InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Tineo Auto Club  Óscar Palacio Arias  Rene Rua Fernández  Ford Fiesta R5 R55
2 Team Repauto  Felix Macías Dieguez  Jose Luis Conde Lamela  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R45
3 El Bierzo Racing   Jonathan Rodríguez Santín  David Vazquez Liste  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+5
4 Team Repauto  Fco Javier Ferrero Weruaga  Adrián Rodríguez Moreda  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A5
5 Team Repauto  Juan José Abia De la Torre  Jose Alfredo Álvarez González  Porsche 997 GT3 Rallye 2010 GT5
6 El Bierzo Racing  Alfredo Sal Mateu  Adrián Iglesias Fernández  Renault Clio Sport XP3
7 Team Repauto  Angel Rodríguez Requena  Iván Gómez Cuiña  Renault Clio Sport XP3
8 Team Repauto  Pablo Carballo Méndez  Iván Fernández López  Renault Clio Sport XP3
9 Club Automovil Siero  Antonio Corujo Delgado  Borja Teja Montes  Bmw M3 XP4
10 Escudería Ferrol  Pablo Pazó Figueroa  Jose Vieitez Ferradans  Ford Escort RS 2000 CLA6
11 Historic Motorsport  Javier López Ruiz-Ruano  Adriana Gómez Gónzalez  Ford Escort RS 2000 CLA6
12 Carbayin Motor Club  Ricardo Villa Vallina  Borja Odriozola Torre  Peugeot 208 R2 R23
14 Lalín Deza  Álvaro Méndez Castro  David Enriquez Brea  Citroen Saxo VTS XP2
15 Siroco Narón  Félix Pazos Hermida  Eloy Yàñez Pita  Peugeot 206 RC A3
16 Club Automovil Siero  Isaac Moro Rio  Manuel González Naredo  Renault Clio Sport XP3
17 Escudería Orense  Jose Antonio Gómez Varela  Néstor Casal Vilar  Renault Clio R3 R34
18 El Bierzo Racing  Rubén Redondo Ávila  Carlos Natal Fernández  Citroen Saxo VTS A2
19 El Bierzo Racing  Adrián Arias Martínez  Miriam Martínez Fernández  Citroen Saxo VTS XP2
20 Ptc Escuela  Mavilio Santos Ponte  Gumersindo Antón Sanchez  Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A5
21 Club Automovil Siero  Ismael García Peon  Héctor García Castaño  Bmw Mini A4
22 Escudería Ourense  Diego Felix González   Adrian Fernández Adan  Suzuki Swift Sport N1
23 PTC Escuela  Andrés Fernández Bernardez  Francisco Andrade Botana  Ford Sierra Cosworth N5
24 Team Repauto  Jorge Rodríguez Delgado  José Ángel Fente Gómez   Renault Clio Williams R/N2
25 Team Repauto  Marcos Álvarez Arias  Pedro Rivas Cerecedo  Citroen ZX R/A3
26 Escudería Surco  Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez  Alberto Morán Nieto  Citroen C2 Trofeo A2
27 Scrath Fene  Jose Juan Fernández Teijido  Alberto Accion Teijido  Peugeot 106 Kit Car A4
28 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martínez González  Rubén Barciela Fernández  Renault Clio XP3
29 Troncomovil Sport   Borja Fuentes Varela  Diego Creo Rosende  Renault Clio 16V R/N2
30 Escudería Ourense  Roberto Piñeiro López  Rubén Cela García  Renault Clio Sport N2
31 Team Repauto  Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez  Sara Rodríguez Santín  Renault Clio Sport N2
32 Scratch Fene  Javier Puentes Couto  Daniel González Casal  Seat 1430 especial 1800 R/A3
33 Team Repauto  Borja Rodil Igón  Carlos Álvarez García  Citroen Saxo VTS A2
34 El Bierzo Racing  Iván Aparicio Silva  César Alonso Abril  Citroen Saxo A2
35 Team Repauto  Carlos Vecin Fernández  Maria Gosende Duarte  Peugeot 106 Rallye XP2
36 Team Repauto  Adrian Barrio Pintor  Miguel Gonzalez Canedo  Peugeot 206 A2
37 Team Repauto  Jose Luis Groba Cayetano  Roberto Nicolao Iglesias  Peugeot 206 A2
38 Team Repauto  Héctor Martínez Orallo   Diego Fernández Sierra  Peugeot 206 XS A2
39 Escudería Surco  Ángel Martínez Conde  Yago Romero Ucha  Seat Ibiza Cupra 16v XP3
40 Laciana Motor  Jose Manuel Cosmen González  Clara Cosmen Villanueva  Renault 5 GT Turbo R/A3
41 Rois Perepe Sport  Juan Carlos Simaes Iglesias  Diego Tuñez Longo  Seat 127 LS R/A1
42 Siroco Team Narón   Victor García Naviera   Javier Lesta Graña  Peugeot 309 16v R/A3
43 Team Repauto  Jonatan López Enriquez  Pelayo Álvarez Vallín   Citroen AX GT R/A1
44 Team Repauto  Jesús Rubio Mielgo  Dario Martinez Lombas  Citroen Xsara R/A3
45 Team Repauto  Saul De Andrés Yebra  Cecilia Fernández Sánchez   Volkswagen Golf mk2 20vt XP4
46 El Bierzo Racing  Héctor Martínez Perez  Alejandro Coco Fernández  Opel Astra GSI R/A3
47 Team Repauto  Óscar Rodríguez García  Jonatan Coedo Lago  Opel Kadett E GSI 16v R/A3
48 Team Repauto  Santos García Neira  Alba Blanco Amigo  Bmw E36 XP3
49 El Bierzo Racing  Samuel Fernández Gavela  Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo  Bmw 325i R/N3
50 El Bierzo Racing   Ivan Rellán López   Edgar Álvarez Pérez  Renault Clio  R/A5
51 Team Repauto  Francisco De la Sierra Orallo  Eric Álvarez Álvez  Citroen AX R/A1


Tweets by @rsminerofabero