InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL:

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Manuel Senra Caamaño  PEUGEOT 306 MAXI Cat/4
2 Team Repauto  Jonatan Rodríguez Santín  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Cat/4
3 Team Repauto  Julio Doce Antón  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI Cat/4
4 Team Repauto  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vl R/A5
5 Team Repauto  Pablo Castro Pajón  Citroen Ax Sport 2
6 Teamrepauto  Roberto Gutierrez Rodriguez  Renault Clio Sport XPCat/1
7 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena  Renault Clio Sport N2
8 Miño  José Luis González Iglesias  RENAULT CLIO SPORT  ACat/4
9 TEAM REPAUTO  Pedro César Garmón Fernández  Renault Clio Sport Cat/4
10 El bierzo Racing  David Rivera Martinez  Renault Clio 16v R/N2
11 Team Repauto  Luis Rodil Bardón  Renault 11 turbo Cat/4
12 Bierzo Motor  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Renautl Clio Williams Cat/4
14 Team Repauto  Jorge Moran Arias  Ford Fiesta ST Cat/4
15 Miño Lugo  Fran Rodríguez López  SEAT IBIZA CUPRA TDI Cat/4
16 TEAM REPAUTO  Oliver Esteban Aguado  Seat Leon Supercopa Cat/4
17 Automoto soria  Luis Porres Benito  HONDA CIVIC 1.6 16 V Cat/4
18 Escuderia Avilesina  Cesar Palacio Alvarez  Bmw 325 Cat/4
19 Escuderia Ferrol  Iván Garrote Pita  PEUGEOT 206 XS ACat/1
20 TEAM REPAUTO   Natalia Dominguez Pérez  PEUGEOT 206 XS Cat/4
21 Automovil Club Zamora  Miguel Lobato Pérez-Lera  Peugeot 106 gti Cat/4
22 Team repauto  ALEJANDRO MEDINA TABARES  CITROEN SAXO Cat/4
23 Team Repauto  Alberto Alonso Merayo  Citroen Saxo vts Cat/4
24 Team Repauto  Alberto Fernandez Merayo  Citroen Saxo Vts ACat/4
25 Team Repauto  Rubén Carballo Morán  Citroen Saxo Cat/4
26 Bierzo Racing  Jorge Lorenzo   Citroen Saxo VTS XPCat/1
27 Automovil Club Zamora  David Diez Vicente  Citroen Saxo Cat/4
28 El bierzo Racing  Mayte Arroyo Rivas  CITROEN C2 GT A4
29 Team Repauto  David Rey Antón  Citroen Ax GTI Cat/4
30 TEAM REPAUTO  David González Guerrero  Citroen AX Cat/4
31 EL BIERZO RACING  Eric López García  CITROEN AX GT N1
32 Blanco competicion  Ricardo Blanco Fernandez  Citroen Ax Gt Cat/4
33 Terra cha sport  Javier Garcia Otero  CITROEN AX SPORT XP1
34 Team repauto  Rodrigo Mayo Obregon  Citroen Ax sport R/A1
35 Team Repauto  Adrian Rodriguez Baelo  Citroen AX Sport Cat/4
36 Team Repauto  Marcos Martínez Orallo  Citroen Ax 1.1 Cat/4
37 Team Repauto  Raquel Ruíz Arias  volskwagen golf mk2  R/N2
38 Team repauto  Alejandro Aira Ojea  PEUGEOT 205 GTI R/NCat/4
39 Escuderia Ferrol  Alex Martinez Bacelo  Peugeot 205 gti 1.9 Cat/4
40 Club Automovil Siero  Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao  Opel Kadett GSI Cat/4
41 El bierzo racing  Daniel Fernández Marqués  Opel Corsa XP4
42 TEAM REPAUTO  Pablo Pérez Arias  OPEL CORSA R/NCat/4
43 Celestino Lopez  Celestino Lopez Noriega  Opel Astra GSI  Cat/4
44 Bierzo Racing  César Alonso Abril  FORD Fiesta 2000 Cat/4
45 Troncomovil Sport  Francisco Varela Roca  Ford KA R/ACat/4
46 Automovil Club Zamora  Alejandro Andrés Bailez  KART CROSS XTREM Cat/4
47 S.T RACING  Luis Alvarez Cuadrado  Kart Cross Semog Cat/4
48 Team repauto  Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro  kart cross semog Cat/4
49 Automovil Club Zamora  Ezequiel Guerra Veledo  kart cross semog Cat/4
50 Escuderia leonesa  Diego González González  Kart Cross Semog Cat/4
51 LACIANA MOTOR  JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA  KART CROSS JB RACING Cat/4
52 Escuderia Avilesina  Ignacio Cimadevilla Alvarez  BMW 325 R/A4
53 Team Repauto  Adrián Guerrero Alonso  BMW M3 Cat/4
54 TEAM REPAUTO  Pablo Soto Lopez  BMW 325i NCat/4
55 El bierzo Racing  Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez  BMW 325 R/ACat/4
56 Leonesa Competicion  Daniel Lopez Marcos  BMW 325 R/A4
57 Bierzo Racing  Jose Martín Blanco  Bmw 325 Cat/4
58 Escuderia Ferrol  Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras  Bmw 325 IX Cat/4
59 Bierzo Racing  Adrián Arias Martínez  BMW 335 Cat/4
60 Team Repauto  Sergio Fernandez Fernandez  Bmw Compact Cat/4
61 Bierzo Racing  Javier Crespo Crespo  FIAT 127 Cat/4
62 Bierzo Racing  Marcos Alonso Sastre  FIAT ABARTH Cat/4
63 Team Repauto  Gabriel Morán Losada  Fiat Uno  R/N1
64 Team Repauto  Jonatan Lopez Enriquez  Honda CRX R/N1
65 Team Repauto  Victor Salvi Alvarez  Suzuki Swift Cat/4
66 Escuderia Ferrol  Óscar Pico Doce  Ford Fiesta XR2 Cat/4
67 Automóvil Club Zamora  Samuel Carretero Pérez  Renault Supercinco Turbo 3
68 Team Repauto  Ivan Blanco Fernández  Renault 11 Turbo Cat/4
69 Team Repauto  Natalia Gonzalez Piñeiro  Citroen Ax GTI Cat/4
70 Blanco Competicion  Felipe Castro Fraga  Citroen Ax Gt Cat/4
71 Terra cha sport  Juan Carlos Garcia Otero  CITROEN AX SPORT XP1
72 Bierzo Racing  Cristian Prieto Fernandez  Ford Fiesta 2000 Cat/4
73 Troncomovil Sport  Francisco Varela Roca  Ford KA R/ACat/4
74 Team Repauto  Victor González Fierro  volskwagen golf mk2  R/N2
75 Miño Lugo  Santi Pena Rodriguez  SEAT IBIZA CUPRA TDI Cat/4
76 Bierzo Racing  Alberto Aller Blanco  BMW 325 Cat/4
77 Team Repauto  Ernesto Enriquez Castro  BMW 325 Cat/4
78 Escuderia Ferrol  Fernando Garrote Rodriguez  PEUGEOT 206 XS ACat/1
79 Garcia Competicion  Santos García Neira  Peugeot 106 N1
80 Team Repauto  José Luis Ferrero Weruaga  Simca 1000 Rallye Cat/4
81 Team Repauto  César Fernández Marqués  Opel Corsa GSI Cat/4