InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 UCAV Racing  Luis Vilariño García  Nestor Casal Vidal  Citroen DS3 VTI R55
2 Escudería Gredos  Javier Jiménez García  Oliver Arnau De la Fuente  Porsche 997 GT3 910 GT5
3 Escudería Mil Lagos  Jesus García Martínez  Isaac Ramirez Mora  Porsche 997 GT3 Rally GT5
4 Team Repauto  Juan José Abía De la Torre  Jose Alfredo Alvarez De la Torre  Porsche 997 GT3 GT5
5 UCAV Racing  Alberto Sansegundo Melero  Eva Navas Rodríguez  Ford Fiesta N5 N55
6 Club Jarama Sport  Ángel Domenech Martín  Ramon Lopez Marin  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  XP11
7 Escudería Gredos  Jonathan Martin Gutierrez  Ignacio San Segundo Conde  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP11
8 Escudería Gredos  Juan Zazo Jímenez  Carolina Jiménez De Juan  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP11
9 AEMP Racing Team  Javier Fernandez Barros  Jose Luis Barcia Pinolilo  Porsche 911-SC CD7
10 Laciana Motor  Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva  Pedro Rivas Cerecedo  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A5
11 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena  Sara Radío Costa  BMW M3 e36 XP10
12 Turon Arras  Álvaro Méndez Sancho  Hector Vicente Cruz  BMW M3 XP10
14 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Redondo Ávila  Iván Fernández López  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
15 Team Lemans  Alberto Castellanos Rodriguez  Carlos Cancela Sánz  Peugeot 208 R2 R23
16 Eficar Team  Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez  Cristina Fernandez Alfaro  Peugeot 205 Maxi XP9
17 Rasante Sport  Jose Maria Garcia Soler  Cristian Garcia Soler  Citroen ZX XP9
18 Valle de Pielagos  David López Tomico  María Herrero Rodriguez  Fiat Uno Turbo CD7
19 Escudería Gredos  Alberto Jimenez Peribañez  Raúl Jiménez Arribas  Seat Leon XP10
20 Escudería Gredos   Sergio Prieto Yuste  Alberto Martín De la Paz  Peugeot 205 1.6 XP8
21 Escudería Gredos  Jesús Jiménez Jiménez  Daniel Martín Galán  Renault Clio Sport XP9
22 Eman Egurre  Iñaki Echeverria Munguia  Alvaro Castro Baños  Renault Clio Sport N2
23 Escudería Gredos  Tristan Fernandez Landry  Amanda Hernández Herránz  Renault Megane Coupe XP9
24 A.D. Clemente Arroyo  Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández  Israel Jacob Blanco García  Renault Clio Sport XP9
25 Escuderia Milenio  Jose Luis Martin San Jose  Patricia Grande Martín  Renault Clio Sport XP9
26 Team Lemans  Alejandro Martin Robles  Juan G. Arroyo Armenteros  Renault Clio Sport XP9
27 Escudería Gredos  Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin  Sara Manguero Diaz  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
28 Eficar Team   Andrea Fernandez Alfaro  Raquel Salvador Lopez  Peugeot 205 Rally XP8
29 Escudería Gredos  Aitor Gomez Jimenez  Maria Ventura Aragoneses  Abarth Punto Evo N32
30 Team Repauto  Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez  Natalia Dominguez Perez  Peugeot 206 XS XP8
31 Deyscon Sport  Jorge Gonzalez Moreno  Cristina Dimas Bermejo  Citroen AX XP9
32 Escudería Gredos  David Rufes Blanco  Jesus Rufes Blanco  Seat Ibiza 1.0 16V R/A3
33 Rasante Sport  Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo  Lidia Saez Martin  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
34 Escudería Gredos  Juan José Colino Calvo  Jorge Juan Fernandez Nieves  Peugeot 106 Rally XP8
35 Escudería Gredos  Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez  Lucia Martín Gutiérrez  Citroen C2 VTS XP8
36 Team Lemans  Raúl Morán Ruiz  Ivan Cobarrubias Martin  BMW 325i E30 XP10
37 Team Lemans  Jaime Toro Durán  Martín Miranda Masa  BMW 323 TI Compac XP10
38 Team Repauto  Fco Javier Veigas Montero  David Fernandez Quiroga  Ford Escort R/A4
39 Escudería Gredos  Alvaro Atieza Pedrero  Luis A. Atienza Escribano  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
40 Escuderia Milenio  Alberto Nieto Perez  Alvaro De la Paz Huertas  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
41 Cangas de Narcea Motor  Luis Alberto Rodriguez Rodriguez  Angélica Sanchez Sanchez  Peugeot 106 1.6 R/A2
42 Chefo Sport  Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez  Alberto Jimenez Hernando  Citroen Saxo VTS XP8
43 Eficar Team  Francisco Lara París  Mario Lara Lucas  Citroen Saxo VTS 16V XP8
44 Team Lemans  Jose Manuel Vicente Benito  Alveri Encinas Burgos  Peugeot 106 XS A2
45 Valle el Pielago  Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez  José Fernando Soto Jimenez  Citroen Saxo A2
46 Escudería Gredos  Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo  Alejandro Callejon Campillo  Peugeot 106 Rally A1
47 Club Jarama Sport  David Peinado Pacheco  Alberto Cruz Cobeño  Citroen Saxo 16V XP8
48 AD Clemente Arroyo  Daniel Carrasco Arnau  Isaac Hortelano Bravo  Peugeot 205 XP8
49 Rasante Sport  Abraham Embarba Arranz  Felipe Alboreca   Peugeot 106 XP8
50 Escudería Gredos  Sergio Navarro Del Nogal  José Luis González Blázquez  Volkswagen Golf 1.8 XP10
51 Escudería Gredos  Sergio Pérez Moreno  María Galán García  Citroen AX XP8
52 Villa de Cacabelos  Daniel González Sanz  Jorge Gonzalez Sanz  Dacia Sandero N31
53 Deyscon Sport  Eduardo Cañada Santurino  Fernando Gimenez Martinez  Hyundai Getz 1.6 GLS XP8