InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehiculoTramoTiempo
3 Moto Club Igualada  Josep Basols Aguilera  Xavier Amigo Colon  Skoda Fabia R5  TC SS02:00,000
7 Fuertwagen Motorsport  José Yeray Lemes Macías  Ariday Bonilla Delgado  Hyundai i20 R5  TC SS02:00,000
11 Yacar Racing  Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego  Rubén Santas Lopez  Citroen C3 R5  TC SS02:00,000
18 Blendio  Alfredo Tames Rodriguez  Ramón Suarez Sanchez  Ford Fiesta N5  TC SS02:00,000
28 La Trazada Sport  Endika Beloki Portela  Nerea Campos Echalecu  Ford Fiesta N5  TC SS00:20,000
58 Rasante Sport  Samuel Vera Alberruche  Felipe González González  Toyota Aygo Turbo  TC SS02:00,000
69 Escudería La Coruña  Javier García Vazquez  Damián García Castro  Bmw 328  TC SS06:00,000
83 Siroco Narón  David Lombardero Tojeiro  Ivan Bouza Lage  Citroen AX GT  TC SS02:00,000
7 Fuertwagen Motorsport  José Yeray Lemes Macías  Ariday Bonilla Delgado  Hyundai i20 R5  TC1 A-100:10,000
48 Leiro Desguaces  Daniel Alvarez Rivas  Adrian Vazquez Bua  Peugeot 205  TC1 A-105:00,000
68 Paradinas Motorsport  Sergio Lopez Mayoral  Sergio Gallego Martínez  Toyota Aygo  TC1 A-105:00,000
73 Troncomovil Sport  Pablo Alejandro Castelos Castro  Pastro David Rey Anton  Fiat Stilo Abarth Rally  TC1 A-105:00,000
81 Escudería Santiago  Santiago Martín Fernandez Rial  Diego Rodriguez Louzao  Citroen Saxo VTS  TC1 A-105:00,000
25 Desguaces Tino Racing  Celestino Iglesias Cores  Jorge Iglesias Cores  Ford Fiesta N5  TC2 B-100:10,000
48 Leiro Desguaces  Daniel Alvarez Rivas  Adrian Vazquez Bua  Peugeot 205  TC2 B-105:00,000
50 Yacar Racing  Oscar Palomo Ortíz  Javier Martinez Martinez  Citroen C2 R2  TC2 B-100:40,000
51 Lalín Deza  Albino Lopez Garabatos  Martín Segade Enjamio  Ford Fiesta R2  TC2 B-105:00,000
63 Escudería Surco  Victor Miguel Prim Pazo  Jose Antonio Barran  Toyota Aygo  TC2 B-105:00,000
68 Paradinas Motorsport  Sergio Lopez Mayoral  Sergio Gallego Martínez  Toyota Aygo  TC2 B-105:00,000
73 Troncomovil Sport  Pablo Alejandro Castelos Castro  Pastro David Rey Anton  Fiat Stilo Abarth Rally  TC2 B-105:00,000
80 Desguaces Tino Racing  Jesus Sanchez Bouzas  Manuel Sanchez Bouzas  Citroen Saxo VTS  TC2 B-100:10,000
81 Escudería Santiago  Santiago Martín Fernandez Rial  Diego Rodriguez Louzao  Citroen Saxo VTS  TC2 B-105:00,000
7 Fuertwagen Motorsport  José Yeray Lemes Macías  Ariday Bonilla Delgado  Hyundai i20 R5  TC3 A-200:10,000
27 T. Martinez Racing  Felipe Fernández Martínez  Diego Vazquez Castro  Volkswagen Polo N5  TC3 A-200:10,000
50 Yacar Racing  Oscar Palomo Ortíz  Javier Martinez Martinez  Citroen C2 R2  TC3 A-205:00,000
51 Lalín Deza  Albino Lopez Garabatos  Martín Segade Enjamio  Ford Fiesta R2  TC3 A-205:00,000
53 Automovil Club Lorca  Ivan Arenas Perez  Miguel Angel Lazaro  Fiat Abarth Grande Punto  TC3 A-201:00,000
63 Escudería Surco  Victor Miguel Prim Pazo  Jose Antonio Barran  Toyota Aygo  TC3 A-205:00,000
68 Paradinas Motorsport  Sergio Lopez Mayoral  Sergio Gallego Martínez  Toyota Aygo  TC3 A-205:00,000
73 Troncomovil Sport  Pablo Alejandro Castelos Castro  Pastro David Rey Anton  Fiat Stilo Abarth Rally  TC3 A-205:00,000
76 Mais Motor  Marcos Lista Varela  Manuel Collazo Fondo  Peugeot 106 GTi  TC3 A-205:00,000
81 Escudería Santiago  Santiago Martín Fernandez Rial  Diego Rodriguez Louzao  Citroen Saxo VTS  TC3 A-205:00,000
2 Escudería Lagun Artea  Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua  Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio  Ford Fiesta R5  TC4 B-200:10,000
9 Guillaume de Mevius  Guillaume De Mevius   Martijn Wydaeghe   Citroen C3 R5  TC4 B-200:10,000
11 Yacar Racing  Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego  Rubén Santas Lopez  Citroen C3 R5  TC4 B-205:00,000
19 RMC Motorsport  Roberto Rozada Castañon  Jose Murado González  Ford Fiesta N5  TC4 B-200:10,000
27 T. Martinez Racing  Felipe Fernández Martínez  Diego Vazquez Castro  Volkswagen Polo N5  TC4 B-205:00,000
30 Desguaces Tino Racing  Manuel Osorio Grande  Alberto Dos Reis González  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X  TC4 B-200:10,000
36 Race  Delbin García Alonso  Exequiel Salgueiro Simoes  Peugeot 208 VTi R2  TC4 B-200:10,000
41 Scratch Fene  Edgar Vigo Lopez  Fatima Ameneiro Teijeiro  Peugeot 208 VTi R2  TC4 B-200:10,000
42 Desguaces Tino Racing  Celestino Iglesias Duarte  Barbara Gómez Oubel  Ford Fiesta R2  TC4 B-200:10,000
44 Mais Motor  Daniel Vazquez Reino  Roberto Pombo Fernandez  Peugeot 208  TC4 B-200:10,000
47 Rvs Motorsport  David Rivas Fuentes  Jose Vieitez Ferradans  Peugeot 206 XS  TC4 B-200:10,000
48 Leiro Desguaces  Daniel Alvarez Rivas  Adrian Vazquez Bua  Peugeot 205  TC4 B-200:10,000
50 Yacar Racing  Oscar Palomo Ortíz  Javier Martinez Martinez  Citroen C2 R2  TC4 B-205:10,000
51 Lalín Deza  Albino Lopez Garabatos  Martín Segade Enjamio  Ford Fiesta R2  TC4 B-205:00,000
53 Automovil Club Lorca  Ivan Arenas Perez  Miguel Angel Lazaro  Fiat Abarth Grande Punto  TC4 B-205:00,000
56 Escudería Ferrol  Ruth Ortega Macias  Lorena Romero García  Dacia Sandero  TC4 B-205:00,000
62 EScudería Club Bengala  Sergio Arenas Lázaro  Joaquin Carrascosa Fernandez  Toyota Aygo  TC4 B-202:30,000
63 Escudería Surco  Victor Miguel Prim Pazo  Jose Antonio Barran  Toyota Aygo  TC4 B-205:00,000
67 Valencia Equipo Competición  Emilio Palencia Despiau  Coral Barroso García  Toyota Aygo  TC4 B-200:10,000
68 Paradinas Motorsport  Sergio Lopez Mayoral  Sergio Gallego Martínez  Toyota Aygo  TC4 B-205:00,000
70 Yacar Racing  Francisco García Caridad  Oscar Javier Souto Gomez  Bmw 325i e36  TC4 B-200:50,000
71 Autofull Automotive  Daniel Martinez Almeida  Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes  Bmw 318-320  TC4 B-200:10,000
