InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Escudería Eco-Modular  Emilio Álvarez Fernández 
 Aser Martínez Fernández 
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP2
2 Escudería Milenio  Manuel Berron Chiches 
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo 
 Renault Clio Sport XP3
3 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Redondo Ávila 
 Iván Fernández López 
 Citroën Saxo VTS A2
4 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Jose Luis Alonso Merayo 
 Alba Alen Rodriguez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+5
5 Escudería Milenio  Daniel Martín Galán 
 Álvaro Atienza Pedrero 
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP2
6 Escudería Gredos  Jonathan Martin Gutierrez 
 Ignacio San Segundo Conde 
 Renault Clio Sport A23
7 Escudería Gredos  Juanma Zazo Jiménez 
 Carolina Jiménez De Juan 
 Seat Córdoba XP5
8 Escudería Ordemonts  Julio Marcos Marcos 
 Alvaro Macias Martin 
 Peugeot 206 RC XP3
9 Escudería Gredos  Jesús Jiménez Jiménez 
 Amanda Hernández Herránz 
 Renault Clio Sport XP3
10 Escudería Gredos  Alberto Jimenez Peribañez 
 Raúl Jiménez Arribas 
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP4
11 Escudería Gredos  José Jiménez Blázquez 
 Fernando Pacho Sánchez 
 Seat León TDI A4
12 Escudería Gredos  Juan José Colino Calvo 
 María De Lucas Manso 
 Renault Clio Sport A23
14 Escudería Gredos  Juan C. Martín Hernández 
 Lucia Martín Gutiérrez 
 Mini Challenge JCW A24
15 Escudería Gredos  Sergio Prieto Yuste 
 Alberto Martín De la Paz  
 Peugeot 205  XP2
16 Escudería Milenio   José Luis Martín San José  
 Patricia Grande Martín 
 Renault Clio Sport XP3
17 Escudería Gredos   Aitor Gómez Jiménez  
 Borja Encinar Jiménez 
 Fiat Punto EVO N32
18 Escuderia Gredos   David Rufes Blanco 
 Jesus Rufes Blanco 
 Seat Ibiza 2.0 16 V R/A3
19 Escudería Milenio   Álvaro Méndez Sancho 
 Jose M. Bouzada Hernández 
 BMW M3 XP4
20 Escudería Milenio  Francisco J. De Juan Martín 
  Jorge De Juan Martín  
 BMW 325 E36 A4
21 Escudería Gredos   Ángel Díez Calderón 
 Ángel Díez Ortega 
 Citroën AX XP2
22 El Bierzo Racing   Héctor Martínez Pérez 
 Alejandro Coco Fernández 
 Opel Astra GSI CD7
23 Escudería Gredos   Luis Arribas San Segundo  
 Óscar Mantilla López 
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP2
24 Escudería Gredos  Javier Polvorinos Castro 
 Rubén Sáez Sáez  
 Citroën AX XP2
25 Deyscom Sport   Jorge Vázquez García 
 David Veigas Montero 
 Volskwagen Polo XP1
26 Escudería Milenio   Julio Martín Andueza 
 Julio Martín González  
 Ginetta G20 1.6 N3
27 Escuderia Valle de Piélagos   Jorge Miguel Sánchez Pérez  
 Ivan Martin Alcala 
 Citroën AX XP2
28 Escudería Gredos   Jesús A. Hernández Jiménez 
 Alberto Jiménez  
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP2
29 Escudería Milenio   Alberto Nieto Perez 
 María Ventura Aragoneses  
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP2
30 Escudería Milenio   Francisco Sanz Donaire 
 Marta Casillas Martín 
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP3
31 Escudería Milenio   Sergio Pérez Moreno 
 María Galán García 
 Citroën AX XP2
32 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos   Daniel González Sanz 
 Jorge González Sanz 
 Dacia Sandero N31


Tweets by @Escuderiagredos