InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Páramo del Sil - Palacios - HORA COMIENZO 19:30 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 13Javier Martinez Carracedo
Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)4 (1º)06:05,300+ 00:00,000
 27Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (2º)3 (1º)06:08,100+ 00:02,800
 35Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)06:11,500+ 00:06,200
 42Alfredo Sal Mateu
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (3º)3 (2º)06:12,200+ 00:06,900
 511Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)06:23,200+ 00:17,900
 617Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)3 (3º)06:27,000+ 00:21,700
 715Rubén Redondo Ávila
Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (2º)06:28,500+ 00:23,200
 86Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (5º)3 (4º)06:29,600+ 00:24,300
 919Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)2 (3º)06:33,200+ 00:27,900
 1014David Pérez Chulia
José Luis Sánchez Gihón
 Citroen C2 R2 Max R2 (1º)3 (5º)06:41,700+ 00:36,400
 1118Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)2 (4º)06:42,000+ 00:36,700
 129Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)06:45,800+ 00:40,500
 1326Oscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett GSi XP (8º)3 (6º)06:53,200+ 00:47,900
 1420Fran De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Alvarez Alvez
 Fiat Punto N3 (1º)2 (5º)06:53,500+ 00:48,200
 1522Daniel Mateos García
Vanesa Casado Tejerina
 Peugeot 206 XP (9º)2 (6º)06:55,800+ 00:50,500
 1624Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSi CLA (1º)7 (1º)06:56,700+ 00:51,400
 1730Cristian Serrano Alaejos
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Bmw 325i XP (10º)4 (2º)06:58,500+ 00:53,200
 1829Adrian Moisés Álvarez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (11º)3 (7º)07:07,300+ 01:02,000
 1932Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Iván Rellan López
 Bmw 316i XP (12º)4 (3º)07:09,900+ 01:04,600
 2031Héctor Gómez Fernández
Jose Carlos Gómez Rodríguez
 Bmw 318i E36 XP (13º)4 (4º)07:29,000+ 01:23,700
 2133Javier Garzo
Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTi N (2º)2 (7º)07:30,700+ 01:25,400
 2225Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (8º)07:42,900+ 01:37,600
 2336Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)07:52,200+ 01:46,900
 2437Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (3º)1 (2º)09:46,000+ 03:40,700