Inscritos | Autorizados | Abandonos | Penalizaciones | TABLON DE ANUNCIOS |
---|
TRAMO: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GENERAL: | ESTADISTICAS |
Dor | Escudería | Piloto Copiloto | Vehículo | G. | Cl. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escudería Maspalomas | Juan Carlos Quintana González Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio | Skoda Fabia R5 | Rally2 | 1 | |
2 | Biela Club Manresa | Rodrigo Zeballos Aguirre Sebastián González | Skoda Fabia Rally2 | Rally2 | 1 | |
3 | Daniel Alonso Villaron | Daniel Alonso Villaron Adrian Perez Fernandez | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Rally2 | 1 | CERT Pilotos Senior |
5 | Gamace MC Competicio | J. Oriol Gomez Marco Jose Benjamin Murado Gonzalez | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Rally2 | 1 | CERT Pilotos Senior |
6 | Agrupación Deportiva Noroeste Motor | Marcos Canedo López Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez | Peugeot 208 N5 | N5 | 1 | |
7 | Escudería Rias Baixas | Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias Juan Jose Leal Olivenza | Skoda Fabia R5 | Rally2 | 1 | |
8 | Se Mapo Motorsport | Xavier Pons Piugdollers Rodrigo San Juan De Eusebio | Skoda Fabia Rally2 | Rally2 | 1 | |
9 | Team Repauto | Felix Macias Dieguez Alejandro Portela Moro | Skoda Fabia R5 | Rally2 | 1 | |
10 | Escudería Maspalomas | Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel Rubén Perez Darias | Hyundai I20 N5 | N5 | 1 | |
11 | RMC Motorsport | Borja Antonio Perez Perdomo Victor Aurelio Perez Rodriguez | Nissan Micra N5 | N5 | 1 | |
12 | RMC Motorsport | Ignacio Barredo Presa Alvaro Cerqueiras Souto | Citroën C3 N5 | N5 | 1 | |
14 | Yacar Racing | Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez Santiago Nieto Requeijo | Citroën C3 N5 | N5 | 1 | |
15 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez Jordi Hereu Barcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Proto 4RM | 1 | |
16 | Escudería Lalín Deza | Alberto Otero Quintela Jose Vieitez Ferradans | Subaru Impreza | Proto 4RM | 1 | |
17 | Miguel Campos | Miguel Campos Nuno R. Silva | Toyota GR Yaris | N4 | 2 | TGR IBERIAN CUP |
18 | Ricardo Manuel Sousa Da Costa | Ricardo Manuel Sousa Da Costa Riu Vilaça | Toyota GR Yaris | N4 | 2 | TGR IBERIAN CUP |
19 | Automovil Club Principado de Asturias | Francisco Cima Artime Juan Luis García Cantero | Toyota GR Yaris | N4 | 2 | TGR IBERIAN CUP |
20 | Ptc Escuela | Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo Brais Mirón Carnes | Toyota GR Yaris | N4 | 2 | TGR IBERIAN CUP |
21 | CSM Automoció | Sergi Francolí Comellas María Salvo El Hage | Toyota GR Yaris | N4 | 2 | CERT COPI JR, TGR IBERIAN CUP |
22 | Escudería Surco | Germán Gómez Fortes Sergio Cancela Boga | Toyota GR Yaris | N4 | 2 | CERT Pilotos Senior, TGR IBERIAN CUP |
23 | CSM Automoció | Rubén Muñoz Roselló Joan Codinachs Galindo | Toyota GR Yaris | N4 | 2 | TGR IBERIAN CUP |
24 | Motorclub Sabadell | Oriol Comabella Llavina Coral Barroso García | Toyota GR Yaris | N4 | 2 | CERT PI JR, TGR IBERIAN CUP |
25 | Automovil Club Mirandes | Unai De la Dehesa Martinez Alain Peña Salvador | Renault Clio | Rally5 | 3 | CERT 2RM, Beca Junior U24 Rfeda |
26 | Club Automovilismo Xixona | Victor Navarro María Alberto González Fernández | Renault Clio | Rally5 | 3 | CERT PI JR, CERT 2RM, Beca Junior U24 Rfeda |
27 | Se mapo Motorsport | Alejandro Mauro Sanchez Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio | Renault Clio | Rally5 | 3 | CERT PI JR, CERT 2RM, Beca Junior U24 Rfeda |
28 | Paradinas Motorsport | Sergio López Malloral Pablo Lozano Mateo | Renault Clio | Rally5 | 3 | CERT PI JR, CERT 2RM, Beca Junior U24 Rfeda |
29 | Akulu Motorsport | Aritz Iriondo Olaizola Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena | Peugeot 208 Vti | Rally4 | 2 | CERT 2RM, COPA 2RM DESAFIO KUMHO, COPA 2RM DESAFIO KUMHO R2 |
30 | Escudería 1000 Lagos | Javier Encinas Alarza Marcos Martínez González | Skoda Fabia R2 | Rally4 | 2 | CERT 2RM, CERT Pilotos Senior, COPA 2RM DESAFIO KUMHO, COPA 2RM DESAFIO KUMHO R2 |
