InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Manuel Senra Caamaño  Peugeot 306 Maxi A-MOD6
2 Ribamontan Al Mar   Jonathan Cabo Andrés  Renault Clio Maxi Kit Car A-MOD6
3 Villa de Cacabelos   Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A6
4 Team Repauto  Carlos Fernández Negro  Peugeot 208 N5 A6
5 Laciana Motor  Jorge Álvarez Gómez  Ford Fiesta N5 N+6
6 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Renault Clio F2000 XP3
7 Team Repauto  Raúl Barba Méndez  Renault Clio Cup A23
8 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena  Bmw M3 XP8
9 Automoto-Soria  Jesus Valdenebro Gines  Ford Fiesta XP4
10 Yacar Racing  Mario Lorenzo Prego  Seat 600 Proto SCC1
11 Siroco Team Narón  Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro  Peugeot 206 XS A2
12 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martínez González  Renault Clio XP3
14 Villa de Cacabelos  Andoni Magadan González  Renault Clio Sport XP3
15 Team Repauto  Alejandro Aira Ojea  Renault Clio Sport N2
16 Automóvil Club Principado de Asturias  Pablo Fanjul González   Renault Megane Coupe Copa A3
17 Lalin Deza  Óscar Gallego Gómez  Suzuki Swift N2
18 La Base Motorclub   Manuel Ángel Díaz Pérez  Peugeot 206 RC A3
19 Troncomovil Sport  Juan Simon González Prego  Peugeot 206 RC A1
20 Automovil Club As Pontes  Aitor Fornos Martinez  Peugeot 206 XS A22
21 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo   Peugeot 206 XS A2
22 Scrath Fene  Aitor Pico Lagoa  Peugeot 106 GTI R/N2
23 Cars Competición  Jonathan Francos Ares  Peugeot 106 A1
24 Team Repauto   Aitor Cordero Corullón  Fiat Punto HGT XP3
25 Galicia Motor Sport  Mario Rios Sanchez  Seat Ibiza 1.8T A3
26 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira  Citroen Saxo VTS A2
27 Escudería Moeche   Juan José Sueiras Fernández  Citroen Saxo VTS XP2
28 Cars Competición  Jonatan Gazquez Fernández  Citroen Saxo A2
29 Villa de Cacabelos  Jonatan López Enriquez  Citroen AX GT XP1
30 Villa de Cacabelos  Adrian Rodríguez Moreda  Citroen AX GT XP2
31 ATK Motorsport  Ezequiel Guerra Veledo  Renault Clio F2000 XP3
32 Galicia Motor Sport  Francisco Gomez Cebey  Renault Clio 1.8 16v A3
33 Team Repauto  Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos  Renault 11 Turbo CLA7
34 Team Repauto  Óscar Rodríguez García  Opel Kadett e GSI 16v XP3
35 Club Automóvil Siero  Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao  Opel Kadett GSI XP3
36 El Bierzo Racing  Héctor Martínez Perez  Opel Astra GSI CLA7
37 ATK Motorsport  Pablo Perez Arias  Opel Corsa A2
38 Mungia Racing  Jonathan García López  Ford Fiesta A2
39 Laciana Motor  Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez  Ford Fiesta RS Turbo XP9
40 Tineo Auto Club  Raquel Ruiz Arias  Volkswagen Golf GTI XP3
41 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra  Volkswagen Golf mk2  XP4
42 Team Repauto  Cristian Serrano Alejos  Bmw 325i XP4
43 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Fernández Gavela  Bmw 316i XP4
44 Galicia Motorsport  Álvaro Rodríguez García  Bmw 325i A4
45 Cangas del Narcea Motor  Adrián Guerrero Rodríguez  Bmw 320i A4
46 Team Repauto  Victor González Sánchez  Bmw 325 XP4
47 Cangas del Narcea Motor  Guillermo Rodríguez García  Bmw 325 e36 A1
48 Galicia Motorsport  Tomé Diaz Lopez  Bmw 325i XP4
49 Team Repauto  David Fraga Blanco  Bmw 325 XP4
50 Escudería La Coruña  Francisco Rey Pallas  Mercedes Benz 300ce-24 CLA6
51 Tineo Auto Club  Alberto Fernández Merayo  Toyota Aygo N1
52 Team Repauto  Adrián Torreiro Ocampo  Dacia Sandero Cup N3
53 Miño Lugo   Diego Camuñas Iglesias  Fiat Cinquecento A1
54 Galicia Motorsport  Iago Alvarez Torron  Fiat Cinquecento A6
55 Team Repauto  Javier Veigas Montero  Ford Escort A4
56 Team Repauto   Eduardo Mateo Perez  Opel Corsa B N1
57 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Garzo Fernández  Seat Ibiza GTI A22
58 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano  Seat Ibiza XP3
59 Team Repauto  Francisco Javier Vidal Corral  Seat Panda A1
60 Yacar Racing  Dario Calviño Dominguez  Kart Cross Yacar Cross 2019 F8
61 Team Repauto  Rubén Carballo Morán  Kart Cross Yacar Cross 2016 F8
62 Team Repauto  Jovino Blanco Martinez  Kamikaz 2 F8
63 El Bierzo Racing  Antonio Viloria Merayo  Kart Cross Yacar Cross 2017 F8
64 Mais Motor  Daniel Vázquez Reino  Kart Cross Yacarcross F8
65 J.Lista Competición  Manuel González Arias  Kart Cross Semog Bravo F8
66 ATK Motorsport  Pablo García Mielgo  Kart Cross Semog Bravo F8
67 Senra Sport  Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño  Kart Cross Semog Bravo F8
68 Peña Autocross Arteixo  Jose Dominguez Leira  Kart Cross Semong Bravo F8
69 Escudería Zamora   José Diego Rivas  Gembo Evo3 F8


Tweets by @RallyedelBierzo