InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBASCambiar a XX SUBIDA VALLE DE LACIANA (REGIONAL)

TRAMO:
GENERAL:

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
1 VILARIÑO MOTORSPORT  ANDRES VILARIÑO ESNAOLA  NORMA 3000 E2-SCCat/1
2 C.D.BUENAVENTURA MOTOR  Juan Buenaventura Rodriguez Visedo  OSELLA PA30 ZYTEC E2-SCCat/1
3 ESCUDERIA EDA COMPETICION  JONATHAN ALVAREZ ARIAS  BRC CM05 EVO CMCat/2 C/CM
4 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB  JAVIER VILLA GARCIA  BRC B49 CMCat/2 C/CM
5 ESCUDERIA LOCAL SPORT  MANUEL AVILES LAGUNA  DEMON CAR CM1000 CMCat/2 C/CM
6 CELANOVA MOTOR  CESAR RODRIGUEZ ALONSO  BRC B49 CMCat/2 C/CM
7 ESCUDERIA LOCAL SPORT  HUMBERTO JANSSENS VREDOS  PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP RALLYE 2010 GT RCat/3 C/GT
8 VILARIÑO MOTORSPORT  RAUL BORREGUERO CALERO  MOSLER MT 900 R GT NCat/3 C/GT
9 ESCUDERIA LOCAL SPORT  MICHAEL ROY ANDERSON  GINETTA G50 GT4 GT4Cat/3 C/GT
10 AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA  MANUEL MALDONADO JOYA  PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP RALLYE GT RCat/3 C/GT
11 RMC MOTOR SPORT  SERGIO ALBA ATENCIA  PORCHE GT3 GT RCat/3 C/GT
12 ESCUDERIA EDA COMPETICION  JESUS CHAO MONTES  SEAT LEON SUPER COPA A2Cat/3
14 ESCUDERIA EDA COMPETICION  ALDO DE ALBERTO MENENDEZ   SEAT CORDOBA WRC WRCCat/3 C/A+
15 TEAM REPAUTO  Carlos Fernández Negro  MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X R4Cat/3 C/R
16 LACIANA MOTOR  FCO. JAVIER FERNANDEZ VILLANUEVA  MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X R4Cat/3 C/R
17 BUENAVENTURA MOTORSPORT  JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ  RENAULT CLIO R3 R3Cat/3 C/R
18 LACIANA MOTOR  JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA  MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VI E1 FIACat/3 C/E1FIA
19 AGR COMPETICION  JOSE BLANCO ROSALES  MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX NCat/3 C/N
20 LACIANA MOTOR  JOSE MANUEL COSME GONZALEZ  RENAULT 5 GT TURBO E1 FIACat/3 C/E1FIA
21 LACIANA MOTOR  LUIS RODIL BARBÓN  RENAULT 11 TURBO E1 FIACat/3 C/E1FIA
22 LACIANA MOTOR  JORGE ALVAREZ GOMEZ  FORD ESCORT COSWORTH R/A5
23 ESCUDERÍA EDA COMPETICIÓN  HUGO FERNANDEZ DEL CUADRO  BMW M3 E1 FIACat/3 C/E1FIA
24 TEAM REPAUTO  Raquel Ruíz Arias  VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2 XP3
25 BIERZO RACING  EVA VARELA CHADLI  CITROEN AX XP1
26 CANGAS NARCEA MOTOR  SERGIO ANTONIO MARQUES  AUDI 80 COUPE XP4
27 CANGAS NARCEA MOTOR  ALFONSO LOPEZ GARCÍA  IBIZA CUPRA XP3
28 BIERZO RACING   Alberto Arias Gonzalez  BMW 325 XP5
29 GUERRERO COMPETICION  HECTOR RUANO PONTE  BMW 325 XP5
30 TEAM REPAUTO  Gabriel Morán Losada  FIAT UNO XP2
31 TEAM REPAUTO  Santos García Neira  PEUGEOT 106 GT XP2
32 GUERRERO COMPETICION  Daniel Mateos García  PEUGEOT 106 XP2
33 CLUB AUTOMOVIL SIERO  Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao  SIMCA RALLY CD1
34 LACIANA MOTOR  JOSE MARIA ARCE DEL CAMPO  RENAULT CLIO XP3
35 TEAM REPAUTO  ALEJANDRO ARIA OJEDA  PEUGEOT 205 GTI XP3
36 TEAM REPAUTO  Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro  OPEL CORSA GSI XP2
37 TEAM REPAUTO  Pedro César Garmón Fernández  CITROEN SAXO XP2
38 BIERZO RACING  Daniel Martín Galán  CITROEN SAXO VTS XP2
39 LACIANA MOTOR  Emilio Álvarez Fernández  CITROEN SAXO XP2
40 TEAM REPAUTO  David Martinez Rivera  RENAULT CLIO XP3
41 CANGAS NARCEA MOTOR  IGNACIO GONZALEZ LOPEZ  PEUGEOT 205 GTI XP4
42 ESCUDERIA MILENIO  Juan Ignacio Martín Galan  RENAULT CLIO SPORT XP4
43 BIERZO RACING  Manuel Berron Chiches  RENAULT CLIO SPORT XP4
44 ORDEMOTS  Gonzalo Campo Ruiz  FORMULA OUTEDA MKII CM7
45 TEAM REPAUTO  Jose Alonso Lombardia  MRC BMW CM7