InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehiculoTramoTiempo
1 El Bierzo Racing  Antonio Viloria Merayo  Yacar Cross  MANGA ENTRENOS00:03,000
21 Atk Motorsport  Adrián Otero Vicente  Bmw 323i e36  MANGA ENTRENOS00:03,000
28 Automovil Club Zamora  Roberto Turiño Sanchez  Bmw 325 e36  MANGA ENTRENOS00:03,000
29 El Bierzo Racing  Daniel García Villadangos  Volvo 945  MANGA ENTRENOS00:16,000
30 El Bierzo Racing  Carlos Quintero Gómez  Bmw 325i e36  MANGA ENTRENOS00:10,000
31 Turbo  Ivan Carbajo García  Bmw 325 e36  MANGA ENTRENOS00:03,000
32 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Arias González  Bmw 325 e360  MANGA ENTRENOS00:03,000
33 El Bierzo Racing  Diego García Fernandez  Bmw 325 e36  MANGA ENTRENOS00:03,000
34 Escudería Causa  Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez  Bmw 323i e36  MANGA ENTRENOS00:03,000
35 Atk Motorsport  Jaime Marquiegui González  Bmw 318is e36  MANGA ENTRENOS00:13,000
47 Atk Motorsport  Raul Castellanos   Seat Ibiza  MANGA ENTRENOS00:03,000
55 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martinez González  Renault Clio  MANGA ENTRENOS00:03,000
56 Team Repauto  Hector Martínez Orallo  Peugeot 206 1.600  MANGA ENTRENOS00:10,000
61 El Bierzo Racing  Mauro Prieto Ibañez  Peugeot 106 8v  MANGA ENTRENOS00:03,000
63 Automovil Club Zamora  Alberto Mateos Centeno  Citroen Saxo 8v  MANGA ENTRENOS00:03,000
65 Automovil Club Zamora  Ricardo Sanchez Lagrange  Citroen Saxo 16v  MANGA ENTRENOS00:03,000
68 El Bierzo Racing  Miguel Paramo Zapico  Peugeot 106 16v  MANGA ENTRENOS00:10,000
69 Automovil Soria  Ismael Esteban Barriuso  Citroen AX  MANGA ENTRENOS00:03,000
76 Langreo Motor Club  Iván García González  Ford Fiesta xr2i  MANGA ENTRENOS00:13,000
81 Medula Sport  Manuel Manceñido Fernandez  Bmw 328i e36  MANGA ENTRENOS00:10,000
8 Atk Motorsport  Adrián Mendoza Vidal  Peugeot 208 GTi  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
14 Automovil Club Zamora  Óscar Brussi Benito  Bmw 325 e36  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
17 El Bierzo Racing  Jonathan Gonzalez Valle  Bmw 320i e36  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
18 El Bierzo Racing  Adrián García Juan  Bmw 325 e36  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
25 Atk Motorsport  Manuel García González  Fiat 124 Spider  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:06,000
30 El Bierzo Racing  Carlos Quintero Gómez  Bmw 325i e36  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:09,000
31 Turbo  Ivan Carbajo García  Bmw 325 e36  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
32 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Arias González  Bmw 325 e360  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
33 El Bierzo Racing  Diego García Fernandez  Bmw 325 e36  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
36 Atk Motorsport  Victor San Martín Lorden  Ford Sierra  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:06,000
39 El Bierzo Racing  Yered Conchero Fernández  Bmw 318is e36  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
45 Atk Motorsport  Victor Peña Alcova  Peugeot 206 GTi  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
47 Atk Motorsport  Raul Castellanos   Seat Ibiza  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
48 Atk Motorsport  Alberto Cabero González  Opel Kadett GSi  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
53 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Garzo Fernández  Seat Ibiza GTi  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
55 El Bierzo Racing  Israel Martinez González  Renault Clio  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
57 El Bierzo Racing  Daniel López López  Citroen Ax Maxi  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
58 A.C. Zamora  Miguel Lobato Perez-Lera  Peugeot 106 16v  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
59 Cks  Ángel Menendez Andrés  Peugeot 205 Rallye  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
62 Automovil Club Zamora  Santi Crespo Crespo  Honda Civic  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
68 El Bierzo Racing  Miguel Paramo Zapico  Peugeot 106 16v  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
75 Langreo Motor Club  Greti Hernandez Ramirez  Volkswagen Golf 4  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
76 Langreo Motor Club  Iván García González  Ford Fiesta xr2i  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
80 El Bierzo Racing  Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero  Suzuki Swift 1.3  1º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
7 El Bierzo Racing  Miguel Ángel Blanco Casado  Ford Fiesta RS Turbo  2º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
19 Team Repauto  Victor González Sanchez  Bmw 325 e36  2º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
23 El Bierzo Racing  Jorge González Pérez  Bmw 318ti  2º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
25 Atk Motorsport  Manuel García González  Fiat 124 Spider  2º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
30 El Bierzo Racing  Carlos Quintero Gómez  Bmw 325i e36  2º MANGA OFICIAL00:13,000
31 Turbo  Ivan Carbajo García  Bmw 325 e36  2º MANGA OFICIAL00:13,000
32 El Bierzo Racing  Alberto Arias González  Bmw 325 e360  2º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
43 Atk Motorsport  Ezequiel Guerra Veledo  Renault Clio F2000  2º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
46 Atk Motorsport  Samuel Carretero Perez  Renault Clio F2000  2º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
49 El Bierzo Racing  Ivan Álvarez Díez  Opel Astra  2º MANGA OFICIAL00:06,000
53 El Bierzo Racing  Javier Garzo Fernández  Seat Ibiza GTi  2º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
70 Automovil Club Zamora  Mario Benjamín Benito Juan  Peugeot 106 Sport  2º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000
73 El Bierzo Racing  Ángel Rodríguez Requena  Peugeot 106 1.0  2º MANGA OFICIAL00:03,000


Tweets by @BanezaMRacing