InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Acsm Rallye Team  Xavier Pons Puigdollers  Rodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio  Skoda Fabia R5 R51 S-CER, Gr. R5
2 Escudería Lagun Artea  Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua  Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio  Ford Fiesta R5 R51 Gr. R5
3 Moto Club Igualada  Josep Basols Aguilera  Xavier Amigo Colon  Skoda Fabia R5 R51 Gr. R5
4 Baporo Motorsport  Eduardo Pons Suñe  Alberto Chamorro Gamez  Skoda Fabia R5 R51 PI SR, Gr. R5
5 Alexander Villanueva Ruiz  Alexander Villanueva Ruiz  Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas  Skoda Fabia R5 R51 Gr. R5
6 Escudería Ourense  Javier Pardo Siota  Adrian Perez Fernandez  Skoda Fabia R5 R51 PI JR, S-CER, Gr. R5
7 Fuertwagen Motorsport  José Yeray Lemes Macías  Ariday Bonilla Delgado  Hyundai i20 R5 R51 S-CER, Gr. R5
8 Citroen Rally Team  Jose María Lopez Planelles  Borja Hernandez Rozada  Citroen C3 R5 R51 PI JR, S-CER, Gr. R5
9 Guillaume de Mevius  Guillaume De Mevius   Martijn Wydaeghe   Citroen C3 R5 R51 PI JR, Gr. R5
10 Motor Club Sabadell  Eduard Fores Pérez  David Uson Castells  Citroen DS3 R5 R51 PI SR, Gr. R5
11 Yacar Racing  Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego  Rubén Santas Lopez  Citroen C3 R5 R51 Gr. R5
12 Escudería Rias Baixas  Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias  Juan Jose Leal Olivenza  Citroen DS3 R5 R51 Gr. R5
14 Motor Club Sabadell  Xavier Domenech Cases  Axel Coronado Jimenez  Citroen DS3 R5 R51 PI SR, Gr. R5
15 Renault Sport España  Francisco Cima Artime  Alejandro Cid Alvarez  Renault Clio N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
16 Fuertwagen Motorsport  Juan Carlos Quintana González  Yeray Mujica Eugenio  Citroen DS3 N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
17 Costa Daurada C.E.  David Nafria Mitjans  Pedro Requena Palomares  Peugeot 308 N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
18 Blendio  Alfredo Tames Rodriguez  Ramón Suarez Sanchez  Ford Fiesta N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
19 RMC Motorsport  Roberto Rozada Castañon  Jose Murado González  Ford Fiesta N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
20 Alfredo Dedo  Alfredo Dedo   Maurizio Barone   Renault Clio N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
21 Fuertwagen Motorsport  Emma María Falcón Rodriguez  Eduardo González Delgado  Citroen C3 N5 N51 PI FEM, Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
22 Teo Martín Motorsport  Daniel Marbán Ojea  Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz  Renault Clio N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
23 UCAV Racing  Alberto San Segundo Melero  Eva Navas Rodriguez  Peugeot 208 3P N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
24 Lalín Deza  Alberto Otero Quintela  Jordan Vazquez Bendoiro  Ford Fiesta N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
25 Desguaces Tino Racing  Celestino Iglesias Cores  Jorge Iglesias Cores  Ford Fiesta N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
26 Escudería La Coruña  Marcos Canedo López  Miguel A. Vilas Martínez  Kia Rio N5 N51 Gr. N5, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
27 T. Martinez Racing  Felipe Fernández Martínez  Diego Vazquez Castro  Volkswagen Polo N5 N51 Gr. N5, PI SR, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
28 La Trazada Sport  Endika Beloki Portela  Nerea Campos Echalecu  Ford Fiesta N5 N51 COPI JR, Gr. N5, COPI FEM, S-CER, Copa N5 RMC
