InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBASCambiar a Criterium

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 BIELA CLUB MANRESA  XEVI PONS PUGDOLLERS  RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO  PEUGEOT 208 T16 R5 R51
2 ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB  JOSE LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES  RODOLFO DEL BARRIO GARCÍA  SKODA FABIA R5 R51
3 ESCUDERIA MASPALOMAS  JUAN CARLOS QUINTANA GONZÁLEZ  EDUARDO GONZÁLEZ DELGADO  MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X Proto 4RM1 EVO CUP
4 SUZUKI MOTOR IBERICA  JAVIER PARDO SIOTA  ADRIÁN PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ  SUZUKI SWIFT R+ N5 A1 PI JR
5 SMC JUNIOR MOTORSPORT  WILLIAMS VILLANUEVA RUIZ  BORJA AGUADO SANTIAGO  CITROEN DS3 R5 R51
6 MOTOR CLUB SABADELL  EDUARD FORES PÉREZ  DAVID USON CASTELLS  CITROEN DS3 R5 R51 PI SR
7 ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA  GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA  DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO  FORD FIESTA R5 R51
8 ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA  JORGE DEL CID VALIENTE  NEREA ODRIOZOLA SAGARNA  MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X Proto 4RM1 EVO CUP, COPI FEM
9 ESCUDERÍA BENGALA  LUIS CLIMENT ASENSIO  RICARDO RANERO GONZÁLEZ  MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X Proto 4RM1 PI SR
10 BAPORO MOTORSPORT  EDUARD PONS SUÑE  DANI MUNTADAS BUSQUET  SKODA FABIA R5 R51 PI SR
11 MOTO CLUB IGUALADA  JOSEP BASOLS AGUILERA  XAVIER AMIGO COLÓN  CITROEN DS3 R5 R51
12 RMC MOTORSPORT  JUAN CARLOS AGUADO CUELLAR  ALBA SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ  FORD FIESTA R5 R51 COPI FEM
14 PAST RACING  DANIEL ALONSO VILLARÓN  CÁNDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ  FORD FIESTA R5 R51 PI SR
15 SAKU VIERIMAA  SAKU VIERIMAA   DUNCAN MCNIVEN   CITROEN DS3 R5 R51
16 MAIS MOTOR  JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS  JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA  MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X Proto 4RM1
17 ESCUDERÍA TURON ARRAS  RODOLFO SUAREZ RODRÍGUEZ  SAMUEL BERMUDEZ CABALEIRO  MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX N1 Gr. N
18 GUSTAVO SOSA ESPINEL  GUSTAVO SOSA ESPINEL  VÍCTOR PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ  MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X N1 Gr. N, EVO CUP
19 SCRATCH FENE  EDGAR VIGO LÓPEZ  JOSE ANGEL FENTE GÓMEZ  MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X N1 Gr. N, EVO CUP
20 YACAR RACING  PERFECTO CALVIÑO PREGO  ANTONIO SOLORZANO PINTADO  FORD FIESTA R5 R51
21 ESCUDERÍA CÓBRECES  CRISTINA GUTIERREZ HERRERO  GABRIEL MOISET FERRER  MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X N1 Gr. N, PI FEM, EVO CUP
22 RMC MOTORSPORT  ROBERTO ROZADA CASTAÑON  ADRIAN VARELA VILLAMOR  FORD FIESTA N5 N51 COPI JR
23 BAPORO MOTORSPORT  JOSE LUIS TORIL COLETO  CARLOS CHAMORRO GAMEZ  SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI N1 Gr. N
24 C.D. MOTOR VILLALPARDO  CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA  JOSE VICENTE FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA  MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX N1 Gr. N, EVO CUP
25 ESCUDERIA OURENSE  SERGIO VALLEJO FOLGUEIRA  DIEGO VALLEJO FOLGUEIRA  PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT R1 Trasera, PI SR
26 C.D. AKUKU MOTORSPORT  ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA  JOSEBA SÁNCHEZ ARRUABARRENA  PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R22 2RM
