InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehiculoTramoTiempo
9 AEMP Racing Team  Javier Fernandez Barros  Jose Luis Barcia Pinolilo  Porsche 911-SC  TC 105:00,000
2 Escudería Gredos  Javier Jiménez García  Oliver Arnau De la Fuente  Porsche 997 GT3 910  TC 204:00,000
9 AEMP Racing Team  Javier Fernandez Barros  Jose Luis Barcia Pinolilo  Porsche 911-SC  TC 205:00,000
35 Escudería Gredos  Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez  Lucia Martín Gutiérrez  Citroen C2 VTS  TC 205:00,000
46 Escudería Gredos  Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo  Alejandro Callejon Campillo  Peugeot 106 Rally  TC 205:00,000
3 Escudería Mil Lagos  Jesus García Martínez  Isaac Ramirez Mora  Porsche 997 GT3 Rally  TC 305:00,000
6 Club Jarama Sport  Ángel Domenech Martín  Ramon Lopez Marin  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX   TC 300:10,000
9 AEMP Racing Team  Javier Fernandez Barros  Jose Luis Barcia Pinolilo  Porsche 911-SC  TC 300:10,000
20 Escudería Gredos   Sergio Prieto Yuste  Alberto Martín De la Paz  Peugeot 205 1.6  TC 300:10,000
23 Escudería Gredos  Tristan Fernandez Landry  Amanda Hernández Herránz  Renault Megane Coupe  TC 305:00,000
33 Rasante Sport  Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo  Lidia Saez Martin  Citroen Saxo VTS  TC 300:10,000
35 Escudería Gredos  Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez  Lucia Martín Gutiérrez  Citroen C2 VTS  TC 305:00,000
39 Escudería Gredos  Alvaro Atieza Pedrero  Luis A. Atienza Escribano  Citroen Saxo VTS  TC 305:00,000
43 Eficar Team  Francisco Lara París  Mario Lara Lucas  Citroen Saxo VTS 16V  TC 300:10,000
44 Team Lemans  Jose Manuel Vicente Benito  Alveri Encinas Burgos  Peugeot 106 XS  TC 300:10,000
46 Escudería Gredos  Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo  Alejandro Callejon Campillo  Peugeot 106 Rally  TC 305:00,000
3 Escudería Mil Lagos  Jesus García Martínez  Isaac Ramirez Mora  Porsche 997 GT3 Rally  TC 405:00,000
12 Turon Arras  Álvaro Méndez Sancho  Hector Vicente Cruz  BMW M3  TC 405:00,000
23 Escudería Gredos  Tristan Fernandez Landry  Amanda Hernández Herránz  Renault Megane Coupe  TC 405:00,000
35 Escudería Gredos  Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez  Lucia Martín Gutiérrez  Citroen C2 VTS  TC 405:00,000
39 Escudería Gredos  Alvaro Atieza Pedrero  Luis A. Atienza Escribano  Citroen Saxo VTS  TC 405:00,000
46 Escudería Gredos  Juan Luis Garcia Hidalgo  Alejandro Callejon Campillo  Peugeot 106 Rally  TC 405:00,000
3 Escudería Mil Lagos  Jesus García Martínez  Isaac Ramirez Mora  Porsche 997 GT3 Rally  TC 505:00,000
12 Turon Arras  Álvaro Méndez Sancho  Hector Vicente Cruz  BMW M3  TC 505:00,000
35 Escudería Gredos  Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez  Lucia Martín Gutiérrez  Citroen C2 VTS  TC 505:00,000
3 Escudería Mil Lagos  Jesus García Martínez  Isaac Ramirez Mora  Porsche 997 GT3 Rally  TC 605:00,000
6 Club Jarama Sport  Ángel Domenech Martín  Ramon Lopez Marin  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX   TC 605:00,000
12 Turon Arras  Álvaro Méndez Sancho  Hector Vicente Cruz  BMW M3  TC 605:00,000
35 Escudería Gredos  Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez  Lucia Martín Gutiérrez  Citroen C2 VTS  TC 605:00,000
51 Escudería Gredos  Sergio Pérez Moreno  María Galán García  Citroen AX  TC 605:00,000
51 Escudería Gredos  Sergio Pérez Moreno  María Galán García  Citroen AX  TC 701:20,000
28 Eficar Team   Andrea Fernandez Alfaro  Raquel Salvador Lopez  Peugeot 205 Rally  TC 901:20,000