29 Melide Motorsport  Jesus Manuel Ferreiro Perez  Javier Anido Vázquez  Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM1 PI SR
30 Desguaces Tino Racing  Manuel Osorio Grande  Alberto Dos Reis González  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM1
31 Escudería Ourense  Sergio Vallejo Folgueira  Diego Vallejo Folgueira  Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rally GT R1 Trasera, PI SR
32 Arteixo Motorsport  Jan Solans Baldo  Mauro Barreiro Zas  Ford Fiesta R2 R22 R2, 2RM, PI JR
33 Automovil Club Lorca  Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal  Martín Lumbreras Manrique  Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 R2, 2RM
34 SEC ESP GC Motorsport  Jordi Nualart Caparrós  Borja Odriozola Torre  Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 R2, 2RM
35 CD Automov Akulu Motorsport  Aritz Iriondo Olaizola  Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena  Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 R2, 2RM
36 Race  Delbin García Alonso  Exequiel Salgueiro Simoes  Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 R2, 2RM, PI JR
37 One Seven  Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo  Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado  Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 R2, 2RM, COPI SR
38 Automovil Club As Pontes  Iago Gabeiras Fraga  Diego Vazquez Castro  Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 R2, 2RM, PI JR
39 Yacar Racing  Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez  Julian Paz Rodriguez  Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 R2, 2RM
40 Automovil Club Lorca  Joan Vidal Mercadal  Antonio Figueiras Lago  Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 R2, 2RM
41 Scratch Fene  Edgar Vigo Lopez  Fatima Ameneiro Teijeiro  Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 R2, 2RM, COPI FEM, S-CER
42 Desguaces Tino Racing  Celestino Iglesias Duarte  Barbara Gómez Oubel  Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM2 2RM, PI JR, COPI JR, COPI FEM, S-CER
43 Yacar Racing  Dario Calviño Dominguez  Nestor Casal Vilar  Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R22 R2, 2RM, PI JR
44 Mais Motor  Daniel Vazquez Reino  Roberto Pombo Fernandez  Peugeot 208 R22 R2, 2RM
45 One Seven  Alvaro Muñiz Mora  Jorge Garnelo Fernandez  Peugeot 205 Proto Proto 2RM2 Trasera
46 Galicia Motorsport  Alvaro Rodriguez García  Sergio Vigo Suárez  Bmw 325 E30 H2 Gr. H, Trasera
47 Rvs Motorsport  David Rivas Fuentes  Jose Vieitez Ferradans  Peugeot 206 XS Proto 2RM2 2RM
48 Leiro Desguaces  Daniel Alvarez Rivas  Adrian Vazquez Bua  Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM2 2RM
49 Desguaces Tino Racing  Juan Jose Pintos Falcón  Ignacio Sayans Riveiro  Citroen C2 Proto Proto 2RM2 2RM
50 Yacar Racing  Oscar Palomo Ortíz  Javier Martinez Martinez  Citroen C2 R2 R22 R2, 2RM, PI JR
51 Lalín Deza  Albino Lopez Garabatos  Martín Segade Enjamio  Ford Fiesta R2 R22 R2, 2RM, PI SR
52 Fuertwagen Motorsport  Kevin Guerra Rodriguez  Daniel Sosa Ojeda  Skoda Fabia TSi 1.2 N32 2RM, KUMHO N3, Gr. N3
53 Automovil Club Lorca  Ivan Arenas Perez  Miguel Angel Lazaro  Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N32 2RM, KUMHO N3, Gr. N3
54 Automovil Club Madrid Sport  Agustín Alvaro Berruezo  Francisco Garmendia Peña  Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N32 2RM, KUMHO N3, Gr. N3
55 Blendio  Jose Alvarez Celis  Angel Luis Vela Rosendo  Suzuki Swift Sport N32 2RM, PI JR, COPI JR, KUMHO N3, Gr. N3
56 Escudería Ferrol  Ruth Ortega Macias  Lorena Romero García  Dacia Sandero N32 2RM, PI FEM, PI JR, COPI FEM, KUMHO N3, Gr. N3
