InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.C.
1 Escudería Milenio  Manuel Berron Chiches 
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo 
 Renault Clio Sport XP3
2 Escudería Milenio  Daniel Marbán Ojea 
 Vanesa Valle  
 Ford Fiesta R5 R55
3 Club Jarama Sport  Ángel Domenech Martín 
 Ramón López Martín 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+5
4 Escudería Gredos  Fco Javier Jiménez García 
 Fco Javier Navarrete Cano 
 Ferrari Modena 360 GT5
5 Team Repauto  Juan José Abía De la Torre 
 Alfredo Álvarez González 
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT5
6 Escudería Milenio  Jose Marbán Corral 
 Victor Ferrero Sanz 
 Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT5
7 Escudería Team Le Mans  Alberto Castellano Rodríguez 
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique 
 Peugeot 208 R2 R23
8 Escudería Gredos  Alberto Jimenez Peribañez 
 Alberto Espino García 
 Seat León XP4
9 Escudería Gredos  Jesús Jiménez Jiménez 
 Amanda Hernández Herránz 
 Renault Clio Sport XP3
10 Escudería Milenio  Álvaro Méndez Sancho 
 José Bouzada Hernández 
 Bmw M3 XP4
11 Escudería Milenio  Daniel Martín Galán 
 Raquel Ruiz Árias 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP2
12 Escudería Gredos  Juan José Colino Calvo 
 Fernando Pacho Sánchez 
 Renault Clio Sport XP3
14 Ordemots  Julio Marcos Marcos 
 Alvaro Macias Martin 
 Peugeot 206 RC XP3
15 Escudería Milenio  Fco Javier De Juan Martín 
 Jorge De Juan Martín 
 Bmw 325i E36 XP4
16 Escudería Gredos  Jose A. Huerta Villacastín 
 Álvaro Atienza Pedrero 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP2
17 Escudería Gredos  Sergio Prieto Yuste 
 Alberto Martín De la Paz 
 Peugeot 205 XP2
18 Escudería Milenio  Jose Luis Martin San Jose 
 Patricia Grande Martín 
 Renault Clio Sport XP3
19 Escudería Gredos  Aitor Gomez Jimenez 
 Maria Ventura Aragoneses 
 Fiat Abarth Punto EVO N32
20 Escudería Gredos  Luis A. Arribas San Segundo 
 Oscar Matilla López 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP2
21 Escudería Gredos  David Rufes Blanco 
 Jesus Rufes Blanco 
 Seat Ibiza A3
22 Escudería LeMans  Jaime Toro Durán 
 Martín Miranda Masa 
 Bmw 323 XP4
23 FMC  Raúl Morán Ruiz 
 Iván Covarrubias Martín 
 Bmw 318 XP4
24 Escudería Milenio  Daniel Herraez García 
 Borja Encinar Jiménez 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP2
25 Rasante Sport  Carlos Campos Díaz 
 David Campos Sánchez 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP2
26 Rasante Sport  Abraham Embarba Arranz 
 Felipe Alboreca González 
 Peugeot 106 A2
27 Escudería Milenio  Francisco Sanz Donaire 
 Marta Casillas Martín 
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP3
28 Esc. Eficar Team  Andrea De la Fuente López 
 Raúl De la Fuente López 
 Suzuki Swift N1
29 Rasante Sport  Juan Carlos Checa González 
 Manuel María Gismero 
 Suzuki Swift N1
30 A.D. Clemente Arroyo  Daniel Carrasco Arnau 
 Isaac Hortelano Bravo 
 Peugeot 205 XP1
31 Cangas del Narcea Motor  Luis A. Rodriguez Rodriguez 
 Angélica Sanchez Sanchez 
 Peugeot 106 N1
32 Escudería Gredos  David Jimenez Sastre 
 Borja Muñoz Esquilas 
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP3