Inscritos | Autorizados | Abandonos | Penalizaciones | TABLON DE ANUNCIOS |
---|
TRAMO: | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GENERAL: | ESTADISTICAS |
VILLAFRANCA - HORA COMIENZO 12:50 - DISTANCIA 11,7 KM |
---|
Pos | # | Equipo | Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Tiempo | Dif. | V.Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Félix Macías Dieguez Monica Álvarez Figueroa |
Subaru Impreza WRX STI | N+ (1º) | 5 (1º) | 07:32,484 | + 00:00,000 | 93,1 km/h |
2 | 3 | Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga Adrián Rodríguez Moreda |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI | A (1º) | 5 (2º) | 07:52,910 | + 00:20,426 | 89,1 km/h |
3 | 16 | Francisco Dorado Vizcaino Roi Torrente Pérez |
Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 (1º) | 3 (1º) | 08:02,960 | + 00:30,476 | 87,2 km/h |
4 | 14 | Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero Héctor Vicente Cruz |
Citroen AX | XP (1º) | 2 (1º) | 08:03,829 | + 00:31,345 | 87,1 km/h |
5 | 8 | Pablo Carballo Méndez Iván Fernández López |
Renault Clio Sport | XP (2º) | 3 (2º) | 08:03,880 | + 00:31,396 | 87,0 km/h |
6 | 15 | Ángel Rodríguez Requena Iván Gómez Cuíña |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | XP (3º) | 2 (2º) | 08:05,077 | + 00:32,593 | 86,8 km/h |
7 | 7 | Alberto Castellano Rodríguez Martín Lumbreras Manrique |
Citroen C2 R2 MAX | R2 (2º) | 3 (3º) | 08:07,431 | + 00:34,947 | 86,4 km/h |
8 | 10 | Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez Natalia Dominguez Pérez |
Peugeot 206 XS | XP (4º) | 2 (3º) | 08:10,438 | + 00:37,954 | 85,9 km/h |
9 | 26 | Adrián Fernández Olalla Óscar Arranz Villaverde |
Renault Clio Sport | XP (5º) | 2 (4º) | 08:11,389 | + 00:38,905 | 85,7 km/h |
10 | 17 | Mavilio Santos Ponte Gumersindo Antón Sanchez |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII | A (2º) | 5 (3º) | 08:13,871 | + 00:41,387 | 85,3 km/h |
11 | 11 | Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro María Sandra Torrente Permuy |
Peugeot 206 XS | A (3º) | 2 (5º) | 08:14,768 | + 00:42,284 | 85,1 km/h |
12 | 24 | Jorge Rodríguez Delgado Jose Ángel Fente Gómez |
Renault Clio Williams | A (4º) | 3 (4º) | 08:22,253 | + 00:49,769 | 83,9 km/h |
13 | 31 | Julio Marcos Marcos Álvaro Macias Martín |
Peugeot 206 RC | A (5º) | 3 (5º) | 08:23,735 | + 00:51,251 | 83,6 km/h |
14 | 29 | Oliver Martín García Javier Martínez Martínez |
Peugeot 106 Rallye | XP (6º) | 2 (6º) | 08:23,814 | + 00:51,330 | 83,6 km/h |
15 | 22 | Rubén Redondo Ávila Carlos Natal Fernández |
Citroen Saxo VTS | A (6º) | 2 (7º) | 08:14,033 +00:10,000 | + 00:51,549 | 85,3 km/h |
16 | 5 | Gustavo Sosa Espinel Eduardo González Delgado |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X | A (7º) | 5 (4º) | 08:24,961 | + 00:52,477 | 83,4 km/h |
17 | 32 | Carlos Robles Gómez Adrian Antorrena Jiménez |
Peugeot 205 Maxi | XP (7º) | 3 (6º) | 08:26,528 | + 00:54,044 | 83,2 km/h |
18 | 9 | Pablo Rey Vázquez Maria del Pilar Seco Antón |
Peugeot 206 XS | A (8º) | 2 (8º) | 08:29,524 | + 00:57,040 | 82,7 km/h |
19 | 19 | Miguel Ángel Alonso Garcia Samuel Enriquez Dominguez |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII | A (9º) | 5 (5º) | 08:30,024 | + 00:57,540 | 82,6 km/h |
20 | 35 | Iván Otero Ferreiro Marcos Juanes Lopez |
Fiat Punto | N (1º) | 3 (7º) | 08:30,046 | + 00:57,562 | 82,6 km/h |
21 | 21 | Diego González Castro Diego García Díaz |
Peugeot 206 XS | A (10º) | 2 (9º) | 08:30,481 | + 00:57,997 | 82,5 km/h |
22 | 25 | Jose Antonio Gómez Varela Nestor Casal Vilar |
Renault Clio R3 | R3 (1º) | 4 (1º) | 08:34,622 | + 01:02,138 | 81,8 km/h |
23 | 49 | Aitor Cordero Corullon Daniel Fernández Villanueva |
Fiat Punto HGT | XP (8º) | 3 (8º) | 08:34,704 | + 01:02,220 | 81,8 km/h |
24 | 47 | Sergio Prieto Yuste Alberto Martín De la paz |
