InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL:

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Vilariño Motorsport  Angela Vilariño Facal  Norma 3000 E2-SC1 España I
2 Escudería Ordemots  Juan Buenventura Rodriguez Visedoq  Osella PA30 ZYTEK E2-SC1 España I
5 AMP Classic  Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso  Audi Quattro DTM E2-SH2 España II
6 Langreo Motor Club  Jairo Pesquera Cofiño  BRC B-49 CM2 España II
8 Vilariño Motorsport  RAUL BORREGUERO CALERO  Mosler MT 900 R GT3 España III
10 A.C. Almeria  Jose Antonio Aznar Sanchez  Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R GT3 España III
11 RMC MOTORSPORT  Xabier Lujua Grijalvo  Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT3 España III
12 RMC MOTORSPORT  SERGIO ALBA ATENCIA  Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT3 España III
14 RMC MOTORSPORT  Fran Cima Artime  Seat León SuperCopa E13 España III
15 Team Repauto  Manuel Biain Díez  Seat León SuperCopa A23 España III
16 Juan Carlos Albendea  JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ  Hyunday Coupe V6 A23 España III
18 RMC MOTORSPORT  Ricardo Villa Vallina  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A3 España III
19 Laciana Motor  JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A3 España III
20 EDA Competición  JESUS CHAO MONTES  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N3 España III
21 Laciana Motor  Javi Fernandez Villanueva  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N3 España III
22 Team Repauto  Carlos Fernández Negro  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N3 España III
23 Laciana Motor  Javier Rabanal Álvarez  Subaru Impreza WRX Sti E13 España III
24 El Bierzo Racing  Adolfo Herrero San Juan  Seat León N3 España III
25 Laciana Motor  Adrian Pajares Martinez  Renault Clio Sport E13 España III
26 Team Repauto  Pablo Carballo Méndez  Renault Clio R3 E13 España III
27 RMC MOTORSPORT  Angel Paniceres Fuentes  Ford Fiesta R2 R23 Beca RMC, España III
28 RMC MOTORSPORT  Juan Álvaro Filip Hernán  Ford Fiesta R2 R23 Beca RMC, España III
29 RMC MOTORSPORT  Marcos Gonzalez Espino  Ford Fiesta R2 R23 Beca RMC, España III
30 RMC MOTORSPORT  Cristian García Martinez  Ford Fiesta R2 R23 Beca RMC, España III
31 RMC MOTORSPORT  Albaro Otero Quintela  Ford Fiesta R2 R23 Beca RMC, España III
32 RMC MOTORSPORT  Zihara Esteban Anitua  Ford Fiesta R2 R23 Beca RMC, España III
33 RMC MOTORSPORT  Iago Caamaño Figueira  Ford Fiesta R2 R23 Beca RMC, España III
35 RMC MOTORSPORT  Carlos Ivan Alonso Nogueira  Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N3 España III
36 Team Repauto  Raúl Barba Méndez  BMW Mini John Cooper E13 España III
37 Team Repauto  Jonatan Rodríguez Santín  Volkswagen Golf GTI V E13 España III
38 Laciana Motor  Luis Rodil Bardón  Renault 11 Turbo E13 España III
40 Escudería Avilesina  Sergio Fernandez Gonzalez  BMW M3 E30 E13 España III
41 Laciana Motor  Jose Manuel Cosmen   Renault 5 GT Turbo E13 España III
42 Escudería Valle Naviego  Noe Prieto Vigil  Citroen AX GT E13 España III
43 Laciana Motor  Saray Lozano Gutierrez  Citroen Saxo VTS E13 España III
444 Team Repauto  Ignacio Biain Díez  Speed-Car GTR CM2 España II
446 Escudería Milenio  Clemente Rueda Galván  Funyo 4 RC E21 España I
447 Local Sport  Mike Roy Anderson  Ginetta G50 GT4 GT3 España III
449 Penedés Competición  Sergi Panella   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N+3 España III
456 RMC MOTORSPORT  Jose María López Planelles  Ford Fiesta R2 R23 Beca RMC, España III
457 EDA Competición  HUGO FERNANDEZ DEL CUADRO  BMW M3 E36 E13 España III