InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL:

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Carlos Fernández Negro  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N1
2 Evolución-A Competición   Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A6
3 Team Repauto  Héctor Álvarez López  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX A1
4 Laciana Motor  Javier Rabanal Álvarez  Subaru Impreza WRX A1
5 Automoto Soria  Luis Porres Benito  Honda Civic EF A2
6 Marcos Rodríguez  Marcos Rodríguez Poncelas  Renault Clio Sport XP9
7 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena  Renault Clio Sport N2
8 Miño Lugo  José Luis González Iglesias  Renault Clio Sport  A5
9 Miño Lugo  Óscar Fernández Méndez  Renault Clio Williams  A1
10 Laciana Motor  Luis Rodil Bardón  Renault 11 Turbo CLA1
11 El Bierzo Racing  Noel Álvarez Álvarez  Volkswagen Golf GTI V XP9
12 Miño-Lugo  Fran Rodríguez López  Seat Ibiza Cupra Tdi A9
14 Team Repauto  Luis Alvarez Cuadrado  Kart Cross Semog 600 A1
15 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Semog Kart Cross XP7
16 Laciana Motor  JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA  Renault 5 Gt Turbo CLA1
17 Poceira Sport  Jose García Regueiro  Seat Ibiza 1.8T A1
18 Escuderia Ferrol  Iván Garrote Pita  Peugeot 206 A2
19 Escuderia Ferrol  Brais Otero Pazos  Peugeot 106 A1
20 Escuderia Del Valle Naviego Competicion  Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro  Peugeot 106 XSI A1
21 Escuderia Ferrol  Iván Vázquez Castro  Citroen Saxo A2
22 Team Repauto  Jorge Rodríguez Delgado  Citroen AX GT XP9
23 Team Repauto  Marcos Fernandez Teijido  Citroen AX GTI A1
24 Team Repauto  Daniel Fernández Marqués  Opel Corsa gsi XP9
25 Poceira Sport  Ruben Tembras Freire  Opel Corsa GSI A1
26 Troncomovil Sport  Francisco Varela Roca  Ford Ka 2.0 A-MOD6
27 El Bierzo Racing  Adrián Arias Martínez  Citroen Saxo VTS XP9
28 El Bierzo Racing  Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez  Peugeot 206 XS A6
29 Escuderia Ferrol  Roberto Tenreiro Couce  Peugeot 206 A2
30 Team Repauto   Ángel Menendez Andrés  Peugeot 205 rallye XP9
31 Team Repauto  Jorge Moran Arias  Ford Fiesta ST A5
32 Team Repauto  Pablo Castro Pajón  Citroen AX 1.6 A1
33 Team Repauto  David González Guerrero  Citroen AX A1
34 Escuderia Automovil Club Siero  Ruben Iglesias Alvarez  Citroen AX 1.6 A1
35 Escuderia Del Valle Naviego Competicion  Óscar Varela Martínez  Citroen AX GTI A1
36 Patotos Racing  Fernando Martinez Vilaro  Citroen Ax GTI A1
37 Team Repauto  Marcos Martínez Orallo  Citroen AX 1.1 N1
38 Miño-Lugo  Rubén López López  Citroen Saxo VTS A7
39 Automóvil Club Zamora  David Diez Vicente  Citroen Saxo A1
40 Team Repauto  Rubén Carballo Morán  Citroen Saxo VTS A6
41 Team Repauto  Pedro César Garmon  Citroen Saxo N1
42 Team Repauto  Jesús Rubio Mielgo  Citroen Xsara A2
43 El Bierzo Racing  José Becerra Alvarez  Citroen C2 GT A4
44 Team Repauto  Raquel Ruíz Arias  Volkswagen Golf II XP9
45 Team Repauto  Julio Doce Antón  Fiat Punto HGT A1
46 Team Repauto  Adrian Barrio Pintor  Fiat Punto HGT A5
47 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Crespo Crespo  Fiat Uno 1.6 16v N1
48 Team Repauto  Gabriel Morán Losada  Fiat Uno R/N1
49 Miño-Lugo  Iago Álvarez Torron  Fiat Cinquecento  A1
50 El Bierzo Racing  Marcos Alonso Sastre  Fiat Cinquecento 850 N1
51 Automóvil Club Zamora  Miguel Lobato Pérez-Lera  Peugeot 106 GTI A1
52 Patotos Racing  Jacobo Veiras Bello  Peugeot 106 Gti A1
53 Team Repauto  Carlos Fernández Vecin  Peugeot 106 A1
54 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira  Peugeot 106 XP9
55 Automóvil Club Zamora  Samuel Carretero Pérez  Renault 5 GT Turbo A1
56 Team Repauto  David Viéitez González  Renault Twingo XP9
57 Laciana Motor  Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez  Ford Fiesta RS Turbo A1
58 C.D La Cabra Tira al Monte  Ezequiel Guerra Veledo  Ford Fiesta XR2 mk2 A1
59 Team Repauto  Victor González Fierro  Ford Fiesta 1.1 N1
60 Team Repauto  Jorge García Álvarez  Opel Astra N2
61 Team Repauto  Jose Luis Alonso Merayo  Opel Astra GSI A1
62 Club Automóvil Siero  Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao  Opel Kadett GSI A1
63 Team Repauto  Ulises Asensio Martinez  Opel Kadett GSI A1
64 Team Repauto  Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro  Kart Cross Semog R/N1
65 Automóvil Club Zamora  David García Domínguez  Speed Car Xtrem SCC1
66 Automovil Club Zamora   Diego González González  Kart Cross Semog Bravo SCC1
67 Laciana Motor  Carlos Fernandez Alvarez  Bmw 325i e30 XP4
68 Team Repauto  Pablo Soto Lopez  BMW 325 A1
69 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Aller Blanco  BMW 325 XP9
70 El Bierzo Racing  Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez  BMW 325 R/A4
71 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Arias Gonzalez  BMW 323 R/A3
72 Team Repauto  David Méndez Rodríguez  BMW 325i N4
73 Team Repauto  Sergio Fernandez Fernandez  BMW Compact  A1
74 Team Repauto  Eduardo Aldeiturriaga Álvarez  Seat 1430 A1
75 Team Repauto  José Luis Ferrero Weruaga  Simca Rallye CLA1
76 Team Repauto  Rubén Novo López  Mercedes 230e N1
77 Team Repauto  Henrique Jose Ferreira Dos Santos  Rover 114 GTI N1
78 Team Repauto  Jovino Blanco Martínez  Kart Cross Semog 600 A1
79 AMP Clasics Team  Javier Beteta Mier  Semog Kart Cross A7
80 Laciana Motor  Jose Manuel Cosmen González  Renault 5 Gt Turbo A1
81 Poceira Sport  Javier Amado Vazquez  Seat Ibiza 1.8T A1
82 Escuderia Del Valle Naviego Competicion  Óscar Pico Doce  Peugeot 206 XS A1
83 Escuderia Ferrol  Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro  Peugeot 106 A1
84 Escuderia Del Valle Naviego Competicion  Jorge San Martin Arnoso  Peugeot 106 XSI A1
85 Escuderia Ferrol  Diego Vazquez Castro  Citroen Saxo A2
86 Team Repauto  Jose Juan Fernández Teijido  Citroen AX GTI A1
87 Team Repauto  Rafael Rodríguez Delgado   Citroen AX GT XP9
88 Team Repauto  Raul Fernandez Marques  Opel Corsa GSI XP1
89 Poceira Sport  Santiago Tembras Freire  Opel Corsa GSI A1
90 Troncomovil Sport  Francisco Varela Roca  Ford Ka 2.0 A-MOD6