Vanesa Pombo Alonso 
 Peugeot 206 rc XP4 Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
23 Team Repauto  Hugo Vega Álvarez 
 María Becerra Núñez 
 Renault Clio N2 Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
24 BoxesCars Competición  Andoni Magadán González 
 Miguel Ángel Rubial Álvarez 
 Renault Clio XP4 Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
25 BoxesCars Competición   Iván Rellán López 
 Héctor Martínez Pérez  
 Renault Clio sport  N2 Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
26 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Solís 
 Analia De Sousa Ribeiro 
 Renault Clio Sport XP4 Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
27 La Felguera Motor Club  Omar González Pérez 
 Rubén Ávila Puente 
 Bmw 325 XP5 La Nuit - Auxitrans
28 Lucus Rally  Héctor Gallego Castro 
 Luis Ortiz Núñez 
 Bmw 323ti compact XP5 La Nuit - Auxitrans
29 Laciana Motor  Raúl López Menéndez 
 Belén Álvarez Aller 
 Citroen Saxo R/A2 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
30 El Bierzo Racing  Jonathan Blanco Álvarez 
 Ulises Asensio Martínez 
 Peugeot 206 XP4 Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
31 One Seven  Enrique Domínguez Vieites 
 Antonino García Creo 
 Peugeot 206 xs XP3 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
32 Team Repauto  Ángel Menéndez Andrés 
 Manuel Alaiz Suárez 
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP3 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
33 Team Repauto  Francisco Ramos Rodríguez 
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto 
 Peugeot 205 XP3 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
34 BoxesCars Competición  Carlos Álvarez García 
 Oscar Fernández Fernández 
 Citroen Ax XP3 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
35 Team Repauto  Víctor González Fierro 
 Manuel Menéndez Coello 
 Citroen Saxo XP3 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
36 Team Repauto  Marcos Martínez Orallo 
 Daniel Seguro Barroso 
 Citroen Saxo Vts XP3 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
37 Laciana Motor  Adrián Fernández García 
 Javier Menéndez Da Silva 
 Opel Kadett gsi CLA8 Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
38 Lucus Rally  Daniel Hortas Bruzos 
 Eva María Barrios Viña 
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA7 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
39 Bañeza Motor Racing  José Bécares Mayo  
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández  
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA7 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
40 Laciana Motor  Baldomero Justel Diez 
 Jose Manuel Sal Menéndez 
 Bmw E30 XP5 La Nuit - Auxitrans
41 El Bierzo Racing  Oscar Blanco Sánchez 
 Alberto Ordoñez Azevedo 
 Peugeot 206 rc XP4 Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
42 As Pontes Motor Sport  Jose Ángel Varela Roca 
 Francisco Varela Roca 
 Ford Ka 2.0 XP4 Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
43 Médula Sport  Samuel Fernández Gavela 
 Eduardo García Arias 
 Bmw 525 XP5 La Nuit - Auxitrans
44 Atk Motorsport  Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero 
 Adrián García Juan 
 Citroen Saxo N1 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
45 Atk Motorsport  Rodrigo Mayo Obregón 
 Tamara Soto Cabero 
 Citroen Ax gt XP3 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
46 Lucus Rally  Alberto López Fernández 
 Rubén Gude Otero 
 Ford Fiesta xr2i XP3 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
47 BoxesCars Competición  Alejandro Fernández Gaio 
 María Rellan Lopez 
 Peugeot 206 A2 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
48 Lucus Rally  Samuel Hortas Lolo 
 David Doval López 
 Opel Corsa 1.2  XP2 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
49 Médula Sport  Víctor Cid González 
 Diego Garcia Villada 
 Rover 200 XP4 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
50 Médula Sport   Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela 
 Jose Manuel Vázquez Vázquez 
 Suzuki Swift N1 Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.


Tweets by @TeamRepauto