InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
1 El Bierzo Racing  Luis Álvarez Cuadrado  Kart Cross Kamikaz K3 F12
2 El Bierzo Racing  Antonio Viloria Merayo  Kart Cross Ya-Car 2018 F12
3 Escuderia La Coruña  Manuel González Arias  Kart Cross Semog Bravo F12
4 Senra Sport  Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño  Kart Cross Semog Bravo F12
5 ATK Motorsport  Pablo García Mielgo  Kart Cross Semog Bravo F12
6 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos  Miguel Ángel González Fernández  Kart Cross Semog 2006 F12
7 El Bierzo Racing  Sergio Marqués Rodríguez   Kart Cross Silvercar F12
8 Villa de Cacabelos   Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A5
9 Team Repauto  Angel Rodríguez Requena  Bmw M3 XP10
10 El Bierzo Racing  Jonatan Rodriguez Santin  Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X RS N4
11 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Renault Clio F2000 XP9
12 Team Repauto  Raúl Barba Méndez  Renault Clio Cup A23
14 ATK Motorsport  Ezequiel Guerra Veledo  Renault Clio F2000 XP9
15 Team Repauto  Pedro César Garmón Fernández  Citroen Saxo XP8
16 Escudería Gredos  Justo Martín Pozas  Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV XP10
17 Team Repauto  Alejandro Aira Ojea  Renault Clio Sport N2
18 Team Repauto  Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos  Renault 11 Turbo XP9
19 Team Repauto  Óscar Gallego Gómez  Suzuki Swift N1
20 Team Repauto  Cristian Serrano Alejos  Bmw 325i XP10
21 El Bierzo Racing  Óscar Rodríguez García  Opel Kadett E GSI16v XP9
22 ATK Motorsport  Ángel Menendez Andrés  Peugeot 205 Rallye XP8
23 Laciana Motor  Carlos Álvarez García  Citroen AX XP8
24 Laciana Motor  Iván Rodil Álvarez  Peugeot 106 Rallye A1
25 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo   Peugeot 206 XS A2
26 ATK Motorsport  Victor Peña Alcoba  Peugeot 206 GTI XP9
27 Villa de Cacabelos  Gabriel Morán Losada  Suzuki Swift N1
28 Team Repauto  Miguel Vázquez Díaz  Peugeot 106 GTI XP8
29 Villa de Cacabelos   Santos García Neira  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
30 Escuderia Gredos  Alvaro Atienza Pedrero  Citroen Saxo XP8
31 Team Repauto  David Martínez Rivera  Renault Clio 16V CLA7
32 Desguaces Tino Racing  Francisco Gomez Cebey  Renault Clio A3
33 EDA Competición  Ángel Domínguez Riesgo  Opel Corsa A XP9
34 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra  Volkswagen Golf mk2  XP10
35 Team Repauto  Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez   Rover 200 XP9
36 El Bierzo Racing  Hector Ruano Puente  Bmw 325 XP10
37 Team Repauto  Victor González Sánchez  Bmw 325 CLA7
38 Laciana Motor  Carlos Fernández Álvarez  Bmw 325 E30 XP10
39 ATK Motorsport  Jonatan García Villaverde  Bmw 325 e30 XP10
40 ATK Motorsport  Manuel García González  Bmw 325 XP10
41 Team Repauto  David Veigas Montero  Simca 1000 XP8
42 El Bierzo Racing  David Bardón Blanco  Seat 124-2000 XP9
43 Automóvil Club Zamora  Ruben García Coca  Citroen AX XP8
44 Villa de Cacabelos  Adrian Rodríguez Moreda  Citroen AX XP8
45 Team Repauto  Javier Veigas Montero  Ford Escort R/A4
46 Team Repauto  Ruben Cubelos González   Opel Corsa GSI XP9
47 El Bierzo Racing  María Becerra Nuñez  Peugeot 106 Sport XP8
48 Team Repauto  Francisco Javier Vidal Corral  Seat Panda R/N1


Tweets by @TeamRepauto