57 Escudería La Coruña  Marta Lago Fernández  Samuel Bermudez Cabaleiro  Suzuki Swift Sport N32 2RM, PI FEM, PI JR, KUMHO N3, Gr. N3
58 Rasante Sport  Samuel Vera Alberruche  Felipe González González  Toyota Aygo Turbo N32 2RM, Gr. N3
59 Rasante Sport  Unai García González  Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo  Toyota Aygo N32 2RM, Copa Kobe, COPI FEM, Gr. N3
60 Escudería Toyota Enma  Alejandro Martín Afonso  Kevin Peñate Hernández  Toyota Aygo N32 2RM, PI JR, Copa Kobe, Aygo U24, Gr. N3
61 Zamudio Racing Elkartea  Jonathan Gomez González  Aitor Cortazar Benguria  Toyota Aygo N32 2RM, Copa Kobe, Gr. N3
62 EScudería Club Bengala  Sergio Arenas Lázaro  Joaquin Carrascosa Fernandez  Toyota Aygo N32 2RM, PI JR, Copa Kobe, Aygo U24, Gr. N3
63 Escudería Surco  Victor Miguel Prim Pazo  Jose Antonio Barran  Toyota Aygo N32 2RM, Copa Kobe, Gr. N3
64 Escudería Faro de Extremadura  Victor Jose González Santos  Jose Antonio Gil Caballero  Toyota Aygo N32 2RM, Copa Kobe, Gr. N3
65 CDA Granadino Competición  David Martín Aneas  Pablo Sanchez Perez  Toyota Aygo N32 2RM, Copa Kobe, Gr. N3
66 Escudería 1000 Lagos  Javier Encinas Alarza  Xabier Mendaza Ormaza  Toyota Aygo N32 2RM, Copa Kobe, Gr. N3
67 Valencia Equipo Competición  Emilio Palencia Despiau  Coral Barroso García  Toyota Aygo N32 2RM, Copa Kobe, COPI FEM, Gr. N3
68 Paradinas Motorsport  Sergio Lopez Mayoral  Sergio Gallego Martínez  Toyota Aygo N32 2RM, PI JR, Copa Kobe, Aygo U24, Gr. N3
69 Escudería La Coruña  Javier García Vazquez  Damián García Castro  Bmw 328 Proto 2RM2 Trasera, PI SR
70 Yacar Racing  Francisco García Caridad  Oscar Javier Souto Gomez  Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM2 Trasera
71 Autofull Automotive  Daniel Martinez Almeida  Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes  Bmw 318-320 Proto 2RM2 Trasera, COPI JR, COPI FEM
72 Desguaces Tino Racing  Esteban Perez Iglesias  Noel Claro Portas  Bmw 325 E30 H2 Gr. H, Trasera
73 Troncomovil Sport  Pablo Alejandro Castelos Castro  Pastro David Rey Anton  Fiat Stilo Abarth Rally Proto 2RM2 2RM
74 Escudería La Coruña  Jacinto Lista Mañana  Laura Lista Sexto  Honda Civic 3D H2 2RM, Gr. H
75 Galicia Motorsport  Mario Rios Sanchez  Manuel Jose Souto Paderne  Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM2 2RM
76 Mais Motor  Marcos Lista Varela  Manuel Collazo Fondo  Peugeot 106 GTi Proto 2RM2 2RM
77 Rallyactividad Competición  Adrian Mirán Torrado  Raul García Otero  Citroen Saxo VTS A < 1600cc2 2RM, COPI JR
78 Zamudio Racing Elkartea  Iñaki Tijera Ferrero  Josemiel Zondoia Iruretagoiena  Peugeot 206 N12 2RM
79 Rvs Motorsport  Luis Caridad Varela  Ivan Bergondo García  Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM2 2RM
80 Desguaces Tino Racing  Jesus Sanchez Bouzas  Manuel Sanchez Bouzas  Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM2 2RM
81 Escudería Santiago  Santiago Martín Fernandez Rial  Diego Rodriguez Louzao  Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM2 2RM
82 Troncomovil Sport  Jose A. Varela Roca  Francisco Varela Roca  Ford Ka 1.6 Proto 2RM2 2RM
83 Siroco Narón  David Lombardero Tojeiro  Ivan Bouza Lage  Citroen AX GT Proto 2RM2 2RM
84 La Ruina Racing  Eduardo Herrero Andrino  Esther Trancon Aural  Bmw 318-320 H2 Gr. H, Trasera, COPI FEM
85 Troncomovil Sport  Ivan Vazquez Freire  Adrían Vazquez Sanchez  Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM2 Trasera
86 Escudería La Coruña  Francisco Jose Rey Pallas  Alvaro García Agra  Opel Tigra Proto 2RM2 2RM, PI JR


Tweets by @RallyDaAuga