27 AUTOMOVIL CLUB LORCA  MANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABLA  MARTÍN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE  PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R22 2RM
28 ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA  ANTONIO OTERO MONTERO  REBECA ARELLANO DE PEDRO  PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R22 2RM, COPI FEM
29 AUTOMOVIL CLUB LORCA  JOAN VIDAL MERCADAL  JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEIRAS LAGO  PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R22 2RM
30 C.D. PLEMAR SPORT  JUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ  RAUL BURGOS MANZANO  PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R22 2RM
31 YACAR RACING  DAVID RIVAS FUENTES  NESTOR CASAL VILAR  PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R22 2RM
32 LALÍN DEZA  ALBERTO OTERO QUINTELA  JORDAN VÁZQUEZ BENDOIRO  FORD FIESTA R2 R22 2RM
33 ESCUDERÍA SANTIAGO  MANUEL SOUTO PADERNE  DIEGO VÁZQUEZ CASTRO  PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R22 2RM
34 LA BASE MOTOR CLUB  ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ CHENTO  SERGIO GONZÁLEZ COSTOYA  PEUGEOT 207 R3T R3T2 2RM
35 ESCUDERÍA TOURO MOTOR  CESAR GARABATOS RODRÍGUEZ  JULIAN PAZ RODRÍGUEZ  PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R22 2RM
36 YACAR RACING  JAVIER RAMILO QUEIJO  MANUEL VICENTE RIAL  PEUGEOT 208 PROTO Proto 4RM1
37 YACAR RACING  SANDRA GARCÍA CAMBÓN  SUSO ROMERO CASTRO  PEUGEOT 208 PROTO Proto 4RM1 PI FEM
38 AUTOMOVIL CLUB MADRID SPORT  AGUSTÍN ALVARO BERRUEZO  FRANCISCO GARMENDIA PEÑA  CITROEN BX GTI 16V H2 2RM, Historicos
39 AUTOMOVIL CLUB AS PONTES  IAGO GABEIRAS FRAGA  ALEJANDRO CID ÁLVAREZ  SUZUKI SWIFT N3 N32 Copa Suzuki, 2RM, PI JR
40 YACAR RACING  JOSÉ MANUEL LAMELA LOJO  DANIEL PÉREZ TORRES  SUZUKI SWIFT N3 N32 Copa Suzuki, 2RM, PI JR
41 ESCUDERIA A. FERROL  SERGIO CUESTA SUAREZ  ALAN ALVAREZ PEREZ  SUZUKI SWIFT N3 N32 Copa Suzuki, 2RM, PI JR
42 ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA  UNAI DE LA DEHESA MARTINEZ  JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ  SUZUKI SWIFT N3 N32 Copa Suzuki, 2RM, PI JR
43 AUTOMOVÍL CLUB AIA  NICOLÁS CABANAS GÓMEZ  PABLO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ  SUZUKI SWIFT N3 N32 Copa Suzuki, 2RM, PI JR
44 DURANGALDE RACING  ARITZ BADIOLA MADARIAGA  ALAIN PEÑA SALVADOR  SUZUKI SWIFT N3 N32 Copa Suzuki, 2RM, PI JR, COPI JR
45 RASANTE SPORT  ALVARO VELA RIBERA  MARCOS MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ  TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe
46 ESC. FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT  KEVIN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ  DANIEL SOSA OJEDA  TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe
47 A. C. MURCIA  SERGIO HERNÁNDEZ PERSONAL  JOSEMARI ZORNOZA MANZANO  TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe
48 EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM  FRANCISCO MONTES IGLESIAS  DAVID COLLADO NÚÑEZ  TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe
49 ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB  ALBERTO FERNANDEZ MERAYO  RAQUEL RUIZ ARIAS  TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, PI JR, Copa Kobe, COPI JR, COPI FEM
50 EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM  PEDRO MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ MEJÍAS  CÁNDIDO SÁNCHEZ CARPINTERO  TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe
