InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Tamara Fernández Traviesas  Renault Clio Sport XP9
2 Laciana Motor  Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva  Pedro Rivas Cerecedo  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A5
3 El Bierzo Racing  Jonathan Rodríguez Santín  Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez  Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X RS N+5
4 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena  Sara Radío Costa  Bmw M3 e36 XP10
5 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Beteta Mier  Natalia Dominguez Perez  Peugeot 205 XP8
6 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martínez González  Rubén Barciela Fernandez  Renault Clio 16V XP9
7 Escudería Milenio  Manuel Berron Chiches  Cristina Dimas Bermejo  Renault Clio Sport XP9
8 El Bierzo Racing  Juan Rodríguez López  Daniel López López  Renault Clio Sport N2
9 Laciana Motor  Borja Rodil Igón  Carlos Álvarez García  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
10 El Bierzo Racing  Pablo Martinez Joglar  Beatriz Lois Quintela  Renault Clio Sport N2
11 Villa de Cacabelos  Santos García Neira  Tamara López López  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
12 A. Automovilística Moeche  Juan José Sueiras Fernández  Miguel Ángel Lago Criado  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
14 ATK Motorsport  Ángel Menendez Andrés  David Bardón Blanco  Peugeot 205 Rallye XP8
15 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo  Iván Rellan López  Peugeot 206 XS A2
16 ATK Motorsport  Daniel Mateos García  Laura Bárcena López  Peugeot 206 XS XP8
17 Laciana Motor  Ivan Rodil Alvarez  Raquel Ruiz Árias  Peugeot 106 Rallye XP8
18 Team Repauto  Alejandro Aira Ojea  Gumersindo Antón Sanchez  Renault Clio Sport N2
19 Laciana Motor  Rubén Gutiérrez Fernández  María Mestre Egea  Bmw E30 XP10
20 Médula Sport  Iván Aparicio Silva  César Alonso Abril  Bmw 325i E30 XP10
21 El Bierzo Racing  Óscar Rodríguez García  Oscar Fernandez Fernandez  Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP9
22 El Bierzo Racing  Noel López Ramos  Ignacio Presa García  Opel Astra GSI XP9
23 El Bierzo Racing  Hector Martinez Perez  Alejandro Coco Fernández  Opel Astra GSI CLA7
24 ATK Motorsport  Pablo Pérez Arias  Soraya Pérez Arias  Opel Corsa GSI R/A2
25 Jose Manuel Racing  Marcos Rodríguez Campo  Jenniffer Polo Real  Peugeot 306 R/A3
26 Jose Manuel Racing  Roberto Alvarez Díaz  Santiago González Piñeiro  Peugeot 206 XP9
27 Team Repauto  Miguel Vazquez Diaz  Esperanza Galoso Cabaleiro  Peugeot 106 GTI XP8
28 Laciana Motor  José Manuel Cosmen González  Clara Cosmen Villanueva  Renault Clio 16V CLA7
29 Deyscom Sport  Jorge Vázquez García  David Veigas Montero  Volskwagen Polo 16V XP8
30 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Garzo Fernández  Alba Marcos   Seat Ibiza GTI A3
31 El Bierzo Racing  Saul López López  Jairo Ramón Arias  Seat Ibiza GT TDI N3
32 El Bierzo Racing  Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo  Rubén Cubelos González  Volskwagen Golf III TDI XP10
33 Team Repauto  Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez  Silvia García Fernández  Rover 200 XP9
34 Team Repauto  Victor González Sanchez  Dario Martinez Lombas  Bmw 325 E30 CLA7
35 Miño-Lugo  Jose Manuel Mourelos Varela  Carlos De La Torre Tante  Suzuki Swift Sport N1


Tweets by @EscBierzoRacing