InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Palacios - Páramo del Sil - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 13Javier Martinez Carracedo
Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)4 (1º)06:01,236- 01:05,663
 22Alfredo Sal Mateu
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)3 (1º)06:11,932- 00:54,967
 37Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (3º)3 (2º)06:15,285- 00:51,614
 45Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)06:22,066- 00:44,833
 58Alberto Alonso Merayo
Sara Radio Costa
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N (1º)4 (2º)06:22,297- 00:44,602
 611Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (1º)06:23,047- 00:43,852
 71Emilio Álvarez Fernández
José Antonio Cuendias Marcos
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)2 (2º)06:27,695- 00:39,204
 815Rubén Redondo Ávila
Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (3º)06:31,352- 00:35,547
 919Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)2 (4º)06:35,966- 00:30,933
 106Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)3 (3º)06:37,265- 00:29,634
 1121José Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (7º)2 (5º)06:40,457- 00:26,442
 1220Fran De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Alvarez Alvez
 Fiat Punto N3 (1º)2 (6º)06:41,052- 00:25,847
 1323Héctor Martínez Orallo
Diego Fernández Sierra
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (7º)06:42,701- 00:24,198
 1418Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)2 (8º)06:43,919- 00:22,980
 1514David Pérez Chulia
José Luis Sánchez Gihón
 Citroen C2 R2 Max R2 (1º)3 (4º)06:51,036- 00:15,863
 1626Oscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett GSi XP (9º)3 (5º)06:52,187- 00:14,712
 1717Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)3 (6º)06:53,091- 00:13,808
 1830Cristian Serrano Alaejos
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Bmw 325i XP (11º)4 (3º)06:56,975- 00:09,924
 1929Adrian Moisés Álvarez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (12º)3 (7º)06:59,866- 00:07,033
 209Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)07:06,899+ 00:00,000
 2124Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSi CLA (1º)7 (1º)07:08,333+ 00:01,434
 2227Alberto Morán Nieto
Wilson Iván Zuñiga
 Citroen AX GT XP (13º)1 (1º)07:14,525+ 00:07,626
 2328Santos García Neira
Gorka Genaro García
 Citroen C2 GT XP (14º)2 (9º)07:15,477+ 00:08,578
 2422Daniel Mateos García
Vanesa Casado Tejerina
 Peugeot 206 XP (15º)2 (10º)07:15,924+ 00:09,025
 2532Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Iván Rellan López
 Bmw 316i XP (16º)4 (4º)07:18,598+ 00:11,699
 2631Héctor Gómez Fernández
Jose Carlos Gómez Rodríguez
 Bmw 318i E36 XP (17º)4 (5º)07:31,663+ 00:24,764
 2735Antonio Marichal García
Gumersindo Antón
 Toyota Aygo N (3º)1 (2º)07:48,611+ 00:41,712
 2825Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (11º)07:51,977+ 00:45,078
 2936Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (3º)07:58,339+ 00:51,440
 3033Javier Garzo
Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTi N (4º)2 (12º)08:10,229+ 01:03,330
 3137Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (3º)1 (4º)09:21,979+ 02:15,080