51 AUTOMOVIL CLUB LORCA  JAVIER PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ  PEDRO RIVAS CERECEDO  TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe, COPI JR
52 AUTOMÓVIL CLUB COSTABLANCA  ANGÉLICA CAMACHO PELLÓN  MIGUEL ÁNGEL LÁZARO PEDRERO  TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, PI FEM, PI JR, Copa Kobe
53 ESCUDERÍA MIL LAGOS  JAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA  XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA  TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe
54 AUTOMOVIL CLUB LORCA  JOSÉ CARLOS MULERO MATEO  CHECO SALOM LÓPEZ  TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, PI JR, Copa Kobe
55 CLUB DEPORTIVO COPI SPORT  ANTONIO ACOSTA ACOSTA  YERAY MÚJICA EUGENIO  TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe
56 ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA  JONATHAN GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ  AITOR KOTAZAR BENGURIA  TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe
57 ESCUDERIA A. FERROL  JAVIER BOUZA DÍAZ  IVAN BOUZA LAGE  TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe
58 CHEFO SPORT  GABRIEL ALONSO SAVARINO  SERGIO CEREZO MARTÍN  TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM, Copa Kobe, PI SR
59 PTC ESCUELA  JOSE ARNALDO SOLORZANO GARCÍA  JORGE FERNÁNDEZ CASTIÑEIRA  TOYOTA AYGO N3 N32 2RM
60 C.D.E DEYSCOM SPORT  JUAN C. FERNÁNDEZ PREDRERO  HÉCTOR VICENTE CRUZ  BMW 328 E36 COMPACT Proto 2RM2 2RM, Trasera
61 ERREBUELTIE MOTOR KIROL KLUBA  IBON OTAEGI GURRUTXAGA  XABIER LIZARRALDE EGUINO  BMW M3 Proto 2RM2 2RM, Trasera
62 PTC ESCUELA  JORGE CAGIAO SUEIRAS  AMELIA MARIA BLANCO GARCÍA  PEUGEOT 206 GTI Proto 2RM2 2RM, PI JR, COPI FEM
63 LEIRO DESGUACES  DANIEL ÁLVAREZ RIVAS  ADRIAN VAZQUEZ BÚA  PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE Proto 2RM2 2RM
64 TRONCOMOVIL SPORT  ALBERTO BERMUDEZ FANDIÑO  JOSÉ CAÑÁS OTERO  PEUGEOT 206 XS A < 1600cc2 2RM
65 DESGUACES TINO RACING  JESÚS SÁNCHEZ BOUZAS  MANUEL SANCHEZ BOUZAS  CITROEN SAXO VTS Proto 2RM2 2RM
66 YACAR RACING  FRANCISCO GARCÍA CARIDAD  OSCAR SOUTO GOMEZ  BMW 325I Proto 2RM2 2RM, Trasera
67 GALICIA MOTOROSPORT  ÁLVARO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA  SERGIO VIGO SUAREZ  BMW 325i H2 2RM, Historicos, Trasera
68 ESCUDERIA SANTIAGO  SANTIAGO MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ RIAL  DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ LOUZAO  CITROEN SAXO VTS Proto 2RM2 2RM
69 ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA  JAVIER GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ  ANA RODRÍGUEZ BUJAN  BMW 316I Proto 2RM2 2RM, Trasera, COPI FEM, PI SR
70 DESGUACES TINO RACING  ESTEBAN PÉREZ IGLESIAS  EZEQUIEL SALGUEIRO SIMOES  BMW 325I H2 2RM, Historicos, Trasera, COPI JR
71 ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA  JAVIER PINTOR SÁNCHEZ  YOESDAN HERNÁNDEZ SILES  BMW 325I H2 2RM, Historicos, Trasera
72 LA RUINA RACING  EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO  JOSE MARÍA MENDEZ ANDRINO  BMW 320i H2 2RM, Historicos, Trasera
73 LA RUINA RACING  PEDRO A. BLANCO BENITO  FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ LUCAS  PEUGEOT 306 Proto 2RM2 2RM
74 ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA  DIEGO RUMBO MARTÍNEZ  MARTÍN CUIÑA RIOS  FORD KA Proto 2RM2 2RM
75 ESCUDERIA LA CORUÑA  DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ PENA  MANUEL DANS FRAGA  HYUNDAI GETZ Proto 2RM2 2RM
76 TRONCOMOVIL SPORT  IVÁN VÁZQUEZ FREIRE  ADRIÁN VÁZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ  BMW COMPACT Proto 2RM2 2RM, Trasera


Tweets by @@RallyDaAuga