InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Blendio  Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández  Cristina Blanco Blázquez  Ford Fiesta N5 N55
2 Team Repauto  Carlos Fernández Negro  Rubén Pertejo Gutierrez  Citroen C3 N5 N55
3 Team Repauto  Juan José Abía De la Torre  Alfredo Álvarez González  Porsche GT3 GT11
4 CD La Faya Sport  Rubén Iván Blanco García  Rosa Ana Martínez Fernández  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX XP11
5 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena  Sara Radío Costa  Bmw M3 E36 XP10
6 Laciana Motor  Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva  Pedro Rivas Cerecedo  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A5
7 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Redondo Ávila  Iván Fernández López  Citroen Saxo  XP8
8 ATK Motorsport  Javier Gutiérrez Serrano  Jorge Valdés Aller  Subaru Impreza XP11
9 Laciana Motor  Borja Rodil Igón  Carlos Álvarez García  Citroen Saxo XP8
10 Ecomodular Sport  Alejandro Clavel Donoso  Rubén Alonso Gómez  Citroen Saxo 16V XP8
11 Ojeda Sport  Pedro J. González Goicoechea  Raquel Ruiz Árias  Renault Clio Sport XP9
12 Team Repauto  Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez  Natalia Dominguez Perez  Peugeot 206 XS XP8
14 El Bierzo Racing  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez  Daniel López López  Renault Clio N2
15 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Aller Blanco  Samuel Álvarez García  Bmw E46 XP11
16 Escudería Coruña  Anxo Valiño López  Álvaro Jesús Menéndez Sancho  Bmw M3 E36 XP10
17 Médula Sport  Iván Aparicio Silva  César Alonso Abril  Bmw 325I XP10
18 El Bierzo Racing  Hector Martinez Perez  Alejandro Coco Fernández  Opel Astra GSI CLA7
19 ATK Motorsport  Ángel Menendez Andrés  Ray Fernández   Peugeot 205 Rallye XP8
20 ATK Motorsport  Daniel Mateos García  Laura Bárcena López  Peugeot 206 XS XP8
21 ProRace Eskudería  Jonathan García López  Francisco Javier Ortega Ramos  Citroen Saxo A2
22 Laciana Motor  José Fernández Rodríguez  Rafael Fernández García  Citroen Saxo XP8
23 El Bierzo Racing  Mauro Prieto Ibañez  Christian Morán Velázquez  Citroen Saxo XP8
24 ATK Motorsport  Jorge García Álvarez  Javier García Mayo  Opel Corsa XP9
25 ATK Motorsport  Pablo Pérez Arias  Soraya Pérez Arias  Opel Corsa GSI XP8
26 Médula Sport  Iván González Valle  Sara Gutiérrez Manceñido  Bmw E36 XP10
27 El Bierzo Racing  Jorge González Pérez  Adrián Arias Martínez  Bmw Compact XP10
28 El Bierzo Racing  Edgar Fernandez Gutierrez  Hector Ruano Puente  Bmw E36 XP10
29 El Bierzo Racing  Miguel Ángel Blanco Casado  Jorge Peña Robles  Ford Fiesta RST XP9
30 Team Repauto  Jesus Rubio Mielgo  Dario Martinez Lombas  Citroen Xsara XP9
31 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Alonso Merayo  Tamara Soto Cabero  Opel Astra F A3
32 El Bierzo Racing  Jesús Panizo Moro  Miguel Paramo Zapico  Opel Kadett GSI XP8
33 Team Repauto  Javier Veigas Montero  David Fernandez Quiroga  Ford Escort 1.6 Turbo R/A4
34 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Arias González  Adrián Pajares   Bmw 325 E30 CLA7
35 ATK Motorsport  Jaime Marquirgui González  Guillermo Rodriguez García  Bmw E36 XP10
36 Escudería Causa  Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez  Javier Guerrero Aller  Bmw 323 i XP10
37 Team Repauto  Victor González Sanchez  Borja Lera Berjon  Bmw 325 R/A7
38 ATK Motorsport  Óscar Alonso Fernández  Andrés Rivas Morán  Bmw 325I XP10
39 El Bierzo Racing  Luis García Tascón  Patricia Rodríguez Blanco  Bmw 320 XP10
40 Gijón Racing Club  Rodrigo Carreño Estévez  Ricardo Carreño Estévez  Bmw E30 XP10
41 El Bierzo Racing  David Bardón Blanco  Diego Sierra Valenzuela  Seat 124 R/A3
42 ARJ Motorsport  Adrián López López  Lucía López Otero  Skoda Fabia N32
43 Villa de Cacabelos  Daniel González Sanz  Jorge Gonzalez Sanz  Dacia Sandero 1.2 N31