InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Páramo del Sil - Palacios - HORA COMIENZO 16:30 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 13Javier Martinez Carracedo
Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)4 (1º)05:58,900+ 00:00,000
 22Alfredo Sal Mateu
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)3 (1º)06:09,900+ 00:11,000
 37Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (3º)3 (2º)06:12,100+ 00:13,200
 45Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)06:14,300+ 00:15,400
 58Alberto Alonso Merayo
Sara Radio Costa
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N (1º)4 (2º)06:16,900+ 00:18,000
 611Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (1º)06:23,600+ 00:24,700
 715Rubén Redondo Ávila
Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (2º)06:30,000+ 00:31,100
 81Emilio Álvarez Fernández
José Antonio Cuendias Marcos
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)2 (3º)06:34,412+ 00:35,512
 917Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (5º)3 (3º)06:35,600+ 00:36,700
 106Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)3 (4º)06:35,800+ 00:36,900
 1119Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)2 (4º)06:35,900+ 00:37,000
 1223Héctor Martínez Orallo
Diego Fernández Sierra
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (5º)06:40,000+ 00:41,100
 1314David Pérez Chulia
José Luis Sánchez Gihón
 Citroen C2 R2 Max R2 (1º)3 (5º)06:40,500+ 00:41,600
 1418Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)2 (6º)06:41,100+ 00:42,200
 1520Fran De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Alvarez Alvez
 Fiat Punto N3 (1º)2 (7º)06:47,600+ 00:48,700
 169Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)06:47,700+ 00:48,800
 1726Oscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett GSi XP (9º)3 (6º)06:48,500+ 00:49,600
 1830Cristian Serrano Alaejos
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Bmw 325i XP (10º)4 (3º)06:57,300+ 00:58,400
 1929Adrian Moisés Álvarez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (11º)3 (7º)06:57,800+ 00:58,900
 2028Santos García Neira
Gorka Genaro García
 Citroen C2 GT XP (12º)2 (8º)06:58,500+ 00:59,600
 2124Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSi CLA (1º)7 (1º)07:00,700+ 01:01,800
 2222Daniel Mateos García
Vanesa Casado Tejerina
 Peugeot 206 XP (13º)2 (9º)07:03,800+ 01:04,900
 2327Alberto Morán Nieto
Wilson Iván Zuñiga
 Citroen AX GT XP (14º)1 (1º)07:11,400+ 01:12,500
 2432Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Iván Rellan López
 Bmw 316i XP (15º)4 (4º)07:13,000+ 01:14,100
 2521José Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (16º)2 (10º)07:26,200+ 01:27,300
 2625Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (11º)07:37,000+ 01:38,100
 2736Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (2º)07:49,800+ 01:50,900
 2831Héctor Gómez Fernández
Jose Carlos Gómez Rodríguez
 Bmw 318i E36 XP (17º)4 (5º)07:50,700+ 01:51,800
 2933Javier Garzo
Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTi N (3º)2 (12º)07:50,800+ 01:51,900
 3037Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (3º)1 (3º)09:32,800+ 03:33,900
 3135Antonio Marichal García
Gumersindo Antón
 Toyota Aygo N (4º)1 (4º)22:00,500+ 16:01,600