InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Club Automovil Pineda  David Urban Castro 
 Diego Nuñez García 
 Peugeot 206 XP2 Turismo
2 Desguaces Tino Racing  Manuel Osorio Grande 
 Jaime Pérez Fernández 
 Ford Fiesta 2500 XP4 Turismo
3 El Bierzo Racing  Jorge García Álvarez 
 Javier García Mayo 
 Opel Kadett XP2 Turismo
4 Cars Competición  Oscar Bueno De La Rosa 
 Vanessa Fernández García 
 Citroen AX XP1 Turismo
5 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Gutiérrez Serrano 
 Adrián Paredes Salio 
 Subaru Impreza XP4 Turismo
6 Troncomovil Sport  Pablo Castelos Castro 
 Jose Varela Roca 
 Fiat Stilo Abarth XP2 Turismo
7 ARJ Motorsport  Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul 
 Laura Barcena López 
 Polaris RZR Turbo XP5 Turismo
8 Zamora  Alberto J. Enriquez Manzano 
 Jose Luis Macho Brizuela 
 Opel Astra XP2 Turismo
9 ARJ Motorsport  Jorge Sanz Santidrian 
 Ángel Odón García Coto 
 Mazda 323 XP4 Turismo
10 El Bierzo Racing  Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez 
 Carlos Quintero Gómez 
 BMW 325 XP3 Turismo
11 El Bierzo Racing  Daniel Moreno Gravalos 
 Héctor Martinez Pérez 
 Volskwagen Golf XP2 Turismo
12 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Pico Meizoso 
 Iván Pico Meizoso 
 Volskwagen Golf XP2 Turismo
14 Club Automovil Pineda  Javier Muñoz Saiz 
 Moises Pérez Bermejo 
 Citroen Saxo XP1 Turismo
15 Automoto Soria  Álvaro Moral Acinas 
 Francisco Garmendia PeÑa 
 BMW 325 XP3 Turismo
16 Club Automovil Pineda  Cristian Urbán Castro 
 Jairo Vega Urbán 
 Peugeot 206 XP2 Turismo
17 Club Automovil Pineda  Jairo Gadea Alonso 
 Jose Miguel Sanz De Acedo 
 Peugeot 206 XP2 Turismo
18 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Aller Blanco 
 Samuel Alvarez García 
 BMW 325 XP3 Turismo
19 ARJ Motorsport  Aitor Suárez Suárez 
 Jonatan Garcia Suárez 
 Citroen Saxo XP1 Turismo
20 ARJ Motorsport  David Feito Herranz 
 Eduardo González Arias 
 Citroen AX XP1 Turismo
21 Gijón MotorClub  Maikel García Corte 
 Isabel Piñuela Rodriguez 
 Citroen AX XP1 Turismo
22 El Bierzo Racing  Aitor Pico Lagoa 
 Noelia Alonso Bano 
 Citroen AX XP1 Turismo
23 ARJ Motorsport  Héctor Iglesias Alonso 
 Iván Menéndez García 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP1 Turismo
24 Team Repauto  Rubén González González 
 Jesús Rubio Mielgo 
 Citroen Saxo XP1 Turismo
25 El Bierzo Racing  David Lombardero Tojeiro 
 Amelia María Blanco García 
 Citroen AX XP1 Turismo
26 Valle Naviego Competición  Victor García Cuervo  
 Ignacio García García  
 BMW 525 XP3 Turismo
27 Automoto Soria  Rodrigo Bartolome De pedro 
 Miguel Rocandio Anton 
 BMW 325 XP3 Turismo
28 El Bierzo Racing  Guillermo Juarez Vega 
 Jesus Rojano Barrios  
 BMW 325 XP3 Turismo
29 Automoto Soria  Abelardo Barriga Martínez 
 Patricia Villaverde Pereira 
 BMW 540 A3 Turismo
30 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Arias Gonzalez 
 Karine Giffoni De Medeiros 
 BMW 323 XP3 Turismo
31 ARJ Motorsport  Omar López García 
 Placido Valvidares LLaneza 
 BMW 325 XP3 Turismo
32 Automovil Club Zamora  Iván Fuertes García 
 Alexia Fuertes Santiago 
 Peugeot 205 XP2 Turismo
33 -  Rubén Ávila Puente 
 Noelia Fernández Salas 
 Citroen AX XP1 Turismo
34 Automoto Soria  Jose Ignacio Hernández Escudero 
 Jesus Fresno Carro 
 Ford Escorth RS Turbo XP3 Turismo
35 El Bierzo Racing  Jorge González Pérez 
 Alba Sánchez González 
 BMW Compact XP3 Turismo
36 Team Repauto  Ramón Vega Casas 
 Carlos Vega Casas 
 Peugeot 205 XP2 Turismo
37 Siroco Team Narón  Adrián Tojeiro Pita 
 Sergio Torrente Piñeiro 
 Opel Corsa XP1 Turismo
39 Gijón MotorClub  Lesmes González Fernández 
 Lesmes González Valles 
 Renault Clio XP2 Turismo
40 ARJ Motorsport  Jose Alberto Gutierrez González 
 - -  
 Semog Bravo F6 Fórmula
41 El Bierzo Racing  Antonio Viloria Merayo 
 - - - 
 Semog Bravo F6 Fórmula
42 Llanera Racing  Kevin Prado Díaz 
 - - - 
 Semog Bravo F6 Fórmula
43 El Gaitero Competición  Adrián Escandón Casielles 
 - - - 
 KartCross Xtrem F6 Fórmula
44 Guerrero Competición  Adrián Guerrero Alonso 
 - - - 
 KartCross JB Racing F6 Fórmula
45 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Montero Gómez 
 - - - 
 KartCross Semog F6 Fórmula