InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 RMC Motorsport  Juan Carlos Aguado Cuellar  Victor Ferrero Sanz  Ford Fiesta R5 R57
2 RMC Motorsport  Alberto San Segundo Melero  Eva Navas Rodríguez  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R47
3 Laciana Motor  JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA  Sara Radio Costa  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A6
4 Evolucion A  Fco. Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Miguel García Pacios  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A6
5 Team Repauto  Godoy Gonzalez Aller  Héctor Martinez Orallo  Subaru N16 Impreza N3
6 Laciana Motor  Javier Fernández Villanueva  Johnnie Omente Méndez  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N3
7 Team Repauto  Luis Rodil Bardón  Borja Rodil Igón  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R47
8 RMC Motorsport  Alejandro Villar Carro  Daniel Rodríguez Rodríguez  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R47
9 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Adrian Iglesias Fernández  Renault Megane Coupe XP9
10 Escuderia Gredos  Alberto Jimenez Peribañez  Dunia Baena San Segundo  Seat Ibiza Cupra XP9
11 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena     Renault Clio Sport N2
12 Team Repauto  IGNACIO GONZALEZ LOPEZ  Sabino Alonso Arias  Peugot 205 XP9
14 RMC Motorsport  Adrian Pajares Martinez  Alejandro Alegre Lacunza  Ford Fiesta R2 R25
15 SIF Motor  Adrián Herias Fernández  Juan García Ovies  Peugeot 106 S16 A4
16 Guerrero Competición  Daniel Mateos García  Héctor Martinez Pérez  Peugeot 106 Rally A4
17 Llanera Racing  Daniel Lillo Martínez  Iván López Fernández  Peugeot 106 S16 A4
18 Automoto Soria  David García Molinero  Roberto Muñoz Sancha  Renault Clio Sport XP9
19 Laciana Motor  Jose Manuel Cosmen González  Clara Cosmen Villanueva  Renault 5 GT Turbo CLA8
20 RMC Motorsport  Vanessa Valle Nuñez  Angel Martínez Cadaveda  Ford Fiesta R2 R25
21 Escuderia Milenio  Jose Antonio Martín Diaz  Fco. Javier Martín Diaz  Renault 5 Turbo CLA8
22 Laciana Motor  Jose Maria Arce Del Campo  Asel Martínez Fernández  Renault Clio Williams XP9
23 Adrian Martín Rey  Adrian Martín Rey  David Fernández Villa  BMW 320 E 30 CLA8
24 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira  Alba Sánchez González  Peugeot 106 GTI XP9
25 ARJ Motorsport  Mario Iglesias Maceda  Javier Barredo Palencia  Peugeot 205 GTI XP9
26 Team Repauto  Alberto Fernandez Merayo  Raquel Ruíz Arias  Citroën ZX 16v R/A5
27 Escuderia Milenio  Carlos González Marín  Héctor Vicente Cruz  Fiat Panda Kit Car A4
28 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra  Adrián Rodríguez Moreda  Volkwagen Golf MK2 XP9