InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

2º MANGA OFICIAL - HORA COMIENZO 18:30 - DISTANCIA 4,1 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Jose Alonso Lombardía
 Semog Barqueta PR01 E2 (1º)8 (1º)02:26,294+ 00:00,000
 216Félix Macias Dieguez
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (1º)02:30,839+ 00:04,545
 33Tomás Pena Barbosa
 Outeda Racing Mk E2 (2º)8 (2º)02:31,686+ 00:05,392
 47Ruben Carballo Morán
 Yacar Cross F (1º)8 (3º)02:32,221+ 00:05,927
 517Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)3 (1º)02:33,215+ 00:06,921
 65Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kart Cross Kamikaz 2 F (2º)8 (4º)02:34,455+ 00:08,161
 78Manuel Gonzalez Arias
 Kart Cross Semog 2016 F (3º)8 (5º)02:36,214+ 00:09,920
 84Antonio Viloria Merayo
 Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F (4º)8 (6º)02:38,095+ 00:11,801
 921Alberto Alonso Merayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI N (1º)4 (1º)02:39,897+ 00:13,603
 1018Raúl Barba Méndez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (1º)3 (2º)02:40,680+ 00:14,386
 1119Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (2º)3 (3º)02:42,072+ 00:15,778
 1220Juan José Covelo López
 Seat Leon Cupra R A (1º)4 (2º)02:42,645+ 00:16,351
 139Pablo García Mielgo
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (5º)8 (7º)02:43,263+ 00:16,969
 1432Borja Rodil Igón
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (2º)2 (1º)02:44,989+ 00:18,695
 1511Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (6º)8 (8º)02:46,730+ 00:20,436
 1625Pablo Martínez Joglar
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (2º)02:46,901+ 00:20,607
 1723Juan Ignacio Martín Galán
 Peugeot 205 Rallye  XP (2º)2 (3º)02:47,259+ 00:20,965
 1828Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV CLA (1º)7 (1º)02:48,076+ 00:21,782
 1912Óscar García García
 Kart Cross Yacar F (7º)8 (9º)02:48,405+ 00:22,111
 2015Ricardo Martinez Perez
 Mitjet 1300 CM (1º)8 (10º)02:49,909+ 00:23,615
 2122Juan Carlos Martín Hernández
 Mini Jhon Cooper Works A2 (3º)4 (3º)02:50,128+ 00:23,834
 2227Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras
 Bmw Compact Power XP (3º)4 (4º)02:50,301+ 00:24,007
 2329Miguel García Carbajal
 Volkswagen Golf GTI XP (4º)4 (5º)02:50,650+ 00:24,356
 2431Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (4º)02:51,637+ 00:25,343
 2544Jorge Vázquez García
 Volkswagen Polo 16v XP (5º)1 (1º)02:51,829+ 00:25,535
 2637Óscar Rodríguez García
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP (6º)3 (4º)02:53,382+ 00:27,088
 2730Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (7º)3 (5º)02:53,412+ 00:27,118
 2843David López Tomico
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (1º)6 (1º)02:55,460+ 00:29,166
 2924Carlos Balaguer Álvarez
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (8º)2 (5º)02:57,585+ 00:31,291
 3040Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325 XP (9º)4 (6º)02:58,259+ 00:31,965
 3139Noel López Ramos
 Opel Astra XP (10º)3 (6º)02:59,719+ 00:33,425
 3245Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 214 XP (11º)3 (7º)03:00,456+ 00:34,162
 3342Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Volkswagen Golf mk2  XP (12º)4 (7º)03:01,728+ 00:35,434
 3438Ángel Domínguez Riesgo
 Opel Corsa A XP (13º)3 (8º)03:02,216+ 00:35,922
 3514Sergio Antonio Marqués Rodríguez
 Kart Cross Silver Car ST2 F (8º)8 (11º)03:06,563+ 00:40,269
 3634Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Citroen AX GTI R/N (1º)1 (2º)03:08,208+ 00:41,914
 3733Santos García Neira
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (6º)03:10,003+ 00:43,709
 3846Daniel Carrasco Arnau
 Peugeot 205 XP (14º)1 (3º)03:10,202+ 00:43,908
 3947Alberto Fernández Merayo
 Toyota Aygo N (3º)1 (4º)03:14,124+ 00:47,830
 4052Eduardo Mateo Pérez
 Opel Corsa A (5º)2 (7º)03:20,120+ 00:53,826
 4149Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort A (6º)4 (8º)03:20,569+ 00:54,275
 4248Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Dacia Sandero CUP N (4º)1 (5º)03:30,628+ 01:04,334
 4353Fco. Javier Vidal Corral
 Seat Panda CLA (2º)6 (2º)04:19,385+ 01:53,091
 -2Jacobo Senin Pereira
 Outeda Racing Mk E28EN TRAMOEN TRAMO