InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Mitsubishi Repsol  Cristian García Martinez  Rebeca Liso Falcón  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R47
2 Mitsubishi Repsol  Alberto Monarri Azañedo  Rodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R47
3 Suzuki Motor Iberica  Amador Vidal Cernadas  Francisco Lema Vidal  Suzuki Swift R+ N17
4 Congostra Team  Félix Macías Diéguez  Mónica Álvarez Figueroa  Subaru Impreza WRX STI N+7
5 Team Repauto  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Adrián Rodríguez Moreda  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A6
6 Laciana Motor  Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva  Jahaciel Prada Rodriguez  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A6
7 Fmc Ucav Racing  Alberto San Segundo Melero  Eva Navas Rodríguez  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+7
8 Team Repauto  Carlos Fernández Negro  Jorge Osete Prieto  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R47
9 RMC Motorsport   Gustavo Sosa Espinel  Rogelio Peñate López  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N3
10 RMC Motorsport  Roland Holke Modron  Isabel Ortiz Ruiz  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N3
11 Team Repauto  César Noyon Fariñas  Juan Bra Cruz  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+7
12 Escudería Ourense  Javier Pardo Siota  Gumersindo Antón Sánchez  Peugeot 208 R2 R25
14 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena  Rodolfo Rodríguez Álvarez  Renault Clio Sport XP9
15 Team Repauto  Pablo Carballo Méndez  Alba Sánchez González  Renault Clio Sport XP9
16 El Bierzo Racing  José Becerra Alvarez  Mayte Arroyo Rivas  Citroen C2 GT A4
17 Team Repauto  Alfredo Alonso Santiago  Pablo Rodriguez Yañez  Ford Fiesta R2 A5
18 Congostra Team Sanxenxo  Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez  Christopher Telmo Díaz  Peugeot 206 RC XP9
19 El Bierzo Racing  Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez  Natalia Dominguez Pérez  Peugeot 206 XS XP9
20 Escuderia Ferrol  Javier Bouza Díaz  Iván Bouza Lage  Peugeot 206 XS A4
21 Escudería Ferrol  Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro  Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro  Peugeot 206 XP9
22 RMC Motorsport  Adrian Pajares Martínez  Héctor Martínez Pérez  Ford Fiesta R2T A5
23 Team Repauto  Jose Luis Varela Viña  Adrián Varela Villamor  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX A6
24 Iglesias Competición  Ivan Otero Ferreiros  Diego Rodríguez Quiroga  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+7
25 Escudería Milenio  Jose Antonio Martín Diaz  Francisco Javier Martín Díaz  Mitsubishi Carisma EVO V A6
26 Team Repauto  Rubén Silva Rey  Adriana Álvarez Gómez  Honda Civic Type R A5
27 Escudería Ordemots  Julio Marcos Marcos  Álvaro Macias Martín  Peugeot 206 A5
28 El Bierzo Racing  Eric López García  Loris Sanmiguel Fuentes   Peugeot 106 S16 XP9
29 Deyscom Sport  Juan Carlos Fernandez Pedrero  Hector Vicente Cruz  Citroen AX XP9
30 Escudería Le Mans  Luis Alberto Rodríguez Rodríguez   Angélica C. Sánchez Sánchez   Citroen C2 A4
31 JH Competicion  Jose Antonio Herranz Minguela  Ignacio Poderoso Bernardos  Citroen Saxo VTS A4
32 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Redondo Ávila  Carlos Natal Fernández  Citroen Saxo VTS A4
33 Team Repauto   Julio Vilariño Rois  Víctor Varela Incio   Citroen Saxo VTS A4
34 Sarria Motor  David Rodríguez Barreal  Juan Maceda Loureiro  Citroen Saxo VTS A4
35 Team Repauto  Javier Rodríguez Cruz  Marcos Juanes López  Citroen Saxo VTS A4
36 GPR Sport  Sergio Melero Dueñas  Sergio San Román Rodríguez  Citroen Saxo VTS  A4
37 Fontaciera Motor club  Damián González Álvarez  Félix Sánchez Castellano  Citroen Saxo A4
38 Team Repauto  Marcos Álvarez Arias  Ivan Blanco Fernández  Citroen ZX XP9
39 Team Repauto  Alberto Fernandez Merayo  Raquel Ruíz Arias  Citroen ZX R/A5
40 Team Repauto  Adrian Barrio Pintor  Miguel Gonzalez Canedo  Peugeot 206 XS A4
41 GPR Sport   Jesús Casanova García  Jaime Toro Duran  Peugeot 206 XS A4
42 Deyscom Sport  Adrián Fernández Olalla  O Coro Amigo  Peugeot 206 XP9
43 Escudería Milenio  Carlos González Lozano  Pio Antonio Bravo Lara  Fiat Punto Abarth EVO N33
44 PTC Escuela  Francisco Dorado Vizcaino  Roi Torrente Pérez  Fiat Punto HGT XP9
45 Escudería Barbadás  Yago Velo Fernández   Iago López Cid  Fiat Punto HGT XP9
46 Team Repauto  Jorge Rodríguez Delgado  Miguel Ángel Agelán Gonzalez  Renault Clio Williams R/N2
47 Doña Urraca  Manuel Alen Cortiñas  Carlos Roel Justo  Renault 5 GT Turbo R/A6
48 Automoto Soria  Arturo Acitores Miguel  Rafael González Rodríguez  Bmw 318 is CLA8
49 Durangalde Racing Elkartea  Jonathan García López  Óscar Puente García  Citroen Saxo VTS N1
50 Team Repauto  Borja Rodil Igón  Carlos Álvarez García  Citroen Saxo VTS N1
51 Deyscom Sport  Jose Luis Martin Tirado  Gerardo Hernán Blasco  Citroen Saxo VTS N1
52 Doña Urraca  Jacobo Campos Sanchez  Brian Garrido Rodriguez  Citroen Saxo VTS R/N1
53 El Bierzo Racing  Iván Aparicio Silva  César Alonso Abril  Citroen Saxo A4
54 Team Repauto  Carlos Vecin Fernández  Maria Gosende Duarte  Peugeot 106 Rally XP9
55 Deyscom Sport  Emilio Cid Martín  Daniel Cesteros García  Peugeot 205 Rallye R/A4
56 Team Repauto  Gabriel Morán Losada  Miguel angel Enriquez Castro  Suzuki Swift N1
57 Team Repauto  Jonatan López Enriquez  Pelayo Álvarez Vallín   Citroen AX GT XP9
58 Team Repauto  Jesús Rubio Mielgo  Dario Martinez Lombas  Citroen Xsara A5
59 Troncomovil Sport   Borja Fuentes Varela  Diego Creo Rosende  Renault Clio 16v R/N2
60 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira  Ivan Rellán López   Renault Clio 16 V R/A5
61 Pinar Sport  Ángel López Mínguez  Beatriz López Borrella  Simca Rallye 3 CLA8
62 Escudería Milenio  Carlos González Marín  Pedro Rivas Cerecedo  Fiat Panda Kit Car A4
63 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra  Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez  Volkswagen Golf MK2 XP9
64 Automoto Soria  Pablo Gutiérrez Manso  Silvia Moreno García   Bmw 328 i R/N3
65 Terra Chá  Jose Luis Expósito García  Jara Suazo Otero  Bmw 323i A5
66 Team Repauto  Cristian Serrano Alejos  David Veigas Montero  Bmw 325i e36 XP9


Tweets by @Rally en Directo|765871046939570177