InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Jose Alonso Lombardia  MRC BMW CM7
2 Team Repauto  Manuel Senra Caamaño  Peugeot 306 Maxi A6
3 Evolución-A Competición   Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vl R/A5
4 Laciana Motor  JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI R/A5
5 Team Repauto  Oliver Esteban Aguado  Seat Leon Supercopa A5
6 Marcos Rodriguez  Marcos Rodríguez Poncelas  Renault Clio Sport XP4
7 Laciana motor  Luis Rodil Bardón  Renault 11 Turbo CLA3
8 Escuderia Gredos  Jesus Meneses Rodriguez  Renault 5 Gt Turbo CLA3
9 Team Repauto  Godoy Aller González  Peugeot 206 XS A5
10 El Bierzo Racing  José Becerra Alvarez  Citroen C2 A2
11 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena  Renault Clio Sport N2
12 Escudería Gredos  Juan Ignacio Martín Galan  Renault Clio Sport N2
14 Team Repauto  Roberto Torres Leiro  Renault Clio Sport N2
15 Escudería Gredos  IGNACIO GOMEZ JIMENEZ  Renault Clio Williams XP4
16 Escuderia Milenio  DAVID LOPEZ TOMICO  Renault R11 CLA3
17 Laciana motor  Jose Manuel Cosmen González  Renault 5 GT Turbo CLA5
18 Team Repauto  Daniel Fernández Marqués  Opel Corsa XP4
19 Team Repauto  Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro  Opel Corsa XP4
20 Club Automovil Siero  Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao  Opel Kadett Gsi R/A3
21 Escudería Gredos  Justo Martín Pozas  Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV CLA5
22 Escudería Gredos  Javier Polvorinos   Citroen Ax XP2
23 Escudería Gredos  Daniel Martín Galán  Citroen Saxo VTS A2
24 Laciana Motor  Carlos Fernandez Alvarez  Bmw 325 I E-30 XP5
25 El Bierzo Racing  Jose Martín Blanco  Bmw 325 Compact XP5
26 El Bierzo Racing  Aitor Fernández Losada  Citroen Ax Sport XP2 Copa KM387
27 Laciana Motor  Emilio Álvarez Fernández  Citroen Saxo N1 Copa KM387
28 Team Repauto  Daniel Mateos García  Citroen Saxo VTS A2 Copa KM387
29 Team Repauto  Adrian Barrio Pintor  Fiat Punto HGT A2 Copa KM387
30 El Bierzo Racing  David Martinez Rivera  Renault Clio 16v R/N2 Copa KM387
31 El Bierzo Racing  Eric López García  Peugeot 106 GTI A2 Copa KM387
32 Team Repauto  Raquel Ruíz Arias  Volkswagen Golf II Gti CLA3 Copa KM387
33 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira  Peugeot 106 XP1 Copa KM387
34 Team Repauto  Gabriel Morán Losada  Fiat Uno R/N1 Copa KM387
35 Team Repauto  Jorge Rodríguez Delgado  Citroen Ax Sport XP2 Copa KM387
36 Team Repauto  David Viéitez González  Citroen Ax Sport XP2 Copa KM387
37 El Bierzo Racing  EVA VARELA CHADLI  Suzuki Swift N1