InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL:

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 RMC Motorsport  Alberto Otero Quintela  Mario González Tomé  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N+4
2 La Ruina Racing  Victor Tirado López  Carlos González González  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII A4
3 Automovil Club de Lorca  Roberto Suárez De Andrés  Héctor Vicente Cruz  Subaru Impreza N10 N4
4 El Bierzo Racing  Jorge García Álvarez  Javier García Mayo  Seat Ibiza N2
5 Peña Autocross Arteixo  Antonio Otero Montero  Rai Fernández Suárez  Peugeot 205 F2000 A2
6 Automóvil Club Zamora  Oscar Bueno De La Rosa  Daniel Cumbrero Quesada  Citroen C2 A1
7 Escuderia Zamora  Alberto Enríquez Manzano  Jose Luis Macho Brizuela  Opel Astra A2
8 El Bierzo Racing  Yonifer Vigil García  Adrián Pérez Fernandez  Citroen AX A1
9 AMP Classic Team  Alejandro Rodriguez Novo  Sergio Cerezo Martin  Subaru Impreza N12 N+4
10 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Gutiérrez Serrano  Jorge González Pérez  Subaru Impreza N9 A4
11 Jarama Sport  Marco Martínez García  Héctor Martínez Orallo   Seat Ibiza 1.8T N3
12 Club Automóvil Pineda  David Urban Castro  Diego Nuñez García  Citroen Saxo A1
14 Club Automóvil Pineda  Christian Urban Castro  Jairo Vega Urbán  Citroen Saxo A1
15 Team Repauto  Pedro César Garmon  Dario Martinez Lombas  Citroen Saxo  N1
16 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena  Jorge Rodríguez Delgado  Opel Corsa GSI N2
17 Team Repauto  Adrián Guerrero Alonso  Jose Luis Melcón Martínez  Opel Kadet GSI A2
18 LLanera Racing  Miguel Fernández Álvarez  Vicente Fernández Alvarez  Citroen AX GT XP1
19 El Bierzo Racing  Jose Pena Andrade  Lucia Regos Pena  Peugeot 205 GTI A1
20 LLanera Racing  Daniel Lillo Martínez  Iván López Fernández  Peugeot 205 XP1
21 Team Repauto  Manuel Freire Barrio  Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro  Peugeot 205 A1
22 Team Repauto  Diego Ortiz González  Álvaro López López  Peugeot 205 A1
23 El Bierzo Racing  Jose María Otero Casado  David Arias Martínez  Peugeot 205 A2
24 Team Repauto  Ramón Vega Casas  Carlos Vega Casas  Peugeot 205 A2
25 La Felguera Motor  Manuel Ángel Menéndez Quintana  Armando Domínguez Ortíz  KIA Picanto N1
26 El Bierzo Racing  Daniel Moreno Gravalos  David García Álvarez  Volkswagen Golf GTI N2
27 El Bierzo Racing  César Alonso Abril  Cristian Prieto Fernandez  Ford Fiesta 2000 A2
28 Automoto Soria  Abelardo Barriga Martínez  Carlos Urban Orozco  BMW 525i A3
29 El Bierzo Racing  Antonio Viloria Merayo  Samuel Alvarez García  BMW 318 A3
30 El Bierzo Racing  Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez  Héctor Ruano Puente  BMW 325 R3
31 Automoto Soria  Álvaro Moral Acinas  Francisco Garnedia Peña  BMW 325 I E36 A3