InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL:

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Jose Alonso Lombardía  Semog Barqueta PR01 E28
2 Outeda Racng  Jacobo Senin Pereira  Outeda Racing Mk E28
3 Outeda Racng  Tomás Pena Barbosa  Outeda Racing Mk E28
4 El Bierzo Racing  Antonio Viloria Merayo  Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F8
5 Team Repauto  Jovino Blanco Martínez  Kart Cross Kamikaz 2 F8
6 Team Repauto  Angel Rodríguez Requena  Speed Car Xtrem F8
7 Team Repauto  Ruben Carballo Morán  Yacar Cross F8
8 Team Repauto  Manuel Gonzalez Arias  Kart Cross Semog 2016 F8
9 ATK Motorsport  Pablo García Mielgo  Kart Cross Semog Bravo F8
10 Escudería Yacar  Miguel Ángel González Fernández  Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F8
11 Senra Sport  Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño  Kart Cross Semog Bravo F8
12 El Bierzo Racing  Óscar García García  Kart Cross Yacar F8
14 El Bierzo Racing  Sergio Antonio Marqués Rodríguez  Kart Cross Silver Car ST2 F8
15 Escudería Piélagos  Ricardo Martinez Perez  Mitjet 1300 CM8
16 Team Repauto  Félix Macias Dieguez  Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+5
17 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Renault Clio F2000 XP3
18 Team Repauto  Raúl Barba Méndez  Renault Clio Cup A23
19 Escudería Gredos  Jonathan Martin Gutierrez  Renault Clio Cup A23
20 Leiro Desguaces  Juan José Covelo López  Seat Leon Cupra R A4
21 Villa de Cacabelos  Alberto Alonso Merayo  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI N5
22 Escudería Gredos  Juan Carlos Martín Hernández  Mini Jhon Cooper Works A24
23 Escudería Milenio  Juan Ignacio Martín Galán  Peugeot 205 Rallye  XP2
24 Escudería Moscona  Carlos Balaguer Álvarez  Peugeot 205 Rallye A2
25 Team Repauto  Pablo Martínez Joglar  Renault Clio Sport N2
26 Team Repauto  David Martínez Rivera  Renault Clio 16V R/N2
27 Automovil Club As Pontes  Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras  Bmw Compact Power XP4
28 Villamotor Competición  Justo Martin Pozas  Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV CLA6
29 Escudería Moscona  Miguel García Carbajal  Volkswagen Golf GTI XP4
30 Team Repauto   Aitor Cordero Corullón  Fiat Punto HGT XP3
31 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo   Peugeot 206 XS N1
32 Laciana Motor  Borja Rodil Igón  Citroen Saxo VTS A2
33 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira  Citroen C2 GT A2
34 Villa de Cacabelos   Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Citroen AX GTI R/N1
35 Team Repauto  Carlos Álvarez García  Citroen AX XP2
36 Villa de Cacabelos  Adrian Rodríguez Moreda  Citroen AX GT XP2
37 Team Repauto  Óscar Rodríguez García  Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP3
38 Ángel Domínguez  Ángel Domínguez Riesgo  Opel Corsa A XP3
39 El Bierzo Racing  Noel López Ramos  Opel Astra XP2
40 Guerrero Competición   Hector Ruano Puente  Bmw 325 XP4
41 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Fernández Gavela  Bmw 316i XP4
42 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra  Volkswagen Golf mk2  XP4
43 Escudería Piélagos  David López Tomico   Fiat Uno Turbo CD6
44 Deyscom Sport  Jorge Vázquez García  Volkswagen Polo 16v XP1
45 Team Repauto  Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez   Rover 214 XP3
46 AD Clemente Arroyo  Daniel Carrasco Arnau   Peugeot 205 XP1
47 Tineo Auto Club  Alberto Fernández Merayo  Toyota Aygo N1
48 Team Repauto  Adrian Barrio Pintor  Dacia Sandero CUP N1
49 Team Repauto  Javier Veigas Montero  Ford Escort A4
50 ATK Motorsport  Raul Castellanos Chamorro  Seat Ibiza A1
51 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano  Seat Ibiza XP3
52 Team Repauto  Eduardo Mateo Pérez  Opel Corsa A2
53 Team Repauto  Fco. Javier Vidal Corral  Seat Panda CLA6


Tiempos sujetos a confirmación oficial. Hora actual 03:59:51


Tweets by @RallyedelBierzo