InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Jose Alonso Lombardia  Semog Barqueta PR01 CN7
2 Desguaces Tino Racing  Jose Carlos Lorenzo Castro  Barqueta Dicode BFR II CM7
3 EDA Competición  Gabriel Gutiérrez-Siegrist   Dicode FR E27
4 Team Repauto  Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro  Kart Cross Semog CM7
5 Team Repauto  Jovino Blanco Martínez  Kart Cross Kamikaz 2 F7
6 Team Repauto  Manuel Senra Caamaño  Peugeot 306 MAXI A-MOD5
7 Team Repauto  Félix Macias Dieguez  Subaru Impreza WRX STI A5
8 Team Repauto  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A5
9 Ángel Domínguez Riesgo  Ángel Domínguez Riesgo  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A5
10 Team Repauto  Juan José Abia De la Torre  Porsche 997 GT3 Rallye 2010 GT5
11 Leiro Desguaces  Juan Jose Covelo López  Seat Leon Cupra R A4
12 Pravia Autocompetición  Manuel Bobes Gonzalez  Ford Escort MK1 CD6
14 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Renault Clio XP3
15 Team Repauto  Raúl Barba Méndez  Renault Clio Cup A23
16 A.D Clemente Arroyo Competición  Jonathan Martín Gutiérrez  Renault Clio Cup A23
17 Orbayo Competición  Boris Crespo Álvarez  Peugeot 106 S16 XP2
18 El Bierzo Racing  José Becerra Alvarez  Citroen C2 GT A2
19 Team Repauto  Angel Rodríguez Requena  Peugeot 205 Rallye XP2
20 Nava Racing  Alejandro Suárez Sirgo  Peugeot 205 GTI XP3
21 O Convento Motorsport  Manuel Ledo Fernandez  Peugeot 205 XP1
22 Team Repauto  Jorge Rodríguez Delgado  Renault Clio Williams R/N3
23 Leiro Desguaces  Santiago Herbón Sánchez  Renault Clio Wiliams A3
24 Senra Sport  Roberto Torres Leiro  Renault Clio Sport N3
25 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martínez González  Renault Clio XP3
26 Escudería Laciana Motor  Jose Manuel Cosmen González  Renault Clio 16 V XP3
27 A.D Clemente Arroyo Competición  Juan Carlos Martín Hernández  Mini Challenge JCW A24
28 Villamotor Competición  Justo Martín Pozas  Alfa Romeo Alfetta CD6
29 Escudería Ordemots  Juan Buenaventura Rodriguez Visedo  Porche (951) 944 Turbo GTR CLA6
30 Team Repauto  Pedro César Garmón Fernández  Citroen Saxo XP2
31 Team Repauto  Adrian Barrio Pintor  Peugeot 206 A2
32 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo   Peugeot 206 xs N1
33 El Bierzo Racing  Jonathan Blanco Álvarez  Peugeot 206 R/N2
34 Team Repauto  Carlos Vecin Fernández  Peugeot 106 Rallye XP2
35 Team Repauto  Gabriel Morán Losada  Fiat Uno  XP2
36 Tineo Auto Club  Raquel Ruiz Arias  Volkswagen Golf GTI XP3
37 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra  Volkswagen Golf MK2 20vt XP4
38 Club Automívil Siero  Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao  Simca Rallye R/A1
39 Team Repauto  David Veigas Montero  Simca 1000 XP3
40 Team Repauto  Óscar Rodríguez García  Opel Kadett e GSI 16v XP3
41 Team Repauto  Adrian Rodríguez Moreda  Citroen AX GT XP2
42 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira  Peugeot 106 XP1
43 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Fernández Gavela  Bmw 325i XP4
44 Automóvil Club Zamora   Ángel Fontanillo Río   Bmw 320i XP4
45 Team Repauto  Victor González Sánchez  Bmw 318 R/N2
46 Automovil Club Zamora  Ezequiel Guerra Veledo  Renault Clio XP3
47 El Bierzo Racing   Ivan Rellán López   Renault Clio  R/A3
48 Automovil Club Zamora  Pablo Martinez Joglar  Ford Fiesta XP3
49 Tineo Auto Club  Luis López Pérez  Citroen AX GT XP2
50 Team Repauto  Kristina Gómez Duckett  Volskwagen Golf G60 XP2


Tweets by @TeamRepauto