InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC 1 NAVALENO-CANICOSA - HORA COMIENZO 10:00 - DISTANCIA 13.7 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 12Mariano Colina García
Laura Díez Mayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (1º)+00:00
(05:21)
08:09,500+ 00:00,000
 24David García Molinero
Jorge Juan García Molinero
 Renault Clio Sport Maxi XP (1º)3 (1º)+00:1908:36,940+ 00:27,440
 319Antxon Jauregui
Borja Trigueros
 Bmw E36 XP (2º)4 (1º)+00:2008:41,310+ 00:31,810
 46Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)3 (2º)+00:2308:44,260+ 00:34,760
 57Jesus Valdenegro Gines
Rubén Valdenebro
 Ford Fiesta 1.3 Turbo XP (4º)4 (2º)+00:2608:46,550+ 00:37,050
 612Fernando Palacios Gil
Adrian Briongos
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (5º)4 (3º)+00:2408:48,790+ 00:39,290
 715Jon Zalloetxebarria
Enol Pajares Carazo
 Bmw E30 325 XP (6º)4 (4º)+00:2708:50,010+ 00:40,510
 88Jesus Mª Palacios Gil
Cristian Escribano Mulas
 Opel Ascona 2.0 GT XP (7º)4 (5º)+00:3008:52,260+ 00:42,760
 911Arturo Acitores Miguel
Rafael Gonzalez Rodriguez
 Bmw 325 XP (8º)3 (3º)+00:3308:52,880+ 00:43,380
 1010Angel María Ortega Hernandez
Javier Lahuerta Sender
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)3 (4º)+00:2308:53,020+ 00:43,520
 1114Jesus Mendez Sancho
Jose Mª Bouzada Hernandez
 Bmw M3 XP (10º)4 (6º)+00:3108:57,010+ 00:47,510
 125Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)2 (1º)+00:3909:06,460+ 00:56,960
 1318Alvaro Moral Hacinas
Adrea DaSilva Fernández
 Bmw 328 XP (12º)4 (7º)+00:4209:12,610+ 01:03,110
 149Yon Pejenaute Zapiain
Leire Izaguirre Balda
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)+00:4309:13,020+ 01:03,520
 1522Miguel Rocandio Anton
Aluano Rocandio Anton
 Bmw 325 XP (13º)4 (8º)+00:4509:15,270+ 01:05,770
 1617Victor Cano Recio
Luis Cano Recio
 Peugeot 106 XP (14º)2 (3º)+01:0109:41,840+ 01:32,340
 1724Ismael Esteban Barriuso
David Henares Corrales
 Peugeot 306 A (1º)3 (5º)+01:1009:50,130+ 01:40,630
 1821Javier Rubio Camaron
Francisco Garmendia
 Bmw 325 XP (15º)4 (9º)+01:0509:50,280+ 01:40,780
 191Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (2º)5 (2º)+01:1109:58,130+ 01:48,630
 2016Manuel Iglesias Cobeño
Alberto Cruz Cobeño
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (4º)+01:1810:02,780+ 01:53,280
 2125David Esteban De Mateo
Raul De Rioja Ucero
 Ford Sierra XP (16º)3 (6º)+01:2210:15,640+ 02:06,140
 2223Omar Villoldo Iturbe
Enrique Porro Arroyo
 Bmw 325 XP (17º)4 (10º)+01:3310:43,040+ 02:33,540