31 | Mediterráneo De Alicante | Ivan Arenas Perez Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Rally4 | 2 | CERT 2RM |
32 | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | Iñaki Tijera Ferrero Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena | Peugeot 208 Vti | Rally4 | 2 | CERT 2RM |
33 | Escudería Centro | Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Arrabal Mara Pellón Andrade | Peugeot 208 Vti | Rally4 | 2 | CERT 2RM, CERT Pilotos Senior |
34 | Desguaces Tino Racing | Juan Jose Pintos Falcon Ignacio Sayans Riveiro | Peugeot 208 Vti | Rally4 | 2 | CERT 2RM |
35 | Extremadura Rally Team | Francisco Montes Iglesias David Collado Nuñez | Peugeot 106 S16 | Proto 2RM | 2 | CERT 2RM, COPA 2RM DESAFIO KUMHO, COPA 2RM DESAFIO KUMHO Proto |
36 | Motorclub Guareña | Felix Blanco Parejo Victor Manuel Carrión Granado | Peugeot 206 | Proto 2RM | 2 | CERT 2RM, COPA 2RM DESAFIO KUMHO, COPA 2RM DESAFIO KUMHO Proto |
37 | RVS Motorsport | Omar Lopez Longeira Ana Rodriguez Buján | Suzuki Swift Sport | Proto 2RM | 2 | CERT 2RM, COPA 2RM DESAFIO KUMHO, COPA 2RM DESAFIO KUMHO Proto |
38 | TRS Racing Team | Javier Sosa Santana Carlos Javier Fragiel Vera | Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI | N3 | 3 | CERT PI JR, CERT COPI JR, CERT 2RM, CERT Vehículos N3, COPA 2RM DESAFIO KUMHO, COPA 2RM DESAFIO KUMHO N3 |
39 | TRS Racing Team | Juan Manuel Freire Correa José Antonio Vazquez Barran | Suzuki Swift Sport | N3 | 3 | CERT 2RM, CERT Vehículos N3, COPA 2RM DESAFIO KUMHO, COPA 2RM DESAFIO KUMHO N3 |
40 | TRS Racing Team | Xesus Alfonsín González Unai Conde García | Suzuki Swift Sport | N3 | 3 | CERT 2RM, CERT Vehículos N3, COPA 2RM DESAFIO KUMHO, COPA 2RM DESAFIO KUMHO N3 |
41 | La Felguera Motorclub | Omar Fernandez Santiago Laura González Arias | Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI | N3 | 3 | CERT COPI JR, CERT 2RM, CERT Vehículos N3 |
42 | Escudería Centro | Agustín Alvaro Berruezo Francisco Garmendia Peña | Citroën BX | H | 2 | CERT Historicos, CERT 2RM, CERT Pilotos Senior |
43 | Galicia Motorsport | Alvaro Rodríguez García Tamara Pereira Tato | Bmw 325i | H | 2 | CERT Historicos, CERT COPI JR |
44 | Agrupación Deportiva Noroeste Motor | Francisco Jose Rey Pallas Moises Purriños Fernández | Mercedes Benz 190E | H | 2 | CERT Historicos, CERT 2RM |
45 | Escudería Centro | César Sirvent Cancho Alejandro Sirvent Martínez | Peugeot 208 1.2T | N3 | 3 | CERT COPI JR, CERT 2RM, CERT Pilotos Senior, CERT Vehículos N3 |
46 | Escudería Centro | Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Javega Alvaro Cristobal Escalero | Peugeot 208 1.2T | N3 | 3 | CERT PI JR, CERT 2RM, CERT Vehículos N3 |
47 | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | Unai Garcia Gonzalez Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo | Toyota Aygo | N3 | 3 | CERT 2RM, CERT Vehículos N3, COPA KOBE |
48 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | David Salvador Martinez Sonia Cruz Prieto | Toyota Aygo | N3 | 3 | CERT COPI JR, CERT 2RM, CERT Vehículos N3, COPA KOBE |
49 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | Rubén Seguras García Alejandro Castillejo García | Toyota Aygo | N3 | 3 | CERT 2RM, CERT Vehículos N3, COPA KOBE |
50 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | Salvador España Alcantara Miriam Antelo Ramirez | Toyota Aygo | N3 | 3 | CERT PI JR, CERT COPI JR, CERT 2RM, CERT Vehículos N3, COPA KOBE |
51 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | Francisco Manuel Puertas Perez Jose Antonio Gonzalez Marquez | Toyota Aygo | N3 | 3 | CERT PI JR, CERT 2RM, CERT Vehículos N3, COPA KOBE |
52 | Benjamín Villaret | Benjamín Villaret Loriane Forgues | Peugeot 206 XS | Proto 2RM | 2 | CERT 2RM |
53 | Desguaces Tino Racing | Francisco Cebey Gomez Elena Fernandez Amor | Citroën Saxo VTS 16v | Proto E2 Nac | 2 | CERT 2RM |
54 | Escudería Lalín Deza | Borja Fernandez Lopez Manuel Rego Gonzalez | Citroën Saxo VTS 16v | A < 1600cc | 2 | CERT PI JR, CERT COPI JR, CERT 2RM |