InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Iván Ares Roel  Mario González Tomé  Ford Fiesta R5 R57
2 RMC Motorsport  Cristian García Martinez  Rebeca Liso Falcón  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R47
3 Team Repauto  Alberto Otero Quintela  Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+7
4 RC Motorsport  Felix Macías Dieguez  Mónica Álvarez Figueroa  Subaru Impreza WRX STI N+7
5 RMC Motorsport  Juan Carlos Aguado Cuellar  Vanessa Valle Nuñez  Ford Fiesta R5 R57
6 Yacar Racing  Victor Senra Carreira  Paula Ramos Torrente  Ford Fiesta R2 R25
7 RMC Motorsport  Jose Manuel Mora Aguirre  Adrián Pérez Fernandez  Ford Fiesta R2 T R25
8 Escuderia Terra Cha Sport  Alberto López Belon  David Fernández Maceda  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+7
9 Terra Cha Sport  César Gonzalves Pereira  Miguel Peña Vázquez  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+7
10 Team Repauto  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Adrián Rodríguez Moreda  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A6
11 Escudería Barbadas  Iago Silva Dominguez  Diego Grande Varela  Peugeot 208 R2 R25
12 Leiro Desguaces  Jaime Castro Lois  Herminio Gonzalez Gonzalez  Renault Clio R3 XP9
14 Terra Cha Sport  Antonio Fernández Valcarcel  Sergio Seijas Álvarez  Mitsubishi Lanver EVO IX N+7
15 Escudería Miño-Lugo  Yago Varela Pallarolas  Adrián Torreiro Ocampo  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N3
16 Escuderia Terra Cha Sport  Iván Fernández Hermida  Miguel Vidal Salgado  Subaru Impreza WRX N+7
17 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena     Renault Clio Sport XP9
18 El Bierzo Racing  Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez  Natalia Dominguez Pérez  Peugeot 206 xs XP9
19 Boal Competición   Jose Maria Aguilar   Adrian Alonso Mediero  Citroen Saxo A4
20 Guadalix Sierra Racing  Alberto Castellano Rodríguez  Martín Lumbreras Manrique  Citroen C2 R2 max R25
21 Escudería Surco  Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio  Ignacio Davila Estevez  Fiat Abarth 500 R3t R36
22 Escudería Miño  Marcos Díaz Dias  Alfredo Rodríguez Rodríguez   Ford Sierra Cosworth XP9
23 Escudería Surco  Manuel J. Souto Paderne  Jose Souto Sobrado  Citroen C2 GT A4
24 Escudería Berberecho  Álvaro Pérez Abeijón  Brais Mirón Carnés  Citroen C2 GT A4
25 Escudería Berberecho  Jose Francisco Tubio Gonzalez  Néstor Casal Vilar  Citroen C2 GT A4
26 Escudería Luintra  Cristian Lamas Sampayo  Álvaro Paz Movilla  Citroen C2 GT A4
27 Senra Sport  Heriberto Atan Leston  Katherine Álvarez Suárez  Citroen C2 GT A4
28 José Manuel Racing  José Manuel Ferreiro García  Rocío López Ferreiro  Citroen C2 GT A4
29 Escudería Rois  Pedro Otero Conde  Diego Tuñez Longo  Citroen C2 GT A4
30 Escudería Ferrol  Pablo Rey Vázquez  Pilar Seco Antón  Suzuki Swift N1
31 O Convento Motorsport  Eduardo Dominguez Fernández  Jose Antonio De Arriba González  Peugeot 206 RC A5
32 El Bierzo Racing  Antonio Viloria Merayo  Samuel Alvarez García  Peugeot 206 RC N2
33 Berberecho  Adrían Muñiz Ouviña  Albino Muñoz Rodriguez  Peugeot 206 RC A5
34 Scratch Fene  Fran Barros Carmoega  Aitor Barros Carmoega  Peugeot 206 RC N2
35 Doña Urraca  Paulino Calleja Diez  Diego Gonzalez Martinez  Peugeot 206 xs A4
36 Escudería Surco  Candido González Mandado  Abel González Guillermo  Peugeot 206 xs A4
37 El Bierzo Racing  Eric López García  Adrián Rodríguez Moreda  Peugeot 106 s16 XP9
38 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Redondo Ávila  Carlos Natal Fernández  Citroen Saxo A4
39 La Felguera Motor Club  Sergio Martínez Noval  Antonio Palomino Pereiras  Citroen Saxo VTS XP9
40 A Pontenova  Javier Rodríguez Cruz  José Luis Varela Viñas  Citroen Saxo VTS 16V A4
41 Lalín Deza  Óscar Gallego Gómez  José Ángel Fente Gómez   Suzuki Swift N1
42 Team Repauto  Jose Luis Varela Viña  Adrián Varela Villamor  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX A6
43 Iglesias Competición  Ivan Otero Ferreiros  Diego Rodríguez Quiroga  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+7
44 Laciana Motor  JOSE MARIA ARCE DEL CAMPO  Asel Martínez Fernández  Renault Clio Williams XP9
45 ARJ Motorsport  Jonatan Rodríguez Santín  Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez  Peugeot 205 GTI XP9
46 Llanera Racing  Luis Areces Suárez  Sara Álvarez Menéndez  Peugeot 205 XP9
47 O Convento Motorsport  Manuel Ledo Fernández  Jesus Machado Rodríguez  Peugeot 205 Rallye XP9
48 Team Repauto  Jonatan Lopez Enriquez  Pelayo Álvarez Vallín   Citroen AX GT XP9
49 Team Repauto  Alberto Fernandez Merayo  Raquel Ruíz Arias  Citroen ZX 16v R/A5
50 Team Repauto  Daniel Mateos García  Héctor Martinez Pérez  Opel Astra GSI R/A5
51 Escudería Barbadas  Jose Ramón Furelos Iglesias  Juan Carlos Miguez Penide  Citroen Saxo VTS XP9
52 Team Repauto  Gabriel Morán Losada  Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro  Fiat Uno  XP9
53 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira  Alba Blanco Amigo  Peugeot 106 GTI XP9
54 Automoto Soria  Arturo Acitores Miguel  Rafael González Rodríguez  Bmw 318 is XP9
55 Automoto Soria  Pablo Gutiérrez Manso  Silvia Moreno García   Bmw 325 i XP9
56 El Bierzo Racing  Jose Antonio Martín Diaz  Francisco Javier Martín Díaz  Renault 5 Turbo II CLA8
57 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra  Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez  Volkswagen Golf XP9
58 Team Repauto  Carlos Fernández Vecin  José Luis Fernández Vecin  Peugeot 106 Rally  XP9
59 El Bierzo Racing  Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez  Jose Fernando Soto Jiménez  Citroen Saxo A4
60 Escudería Luintra  Manuel M. Fraguas Fernández   Elodie Conde Peixoto  Porsche 944 CLA8


Tweets by @rsmencia|690154256993746944