InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Team Repauto  Manuel Senra Caamaño  Faustino Suárez Moledo  Peugeot 306 MAXI A-MOD6
2 Congostra Team  Felix Macías Dieguez  Mónica Álvarez Figueroa  Subaru Impreza WRX STI N+7
3 Laciana Motor  JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA  Sara Radio Costa  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A6
4 Team Repauto  Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Adrián Rodríguez Moreda  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A6
5 Team Repauto  Julio Doce Antón  Berta Doce Antón  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A6
6 Team Repauto  David Guardado Rey  Rodolfo Rodríguez Álvarez  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N3
7 Escudería Milenio  Mariano Colina García  Laura Díez Mayo  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX R47
8 Team Repauto  Manuel Biain Díez  Jose Manuel Gutiérrez Jar  Seat León Supercopa MK2 XP9
9 Team Repauto  Juan José Abia De la Torre  Jose Alfredo Álvarez González  Porsche 997 GT3 Rallye 2010 GT7
10 One Seven  Antonio Pérez Orozco  José Murado González  Peugeot 206 Super 1600 A-MOD6
11 Amp  Ricardo Villa Vallina  Borja Odriozola Torre  Opel Adam R2 R25
12 Escudería Lemans  David Pérez Chuliá  Jose Luis Sánchez Gijón  Citroen C2 R2 MAX R25
14 Club Automovil Siero  Ismael García Peon  Héctor García Castaño  Bmw Mini JCW Rallye N2 A5
15 Escuderia Miño  Marcos Díaz Dias  Alfredo Rodríguez Rodríguez   Ford Sierra Cosworth  XP9
16 Team Repauto  Ángel Rodríguez Requena     Renault Clio Sport XP9
17 Team Repauto  Pablo Carballo Méndez  Alba Sánchez González  Renault Clio Sport  A5
18 Auto-Moto Soria  David García Molinero  Jorge juan García Molinero  Renault Clio XP9
19 El Bierzo Racing  Jonatan Rodríguez Santín  Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez  Renault Megane Coupe XP9
20 El Bierzo Racing  Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez  Natalia Dominguez Pérez  Peugeot 206 XS XP9
21 El Bierzo Racing  José Becerra Alvarez  Mayte Arroyo Rivas  Citroen C2 GT A4
22 Iglesias Competición  Ivan Otero Ferreiros  Diego Rodríguez Quiroga  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+7
23 Escudería Milenio  Jose Antonio Martín Diaz  Francisco Javier Martín Díaz  Mitsubishi Carisma EVO V A6
24 El Bierzo Racing  Eric López García  Loris Sanmiguel Fuentes  Peugeot 106 GTI S16 XP9
25 Team Repauto  Adrian Barrio Pintor  Miguel González Canedo  Peugeot 206 XS A4
26 Team Repauto  Alejandro Aira Ojea  Diego Rodriguez Louzao  Peugeot 205 GTI XP9
27 Team Repauto  Alberto Fernandez Merayo  Raquel Ruíz Arias  Citroen ZX 16v R/A5
28 Team Repauto  Javier Rodríguez Cruz  José Luis Varela Viñas  Citroen Saxo VTS 16v A4
29 JH Competición  Jose Antonio Herranz Minguela  Sergio Manso Peláez  Citroen Saxo VTS XP9
30 La Ruina Racing  Eduardo Herrero Andrino  Esther Trancón Aural  Citroen Saxo VTS A4
31 Team Repauto  Daniel Fernández Marqués  Joel Travieso Diez  Opel Corsa 2000 XP9
32 Escudería Ourense  Roberto Piñeiro López  Sergio Cerezo Martin  Renault Clio Williams R/A5
33 Laciana Motor  Jose Manuel Cosmen González  Clara Cosmen Villanueva  Renault 5 GT Turbo  CLA8
34 Team Repauto  Borja Saavedra Fernández  Ana Costas Benavides  Renault Megane Coupe N2
35 Automoto Soria  Arturo Acitores Miguel  Rafael González Rodríguez  Bmw 318 IS CLA8
36 Team Repauto  Gabriel Morán Losada  Verónica López Enríquez  Suzuki Swift N1
37 Team Repauto  Jesús Rubio Mielgo  Dario Martinez Lombas  Citroen Xsara A5
38 Team Repauto  Jonatan Lopez Enriquez  Pelayo Álvarez Vallín   Citroen AX GT XP9
39 Guerrero Competición  Daniel Mateos García  Héctor Martinez Pérez  Peugeot 106 Rallye XP9
40 Team Repauto  Carlos Vecin Fernández  Maria Gosende Duarte  Peugeot 106 Rally XP9
41 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira  Alba Blanco Amigo  Peugeot 205 Rally CLA8
42 Team Repauto  Jose Luis Alonso Merayo  Ignacio Presa García  Opel Astra GSI R/A5
43 Automoto Soria  Pablo Gutiérrez Manso  Silvia Moreno García   Bmw 328i R/N3
44 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra  Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez  Volkswagen Golf MK2 XP9
45 Pinar Sport  Ángel López Mínguez  Beatriz López Borrella  Simca Rallye 3 CLA8
46 Escuderia Ferrol  Jose Calvar González  Eva Costas Rodríguez  Seat Marbella CLA8
47 Team Repauto  Borja Rodil Igón  Carlos Álvarez García  Citroen Saxo VTS N1
48 Team Repauto  Ramón Hermida Cachalvite Vázquez  Alberto García Fernández  Peugeot 106 N1
49 Team Repauto  Mariano Rodríguez Pintor   Fco Javier Hidalgo Mayo   Peugeot 106 Rallye  XP9


Tweets by @RSFabero|690154256993746944