InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Escuderia Zamora  Alberto Enriquez Manzano 
 Jose Ángel Cuadrado Garcia 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N4
2 El Bierzo Racing  Jorge García Álvarez 
 Javier Garcia Mayo 
 Opel Astra A2
3 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Gutiérrez Serrano 
 Adrián Paredes Salio 
 Subaru Impreza A4
4 ARJ MotorSport  Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul 
 Laura Barcena López 
 Polaris RZR Turbo A5
5 La Base Motor Club  Diego Pellejero Vales 
 Tania Martínez Blanco 
 Polaris RZR 1000 A5
6 Automóvil Club Pineda  David Urban Castro 
 Sergio San Román Rodríguez 
 Peugeot 206 RC A2
7 ARJ Motorsport  Marcos Pantiga Alvarez 
 Roberto Laucirica Gonzalez 
 Peugeot 106 XP1
8 El Bierzo Racing  Daniel Moreno Gravalos 
 Héctor Martínez Perez 
 Volkswagen Golf GTI R/N2
9 Tineo Autoclub  Jose María González Fernández 
 Pablo Tummillo  
 Peugeot 205 Rallye A1
10 Club Automóvil Pineda  Jairo Gadea Alonso 
 Ruben Ruiz Mecerreyes 
 Peugeot 206 A2
11 Club Automóvil Pineda  Christian Urban Castro 
 Jairo Vega Urbán 
 Peugeot 206 A2
12 Gijón Motor Club  Borja Vázquez Vega 
 David García Fernández 
 Peugeot 206 N1
14 ARJ Motor Sport  Héctor Iglesias Alonso 
 Rubén Cerrato Barrientos 
 Peugeot 106 s16 A1
15 A.C. Mirandes  Diego Del Olmo Macho 
 Guillermo Alcantara Tamariz 
 Peugeot 106 XP1
16 La Felguera Motor Club  Diego Sánchez De dios 
 Samara Carbajal Rodríguez 
 Peugeot 106 16v XP2
17 Club Automovil Pineda  Javier Muñoz Saiz 
 Roberto Muñoz Sancha 
 Citroen Saxo A1
18 ARJ Motor Sport  Aitor Suárez Suárez 
 Jonathan García Suárez 
 Citroen Saxo N1
19 ARJ Motor Sport  Juan Ramón Suárez Alonso 
 Tatiana Suárez Suárez 
 Renault 5 A3
20 La Felguera Motor Club  Ismael Méndez Alonso 
 Iván Méndez García 
 Volkswagen Golf XP2
21 Escudería Cóbreces  Diego Bengochea Martín 
 Valentin Corta Echavarri 
 Opel Astra GSI XP3
22 Team Repauto  Alberto Alonso Merayo  
 Ivan Rellán López  
 Opel Astra A3
23 Escudería Causa  Roberto Menéndez Azañedo 
 Adrian García López 
 Citroen ZX A3
24 Team Repauto  Pedro César Garmón Fernández 
 David Real Fernández 
 Citroen Saxo XP1
25 Team Repauto  Ruben González González 
 Dario Martínez Lombas 
 Citroen Saxo XP1
26 Llanera Racing  Miguel Fernández Álvarez 
 Cristian Morán Velázquez 
 Citroen Saxo 1.6 A1
27 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Aller Blanco 
 Samuel Alvarez García 
 Bmw 325 XP3 Copa BMW Bernesga Motor
28 Club Automovil Pineda  Álvaro Moral Acinas 
 Andrea Da Silva Fernández 
 Bmw E36 A3 Copa BMW Bernesga Motor
29 El Bierzo Racing  Jorge Gonzalez Perez 
 María Salvo El Hage 
 Bmw Compact N3 Copa BMW Bernesga Motor
30 El Bierzo Racing  Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez 
 Hector Ruano Puente 
 Bmw E36 R/A3 Copa BMW Bernesga Motor
31 A.C. Pineda Trasmonte  Abelardo Barriga Martínez 
 Patricia Villaverde Pereira 
 Bmw 540 i A3 Copa BMW Bernesga Motor
32 El Bierzo Racing  Guillermo Juarez Vega 
 Jesus Rojano Barrios 
 Bmw 325i A3 Copa BMW Bernesga Motor
33 El Bierzo Racing  Imanol Román Martínez 
 Adrián García Juan 
 Bmw 325i e36 A3 Copa BMW Bernesga Motor
34 Team Repauto  Óscar Alonso Fernández 
 Andrés Rivas Morán 
 Bmw 325i e36 R/N3 Copa BMW Bernesga Motor
