InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Carracedo Competición  Javier Martinez Carracedo  Marcos Fernández Domínguez  Renault 5 GT Turbo XP10
2 Villa de Cacabelos  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Adrián Rodríguez Moreda  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A5
3 El Bierzo Racing  Jonathan Rodríguez Santín  Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez  Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X RS N+5
4 Escudería Blendio  Félix Fernández Sevilla  Jovino Peláez Fernández  Ford Fiesta R5 A5
5 Escudería Blendio  Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández  Cristina Blanco Blázquez  Ford Fiesta N5 A5
6 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martínez González  Rubén Barciela Fernandez  Renault Clio 16V XP9
7 Laciana Motor  Borja Rodil Igón  Carlos Álvarez García  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
8 El Bierzo Racing  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez  Daniel López López  Renault Clio Sport N2
9 El Bierzo Racing  Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez  Ricardo Ranero González  Peugeot 205 F2000 XP9
10 Team Repauto  Adrián Barrio Pintor  Adrian Torreiro Ocampo  Renault Twingo R2 A3
11 El Bierzo Racing  Andoni Magadan González  Edgar Álvarez Perez  Renault Clio Sport XP9
12 Laciana Motor  Rubén Gutiérrez Fernández  María Maestre Egea  Bmw M3 e30 XP10
14 Villa de Cacabelos  Santos García Neira  Tamara López López  Renault Clio Sport N2
15 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo  Pedro Rivas Cerecedo  Peugeot 206 XS A2
16 Team Repauto  Francisco De La Sierra Orallo  Erik Álvarez Álvarez  Fiat Punto Abarth N32
17 Deyscom Sport  Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero  Oscar Faba Santalla  Suzuki Swift Sport N32
18 Desguaces Tino Racing  Jose Alfonso Prieto Teijeira  Sergio Cancela Boga  Peugeot 205 Rallye XP8
19 Carracedo Competición  Fermin Sousa Vázquez  Carmen González Montenegro  Renault 5 GT Turbo XP10
20 El Bierzo Racing  Iván Rellan López  Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo  Renault Clio Sport N2
21 El Bierzo Racing  Mariano Rodríguez Pintor  Gumersindo Antón Sanchez  Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI N3
22 Team Repauto  Miguel Vazquez Diaz  Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro  Peugeot 106 GTI XP8
23 El Bierzo Racing  Óscar Rodríguez García  Oscar Fernandez Fernandez  Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP9
24 El Bierzo Racing  Hector Martinez Perez  Alejandro Coco Fernández  Opel Astra GSI CLA7
25 Laciana Motor  Ivan Rodil Alvarez  Raquel Ruiz Árias  Peugeot 106 Rallye XP8
26 Turón Arrass  Gael Muñiz Gómez  Marcos Martínez Pérez  Peugeot 106 S16 A2
27 El Bierzo Racing  Daniel López Marcos  Adrián González Aparicio  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
28 Carbayin Motor Club  Jairo Álvarez Álvaro  David Fernández Villa  Peugeot 208 1.2 Puretech N32
29 El Bierzo Racing  Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo  Ignacio Presa García  Volkswagen Golf III TDI XP10
30 ATK Motorsport  Jonatan García Villaverde  Jose Manuel García Largo  Bmw 325 E30 XP10
31 Galicia Motorsport  Wilson Iván Zuñiga Puga  Alberto Morán Nieto  Peugeot 106 XSI R/N1
32 El Bierzo Racing  Jonatan Blanco Álvarez  Sergio Pérez Fernández  Peugeot 206 XP9
33 Laciana Motor  José Manuel Cosmen González  Clara Cosmen Villanueva  Renault Clio 16V CLA7
34 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Garzo Fernández  Alba Marcos Blanco  Seat Ibiza GTI A3
35 Team Repauto  Victor González Sanchez  Dario Martinez Lombas  Bmw 325 CLA7


Tweets by @EscBierzoRacing