InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Félix Macías Dieguez  Monica Álvarez Figueroa  Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+5
2 Carbayin Motor Club  Ricardo Villa Vallina  René Rua Fernández  Ford Fiesta N5 N55
3 Team Repauto  Luis Vilariño García  Jose Murado González  Ford Fiesta N6 XP11
4 Escudería Blendio  Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández   Paloma Múgica Carravilla  Ford Fiesta N5 N55
5 Villa de Cacabelos   Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Adrian Rodríguez Moreda  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A5
6 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Adrián Iglesias Fernández  Renault Clio Sport XP9
7 Team Repauto  Manuel Biain Díez  Jose Manuel Gutiérrez Jar  Seat León LR mk2 N24
8 Team Repauto  Angel Rodríguez Requena  Sara Radío Costa  Bmw M3 XP10
9 El Rasante de Leioa  Mario Pérez Lorenzo  Mikel Cano Zorrilla  Renault Clio Sport max XP9
10 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martínez González  Ruben Barciela Fernández  Renault Clio XP9
12 Team Repauto  Juan José Abia De la Torre  Nicolás Ramón Cernadas García  Porsche GT3 Rally GT11
14 Club Automovil Siero  Ismael García Peon  Héctor García Castaño  Citroen Ds3 thp 150 R3T4
15 Team Repauto  Miguel Ángel Lago Criado  Alberto Accion Teijido  Peugeot 106 kit car  XP8
16 Turón Arrass  Alberto Carrizo Velasco  Melchor Sánchez Bernardo  Bmw 325i e30 XP10
17 El Bierzo Racing  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez  María Becerra Núñez  Renault Clio Sport N2
18 El Bierzo Racing  Andoni Magadan González  Jose Souto Sobrado  Renault Clio Sport XP9
19 El Bierzo Racing  José Becerra Alvarez  Mayte Arroyo Rivas  Citroen C2 GT A2
20 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Redondo Ávila  Óscar Faba Santalla  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
21 Laciana Motor  Borja Rodil Igón  Carlos Álvarez García  Citroen Saxo XP8
22 Team Repauto  Francisco De la Sierra Orallo  Eric Álvarez Álvez  Fiat Abarth Punto  N32
23 Villa de Cacabelos  Jose Luis Alonso Merayo  Alba Alen Rodríguez  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX XP11
25 José Manuel Racing  Jonathan Varela Regueiro  Diego Rodríguez Quiroga  Bmw M3 XP10
26 Team Repauto  Cristian Serrano Alejos  Luis López Perez  Bmw 325i XP10
27 Médula Sport  Iván Aparicio Silva  César Alonso Abril  Bmw 325i XP10
29 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo   Pedro César Garmón Fernández  Peugeot 206 XS A2
30 El Bierzo Racing  Óscar Rodríguez García  Óscar Fernádez Fernádez  Opel Kadett e gsi16v XP9
31 El Bierzo Racing  Héctor Martínez Pérez  Alejandro Coco Fernández  Opel Astra GSI CLA7
32 El Bierzo Racing  Noel López Ramos  Ignacio Presa García  Opel Astra GSI XP9
33 ATK Motorsport  Pablo Pérez Arias  Soraya Pérez Arias  Opel Corsa A2
34 Turón Arrass  Jose Antonio Fernández Sanmamed  Joel Forneiro Blanco  Peugeot 205 GTI A3
35 Villa de Cacabelos   Santos García Neira  Tamara López López  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
36 Team Repauto  Miguel Vázquez Díaz  Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro  Peugeot 106 GTI XP8
37 Laciana Motor  Iván Rodil Álvarez  Raquel Ruiz Arias  Peugeot 106 Rallye A1
38 Turón Arass  Nicer Delgado Gamonal  Daniel Martínez Cueva  Renault Clio A3
39 Team Repauto  Alejandro Aira Ojea  Sindo Anton Sánchez  Renault Clio Sport N2
40 El Bierzo Racing  Iván Rellán López   Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo  Renault Clio Sport  N2
41 Team Repauto  David Martínez Rivera  Jorge Osete Prieto  Renault Clio 16V CLA7
42 Laciana Motor  Jose Manuel Cosmen González   Clara Cosmen Villanueva   Renault Clio 16V CLA7
43 Deyscom Sport  Jorge Vázquez García  David Veigas   Volkswagen Polo 16v XP8
44 Team Repauto  Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez   Sílvia Garcia Fernández   Rover 200 XP9
45 Team Repauto  Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas  Daniel Seguro Barroso  Citroen AX Sport XP8
47 El Bierzo Racing   Mariano Rodríguez Pintor   Laura Rodriguez García   Seat Ibiza Cupra tdi  N3
48 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Fernández Gavela  Edgar Álvarez Pérez   Bmw 316i XP10
49 El Bierzo Racing  Iván Álvarez Diez  Jezabel Álvarez Diez  Opel Astra 2.0 XP9
50 El Bierzo Racing   Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo  Nerea Fernández Cuadrado  Volkswagen Golf 3 XP10
51 El Bierzo Racing  Saúl López López  Jairo Ramón Arias  Seat Ibiza XP9
52 Team Repauto  Francisco Manuel García Diz  Saul García Rodríguez  Seat Marbella  CLA6
53 Miño Lugo  Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela  Carlos De la Torre Tante  Suzuki Swift N1
54 Villa de Cacabelos  Daniel González Sanz  Jorge González Sanz  Dacia Sandero N31


Tweets by @RallyedelBierzo