72 Desguaces Tino Racing  Esteban Perez Iglesias  Noel Claro Portas  Bmw 325 E30  TC4 B-200:10,000
73 Troncomovil Sport  Pablo Alejandro Castelos Castro  Pastro David Rey Anton  Fiat Stilo Abarth Rally  TC4 B-205:10,000
75 Galicia Motorsport  Mario Rios Sanchez  Manuel Jose Souto Paderne  Seat Ibiza 1.8T  TC4 B-205:00,000
76 Mais Motor  Marcos Lista Varela  Manuel Collazo Fondo  Peugeot 106 GTi  TC4 B-205:00,000
81 Escudería Santiago  Santiago Martín Fernandez Rial  Diego Rodriguez Louzao  Citroen Saxo VTS  TC4 B-205:00,000
82 Troncomovil Sport  Jose A. Varela Roca  Francisco Varela Roca  Ford Ka 1.6  TC4 B-200:10,000
27 T. Martinez Racing  Felipe Fernández Martínez  Diego Vazquez Castro  Volkswagen Polo N5  TC5 C-105:00,000
56 Escudería Ferrol  Ruth Ortega Macias  Lorena Romero García  Dacia Sandero  TC5 C-105:00,000
63 Escudería Surco  Victor Miguel Prim Pazo  Jose Antonio Barran  Toyota Aygo  TC5 C-105:00,000
68 Paradinas Motorsport  Sergio Lopez Mayoral  Sergio Gallego Martínez  Toyota Aygo  TC5 C-105:00,000
73 Troncomovil Sport  Pablo Alejandro Castelos Castro  Pastro David Rey Anton  Fiat Stilo Abarth Rally  TC5 C-105:00,000
75 Galicia Motorsport  Mario Rios Sanchez  Manuel Jose Souto Paderne  Seat Ibiza 1.8T  TC5 C-105:00,000
76 Mais Motor  Marcos Lista Varela  Manuel Collazo Fondo  Peugeot 106 GTi  TC5 C-105:00,000
27 T. Martinez Racing  Felipe Fernández Martínez  Diego Vazquez Castro  Volkswagen Polo N5  TC6 D-105:00,000
46 Galicia Motorsport  Alvaro Rodriguez García  Sergio Vigo Suárez  Bmw 325 E30  TC6 D-100:20,000
56 Escudería Ferrol  Ruth Ortega Macias  Lorena Romero García  Dacia Sandero  TC6 D-105:00,000
63 Escudería Surco  Victor Miguel Prim Pazo  Jose Antonio Barran  Toyota Aygo  TC6 D-105:00,000
68 Paradinas Motorsport  Sergio Lopez Mayoral  Sergio Gallego Martínez  Toyota Aygo  TC6 D-105:00,000
73 Troncomovil Sport  Pablo Alejandro Castelos Castro  Pastro David Rey Anton  Fiat Stilo Abarth Rally  TC6 D-105:00,000
75 Galicia Motorsport  Mario Rios Sanchez  Manuel Jose Souto Paderne  Seat Ibiza 1.8T  TC6 D-105:00,000
76 Mais Motor  Marcos Lista Varela  Manuel Collazo Fondo  Peugeot 106 GTi  TC6 D-105:00,000
81 Escudería Santiago  Santiago Martín Fernandez Rial  Diego Rodriguez Louzao  Citroen Saxo VTS  TC6 D-100:40,000
26 Escudería La Coruña  Marcos Canedo López  Miguel A. Vilas Martínez  Kia Rio N5  TC7 C-200:20,000
27 T. Martinez Racing  Felipe Fernández Martínez  Diego Vazquez Castro  Volkswagen Polo N5  TC7 C-200:10,000
47 Rvs Motorsport  David Rivas Fuentes  Jose Vieitez Ferradans  Peugeot 206 XS  TC7 C-200:30,000
12 Escudería Rias Baixas  Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias  Juan Jose Leal Olivenza  Citroen DS3 R5  TC8 D-201:10,000
51 Lalín Deza  Albino Lopez Garabatos  Martín Segade Enjamio  Ford Fiesta R2  TC8 D-200:40,000


Tweets by @RallyDaAuga