InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL:

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Manuel Senra Caamaño  Faustino Suárez   Peugeot 306 Maxi A6
2 RMC Motorsport  Alberto San Segundo Melero  Eva Navas Rodríguez  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+7
3 Evolución-A Competición   Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Miguel García Pacios  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A6
4 Laciana Motor  JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA  Sara Radio Costa  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A6
5 Escudería Le Mans  David Pérez Chuliá  Jose Luis Gijón   Citroen C2 R2 Max A5
6 Marcos Rodríguez  Marcos Rodríguez Poncelas  Javier Soto Alonso  Renault Clio Sport XP9
7 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Ursula Rodas Álvarez  Renault Mégane XP9
8 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena  Jorge Rodríguez Delgado  Renault Clio Sport N2
9 El Bierzo Racing  José Becerra Alvarez  Mayte Arroyo Rivas  Citroen C2 GT A4
10 Escudería Le Mans  Antonio Luis Ventero García  Óscar Faba Santana  Renault Clio R3 Maxi A-MOD6
11 Team Repauto  Pablo Carballo Méndez  Alba Sánchez González  Renault Clio R3 A-MOD6
12 Laciana Motor  Javier Rabanal Álvarez  Jorge Luis Nogueiro Gómez  Subaru Impreza N8 N+7
14 Laciana Motor  Luis Rodil Bardón  Ivan Blanco Fernández  Renault 11 Turbo CLA8
15 RMC Motorsport  Godoy Aller González  Héctor Martínez Orallo   Ford Fiesta R2 A5
16 El Bierzo Racing  Noel Álvarez Álvarez  Ricardo García González  Volkswagen Golf GTI V XP9
17 Team Repauto   Ángel Menendez Andrés  Samuel Alvarez García  Peugeot 205 Rallye XP9
18 El Bierzo Racing  Adrián Arias Martínez  Natalia Dominguez Pérez  Citroen Saxo VTS XP9
19 Club Automovil Siero  Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao  Omar Coro Amigo  Opel Kadett GSI R/A5
20 Team Repauto  Daniel Fernández Marqués  Joel Travieso Diez  Opel Corsa GSI XP9
21 Team Repauto  Adrián Guerrero Alonso  Jose Luis Melcón Martínez  Honda Civic A4
22 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Gutiérrez Serrano  Jorge González Pérez  Subaru Impreza XP9
23 Laciana Motor  JOSE MARIA ARCE DEL CAMPO  Asel Martínez Fernández  Renault Clio Williams XP9
24 El Bierzo Racing  Aitor Fernández Losada  Carmen Prieto Del Valle  Citroen Ax Sport XP9 Copa KM387
25 Team Repauto  Adrian Barrio Pintor  Borja Rodil Igón  Fiat Punto HGT A5 Copa KM387
26 Team Repauto  Daniel Mateos García  Héctor Martinez Pérez  Citroen Saxo VTS A4 Copa KM387
27 El Bierzo Racing  Eric López García  Adrián Rodríguez Moreda  Peugeot 106 GTI A4 Copa KM387
28 El Bierzo Racing  David Martinez Rivera  Jorge Osete Prieto  Renault Clio 16V R/N2 Copa KM387
29 Team Repauto  Alberto Fernandez Merayo  Raquel Ruíz Arias  Volkswagen Golf II GTI CLA8 Copa KM387
30 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira  Mario Iglesias Maceda  Peugeot 106 XP9 Copa KM387
31 Milenio  Jose Antonio Martín Diaz  Francisco Javier Martín Díaz  Volkswagen Golf I CLA8
32 El Bierzo Racing  César Alonso Abril  Cristian Prieto Fernandez  Ford Fiesta Mk2 XP9