InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Palacios - Páramo del Sil - HORA COMIENZO 18:00 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 13Javier Martinez Carracedo
Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)4 (1º)06:00,783+ 00:00,000
 22Alfredo Sal Mateu
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)3 (1º)06:06,000+ 00:05,217
 35Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)06:07,080+ 00:06,297
 47Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (3º)3 (2º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 59Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 614David Pérez Chulia
José Luis Sánchez Gihón
 Citroen C2 R2 Max R2 (1º)3 (3º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 715Rubén Redondo Ávila
Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 817Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)3 (4º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 918Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)2 (2º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 1019Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)2 (3º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 1120Fran De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Alvarez Alvez
 Fiat Punto N3 (1º)2 (4º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 1222Daniel Mateos García
Vanesa Casado Tejerina
 Peugeot 206 XP (7º)2 (5º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 1324Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSi CLA (1º)7 (1º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 1425Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (6º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 1526Oscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett GSi XP (8º)3 (5º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 1627Alberto Morán Nieto
Wilson Iván Zuñiga
 Citroen AX GT XP (9º)1 (1º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 1729Adrian Moisés Álvarez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (10º)3 (6º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 1830Cristian Serrano Alaejos
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Bmw 325i XP (11º)4 (2º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 1931Héctor Gómez Fernández
Jose Carlos Gómez Rodríguez
 Bmw 318i E36 XP (12º)4 (3º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 2032Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Iván Rellan López
 Bmw 316i XP (13º)4 (4º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 2133Javier Garzo
Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTi N (1º)2 (7º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 2236Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (2º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 2337Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (3º)1 (3º)06:12,056+ 00:11,273
 246Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (14º)3 (7º)06:27,900+ 00:27,117
 2511Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (8º)06:12,056
+01:50,000
+ 02:01,273