InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 RMC Motorsport  Miguel Ángel Fuster Martínez  Ignacio Aviño Roger  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD7
2 Escudería Ferrol  Amador Vidal Cernadas  Francisco Lema Vidal  Volkswagen Polo N1 N17
3 Escuerdía Lalín Deza  Alberto Otero Quintela  Mario González Tomé  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD7
4 RMC Motorsport  Alberto San Segundo Melero  Eva Navas Rodríguez  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX  N+7
5 Evolución-A Competición  Ángel Domenech Martin  Daniel Del Rincón García  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX A-MOD7
6 Bierzo Racing  Felix Macías Dieguez  Mónica Álvarez Figueroa  Subaru Impreza WRX STI  N+7
7 RMC Motorsport  Mariano German Bainotti   Jose Luis Díaz   Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD7
8 Evolución-A Competición   Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Raimundo Fernández Suárez   Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A6
9 Team Repauto  Carlos Fernández Negro  Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD7
10 RMC Motorsport  Fran Cima Artime  Jandrin López Fernández  Renault Clio 4 RS R36
11 Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez  Renault Megane Coupé XP9
12 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena     Renault Clio Sport N2
14 A.D. Peñucas  Javier Polidura Arruga  Amadeo Aguirre García  Ford Fiesta R5 A-MOD7
15 Team Repauto  Juan José Abia De la Torre  Jose Alfredo Álvarez González  Porsche 997 GT3 Rallye 2010 GT7
16 C.D.E Marcos Pastrana  Alberto Castellano Rodríguez  Martín Lumbreras Manrique  Citroen C2 R2 MAX R25
17 Escudería Gibralfaro  Óscar Gil Gambero  Sergio Cerezo Martín  Citroen C2 R2 MAX R25
18 Bierzo Racing  José Becerra Alvarez  Mayte Arroyo Rivas  Citroen C2 GT A4
19 Team Repauto  Pablo Carballo Méndez  Alba Sánchez González  Renault Clio Sport R3 R36
20 Iglesias Competicion  Ivan Otero Ferreiros  Jennifer Vazquez Chao  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII N3
21 Boal Competición  José Luis Varela Viñas  Diego Rodríguez Quiroga  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A6
22 Team Repauto  Alfredo Alonso Santiago  Pablo Rodriguez Yañez  Peugeot 206 XS A4
23 Bierzo Racing  Antonio Viloria Merayo  Samuel Alvarez García  Peugeot 206 RC N2
24 Team Repauto  Matias Diez Orallo  Iván García Ramon  Renault Clio Sport N2
25 Team Repauto  Jorge Moran Arias  Oscar Gonzalez Canedo  Ford Fiesta ST N2
26 NSD Sport  Sergio Sánchez García  Lucía Fernández Riol  Citroen AX F2000 XP9
27 Escudería Milenio  Jose Antonio Martín Diaz  Francisco Javier Martín Díaz  Mitsubishi Carisma EVO A6
28 Bierzo Racing  Noel Álvarez Álvarez  Javier Barredo Palencia  Volskwagen Golf GTI V XP9
29 Iglesias Competición  Antonio Torreiro Díaz  Adrián Torreiro Ocampo  Volkswagen Golf G60 XP9
30 C.D. Pinar Sport  Jose Antonio Herranz Minguela  Ignacio Poderoso Bernardos  Citroen Saxo VTS A4
31 Bierzo Racing  Eric López García  Adrián Rodríguez Moreda  Peugeot 106 GTI S16 A4
32 Escudería Lalin Deza  Pablo López Doval  Laura Barcena López  Renault Clio 16v XP9
33 Team Repauto  David Martinez Rivera  Jorge Osete Prieto  Renault Clio 16v R/N2
34 Team Repauto  César Noyon Fariñas  Juan Bra Cruz  Peugeot 309 GTI 16V R/A5
35 Team Repauto  Alejandro Aira Ojea  Sergio Garcia Iglesia  Peugeot 205 GTI XP9
36 Team Repauto  Alberto Fernandez Merayo  Raquel Ruíz Arias  Citroen ZX 16V R/A5
37 Miño Lugo  Pablo Rodríguez Lolo  Jose Manuel Rodríguez Lolo  Citroen Saxo 1.6 16v N1
38 ARJ Motorsport  Adrián López López  Jairo Freire García  Citroen AX GT XP9
39 Team Repauto  Jonatan Lopez Enriquez  Pelayo Álvarez Vallín   Citroen AX GT XP9
40 Escudería Milenio  Carlos González Marín  Héctor Vicente Cruz  Fiat Panda A4
41 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira     Peugeot 205 GTI R/N4
42 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra  Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez  Volkswagen Golf Turbo XP9
43 J.M. Racing  Iago Álvarez Torron  Edgar Lopez   Fiat Cinquecento XP9
44 Team Repauto  Gabriel Morán Losada  Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro  Fiat Uno XP9
45 CentroMotor Bierzo  Franscisco García Diz  Miguel García Pacios  Seat Marbella CLA8