InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 RMC Motorsport  Juan Carlos Aguado Cuellar  Vanessa Valle Nuñez  Ford Fiesta R5 A4
2 Escudería Zamora  Alberto J. Enriquez Manzano  Jose Luis Macho Brizuela  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII A4
3 El Bierzo Racing  Jorge García Álvarez  Javier García Mayo  Seat Ibiza N2
4 A.R.J. Motorsport  Oscar Bueno De La Rosa  Sergio Cerezo Martin  Citroen AX A1
5 Club Automovil Pineda  David Urban Castro  Diego Nuñez García  Peugeot 206 RC N2
6 Club Automovil Pineda  Christian Urban Castro  Jairo Vega Uban  Peugeot 206 GTI N2
7 Gijon Motor Club  Borja Vázquez Vega  Adrián Villa Fernández  Peugeot 206 GTI A2
8 El Bierzo Racing  Daniel Mateos García  Héctor Martinez Pérez  Volkswagen Golf GTI A2
9 ARJ MotorSport  Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul  Laura Barcena López  Polaris RZR 900xp A5
10 Pravia Autocompetición  Antonio Jose Fernández Gavin  Jorge Fernández Ledo  Polaris RZR 500 A5
11 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena     Opel Astra GSI N2
12 Team Repauto  Jose Luis Alonso Merayo  Carlos González González  Opel Astra GSI A2
14 AMP Classic Team  Roberto Rozada Castañón  Rodolfo Rodríguez Álvarez  Toyota Aygo N31
15 La Felguera Motor Club  Diego Sánchez De Dios  Vanessa Fernández García  Peugeot 106 1.6 16V A1
16 Peña Autocross Arteixo  Maikel García Lagoa  Laura Fernández Quirós  Peugeot 106 N1
17 Team Repauto  Pedro César Garmon  Pedro César Garmón Fernández  Citroen Saxo VTS XP1
18 LLanera Racing  Miguel Fernández Álvarez  Vicente Fernández Alvarez  Citroen AX 1.6 16v A1
19 Team Repauto  Ramón Vega Casas  Carlos Vega Casas  Peugeot 205 A2
20 LLanera Racing  Daniel Lillo Martínez  Iván López Fernández  Peugeot 205 XP1
21 Team Repauto  Jesús Rubio Mielgo  Dario Martinez Lombas  Citroen Xsara A2
22 ARJ MotorSport  Alejandro Martinez Rodriguez  Igor Prieto Mesa  Opel Corsa GSI N1
23 Troncomovil Sport  Francisco Varela Roca  Carlos Mouriño Gil  Ford Ka 2.0 A-MOD2
24 El Bierzo Racing  Antonio Viloria Merayo  Samuel Alvarez García  BMW 325 N3
25 El Bierzo Racing  Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez  Héctor Ruano Puente  BMW 325 R/A3
26 Automoto Soria  Álvaro Moral Acinas  Francisco Garmendia PeÑa  BMW E36 A3
27 Automoto Soria  Abelardo Barriga Martínez  Patricia Villaverde Pereira  BMW 540I R/N3