InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
1 La Felguera Motorclub  José Manuel Alonso González  Silver Car S2 CM9 Fórmula
2 Team Repauto  Manuel González Arias  Semog CM CM9 Fórmula
3 Cosmos Racing  Antonio Martínez Rodríguez  Formula Jedi Mk6 F9 Fórmula
4 Laciana Motor  Antonio Viloria Merayo  Kart Cross Yacar Cross F9 Fórmula
5 Boxescars Competición  Luis Álvarez Cuadrado  Kamikaz K3 F9 Fórmula
6 Boxescars Competición  Jovino Blanco Martinez  Kamikaz K3 F9 Fórmula
7 Team Repauto  Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro  Kart Cross Semog F9 Fórmula
8 Team Repauto  Manuel Senra Caamaño  Peugeot 306 MAXI KC6 Turismo
9 Team Repauto  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A6 Turismo
10 Team Repauto  Angel Rodríguez Requena  Bmw M3  XP5 Turismo
11 Nava Racing  Daniel Montes Del Valle  Peugeot 205 Rallye XP3 Turismo
12 Laciana Motor  Borja Rodil Igón  Citroen Saxo XP3 Turismo
14 Boxescars Competición  Pablo Carballo Méndez  Renault Clio  XP4 Turismo
15 Médula Sport  Conrado Fernández González   Renault Clío Sport  A23 Turismo
16 Team Repauto  Manuel José Souto Paderne  Peugeot 205 GTi XP4 Turismo
17 Nava Racing  Jaime Montes Piñera  Peugeot 205 GTI XP3 Turismo
18 KRT Motorposrt Rally Team  Ezequiel Guerra Veledo  Renault Clio 16v XP4 Turismo
19 Team Repauto  Pedro César Garmon Fernández  Citroen Saxo XP3 Turismo
20 Team Repauto  Alejandro Aira Ojea  Renault Clio Sport N2 Turismo
21 Boxescars Competición  Carlos Álvarez García  Citroen AX XP3 Turismo
22 Boxescars Competición  Héctor Martínez Orallo   Peugeot 206 XS A2 Turismo
23 Laciana Motor   Héctor Martínez Pérez  Opel Astra gsi CLA8 Turismo
24 Team Repauto  Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos  Renault Clio Sport  N2 Turismo
25 Jose Alfonso Estrada Fernández  Jose Alfonso Estrada Fernández  Peugeot 309 GTI 16V XP4 Turismo
26 Team Repauto  Sergio Marqués Rodríguez   Volkswagen Golf F2000 XP4 Turismo
27 Team Repauto  Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras  Bmw M3 Compact XP5 Turismo
28 Recalvi Team  Ruben Blanco Pereira  Bmw E21 CLA8 Turismo
29 Cosmos Racing  Antonio Martínez Martinez  Hyundai Coupe v6 GT6 Turismo
30 Team Repauto  Gabriel Morán Losada  Suzuki Swift N1 Turismo
31 Laciana Motor  Jonathan Blanco Álvarez  Peugeot 206 XP4
32 Team Repauto  Miguel Vázquez Díaz  Peugeot 106 GTI XP3 Turismo
33 Team Repauto  Victor Gonzalez Fierro  Citroen Saxo XP3 Turismo
34 Atk Motorsport  Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero  Citroen Saxo N1 Turismo
35 Team Repauto  David Veigas Montero  Simca 1000 XP3 Turismo
36 Médula Sport  Samuel Fernández Gavela  Bmw 525 XP5 Turismo
37 Team Repauto  Sairo Lopez Rodríguez  Dacia Sandero Cup N1 Turismo
38 Team Repauto  Ernesto Enriquez Castro  Citroen AX GTI XP3 Turismo
39 Boxescars Competición  Carlos Del Pozo Sánchez  Citroen AX XP2 Turismo
40 Miño Lugo  Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela  Suzuki Swift N1 Turismo
41 Team Repauto  Francisco Ramos Rodríguez  Peugeot 205 XP3 Turismo


Tweets by @ERepauto