35 El Bierzo Racing  Adrián Otero Vicente 
 Victor San martin Lorden 
 Bmw 320 e30 R/N3 Copa BMW Bernesga Motor
36 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Arias Gonzalez 
 Karine Giffony De medeiros simoes 
 Bmw Compact CLA1
37 El Bierzo Racing  Iván González Valle 
 Sara Fernández Diez 
 Bmw 325 A2
38 ARJ Motor Sport  David Feito Herranz 
 Iván Canga Vallina 
 Citroen AX R/A2
39 Escuderia Causa  Víctor Manuel Menéndez Azañedo 
 David Uria Garcia 
 Citroen AX A2
40 Gijon Motor Club  Maikel García Corte 
 Dimas Sánchez Paatur 
 Citroen AX R1
41 NSD Sport  Jaime Pascual Abad 
 Samuel Pérez Serrano 
 Citroen AX N1
42 Guerrero Competición  Daniel Mateos García 
 Vanesa Casado Tejerina 
 Citroen AX A1
43 ARJ Motor Sport  Ivan López Granda 
 Azucena Martínez Gónzalez 
 Citroen AX N1
44 A. C. Principado de Asturias  Francisco Sousa Gómez 
 Roberto Rodríguez González 
 Opel Corsa A1
45 ARJ Motor Sport  Noel Rancaño Diaz 
 Francisco Pérez Gómez 
 Opel Corsa N2
46 Club Automovil Pineda  Francisco Garmendia Peña 
 Pablo Gutierrez Manso 
 Renault Clio 2.0 16v R/N2
47 Gijón Motor Club  Lesmes González Fernández 
 Lesmes González Valles 
 Renault Clio 1.7s XP2
48 Team Repauto  Ramón Vega Casas 
 Carlos Vega Casas 
 Peugeot 205 R2
49 Escuderia Causa  Fernando Álvarez Fernández  
 Christian Menéndez González 
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP2
50 ARJ Motor Sport  Manuel Álvarez Secades 
 Mario López Granda 
 Peugeot 205 N2
51 ARJ Motor Sport  Juan José Iglesias Rodríguez 
 Abraham Calleja Rato 
 Peugeot 205 XP1
52 El Bierzo Racing  Germán Marcos Payero 
 Jorge Fernández Suárez  
 Audi A4 XP4
53 Club Automóvil Pineda  Ana Moral Cerdá 
 Elena López Sedano 
 Audi Quattro A4 N4
54 Automovil Club Zamora   Sergio Rodríguez Iglesias 
 Pablo Martínez Joglar 
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP2
55 El Bierzo Racing  Edgar Fernandez Berciano 
 Alba Marcos Blanco 
 Seat Ibiza A1
56 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano 
 Javier Garzo Fernández 
 Seat Ibiza N1
57 El Bierzo Racing   David Franco Gutierrez 
 Omar Coro Amigo 
 Citroen Xsara  N2
58 Team Repauto  Victor González Sánchez 
 Jesús Rubio Mielgo 
 Bmw 318 R/N2
59 Guerrero Competición  Fernando Fernández Montero 
   
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo A6
60 Escudería Viduedo  Jesús Vázquez Fernández 
   
 Kart Cross Yacar A6
61 La Base Motorclub  Óscar Añon Saude 
   
 Kart Cross Yacar A6
62 Guerrero Competición  Adrian Guerrero Alonso 
   
 Kart Cross JB Racing A6
63 Escudería Agurain  Joseba Otxoa de Zuazola Zumalde 
 - -  
 Kart Cross Xtrem A6
64 Llanera Racing  Kevin Prado Diaz 
   
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo A6
65 Llanera Racing  José Luis Pires Pelaez 
   
 TT Orca Honda 03 4x4 A6
66 O Convento Motorsport  Pedro Pereira Méndez 
   
 Kart Cross PRM A6
67 Escudería Cobreces  Jairo Bengochea Martín 
   
 Kart Cross PRM A6
68 Escudería Udana  Mikel Zumalde Lasagabaster 
   
 Kart Cross Semog A6
69 EDA Competición  Rubén García Barrero 
   
 Kart Cross Camotos A6
70 El Bierzo Racing  Pablo García Mielgo 
   
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo A6
71 El Bierzo Racing  Óscar Álvarez López 
   
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo A6