Peugeot 205 | XP (9º) | 2 (10º) | 08:47,563 | + 01:15,079 | 79,8 km/h |
25 | 55 | Jose Luis Expósito García Jara Suazo Otero |
Bmw 323i | A (11º) | 5 (6º) | 08:48,090 | + 01:15,606 | 79,8 km/h |
26 | 57 | Jesús Seoane López José Manuel Sobrado López |
Bmw E30 325i | XP (10º) | 4 (2º) | 08:48,132 | + 01:15,648 | 79,8 km/h |
27 | 37 | Marcos Álvarez Arias Pedro Rivas Cerecedo |
Citroen ZX | R/A (1º) | 3 (9º) | 08:51,149 | + 01:18,665 | 79,3 km/h |
28 | 30 | Jonatan López Enriquez Pelayo Álvarez Vallín |
Citroen AX GT | R/A (2º) | 1 (1º) | 08:52,350 | + 01:19,866 | 79,1 km/h |
29 | 38 | Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez Yago Romero Ucha |
Citroen C2 Trofeo | A (12º) | 2 (11º) | 08:53,129 | + 01:20,645 | 79,0 km/h |
30 | 46 | Héctor Martínez Orallo Diego Fernández Sierra |
Peugeot 206 XS | A (13º) | 2 (12º) | 08:53,189 | + 01:20,705 | 79,0 km/h |
31 | 42 | Sergio Melero Dueñas Sergio San Román Rodríguez |
Citroen Saxo VTS | A (14º) | 2 (13º) | 08:56,340 | + 01:23,856 | 78,5 km/h |
32 | 56 | Cristian Serrano Alejos David Veigas Montero |
Bmw 325i | XP (11º) | 4 (3º) | 08:57,747 | + 01:25,263 | 78,3 km/h |
33 | 28 | Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro Sergio Diaz Montero |
Peugeot 106 | XP (12º) | 2 (14º) | 08:58,816 | + 01:26,332 | 78,2 km/h |
34 | 41 | Eduardo Herrero Andrino Esther Trancón Aural |
Citroen Saxo VTS | N (2º) | 1 (2º) | 09:02,324 | + 01:29,840 | 77,7 km/h |
35 | 43 | Carlos Vecin Fernández Maria Gosende Duarte |
Peugeot 106 Rallye | XP (13º) | 2 (15º) | 09:03,298 | + 01:30,814 | 77,5 km/h |
36 | 34 | Gabriel Morán Losada Jonatan Lopez Enriquez |
Suzuki Swift | N (3º) | 1 (3º) | 09:05,982 | + 01:33,498 | 77,1 km/h |
37 | 53 | Saul De Andrés Yebra Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez |
Volkswagen Golf MK2 20vt | XP (14º) | 4 (4º) | 09:11,897 | + 01:39,413 | 76,3 km/h |
38 | 36 | Roberto Piñeiro López Rubén Cela García |
Renault Clio Sport | N (4º) | 2 (16º) | 09:13,494 | + 01:41,010 | 76,1 km/h |
39 | 51 | Héctor Martínez Perez Alejandro Coco Fernández |
Opel Astra GSI | R/N (1º) | 2 (17º) | 09:24,443 | + 01:51,959 | 74,6 km/h |
40 | 18 | Jose Antonio Martín Diaz Francisco Javier Martín Díaz |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X | N (5º) | 4 (5º) | 08:26,755 +01:00,000 | + 01:54,271 | 83,1 km/h |
41 | 54 | Iván Aparicio Silva César Alonso Abril |
Bmw 325 | XP (15º) | 4 (6º) | 09:34,438 | + 02:01,954 | 73,3 km/h |
42 | 52 | Óscar Rodríguez García Jonatan Coedo Lago |
Opel Kadett E GSI 16v | XP (16º) | 3 (10º) | 09:35,657 | + 02:03,173 | 73,2 km/h |
43 | 44 | Miguel Vázquez Díaz Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro |
Peugeot 106 GTI | A (15º) | 2 (18º) | 09:46,725 | + 02:14,241 | 71,8 km/h |
44 | 58 | Jose María Blanco Pérez Maria Dolores La Fuente Filgueira |
Seat 1430 1800 | XP (17º) | 6 (1º) | 10:04,863 | + 02:32,379 | 69,6 km/h |
45 | 4 | Angel Domenech Martín Ramón López Marín |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX | A (16º) | 5 (7º) | 09:55,576 +00:40,000 | + 03:03,092 | 70,7 km/h |
46 | 50 | Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela Carlos De la Torre Tante |
Suzuki Swift | N (6º) | 2 (19º) | 10:41,469 | + 03:08,985 | 65,7 km/h |
47 | 20 | Alberto Alonso Merayo Ivan Rellán López |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI | A (17º) | 5 (8º) | 08:40,475 +02:10,000 | + 03:17,991 | 80,9 km/h |
48 | 40 | Borja Rodil Igón Carlos Álvarez García |
Citroen Saxo VTS | A (18º) | 2 (20º) | 10:51,195 | + 03:18,711 | 64,7 km/h |
49 | 12 | José Becerra Álvarez Mayte Arroyo Rivas |
Citroen C2 GT | A (19º) | 2 (21º) | 13:59,109 | + 06:26,625 | 50,2 km/h |
50 | 39 | Jonathan García López Óscar Puente García |
Citroen Saxo VTS | N (7º) | 1 (4º) | 35:01,439 | + 27:28,955 | 20,0 km/h |