InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC2 B1 SAN JUAN DEL OLMO - MUÑANA - HORA COMIENZO 17:20 - DISTANCIA 10 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 16Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (1º)3 (1º)04:48,300+ 00:00,000
 22Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (2º)04:56,200+ 00:07,900
 35Daniel Martín Galán
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (2º)2 (1º)05:03,500+ 00:15,200
 410Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (3º)4 (1º)05:03,800+ 00:15,500
 515Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205  XP (4º)2 (2º)05:03,900+ 00:15,600
 68Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (5º)3 (3º)05:04,100+ 00:15,800
 719Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Jose M. Bouzada Hernández
 BMW M3 XP (6º)4 (2º)05:05,300+ 00:17,000
 83Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (1º)2 (3º)05:07,530+ 00:19,230
 94Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (1º)05:12,000+ 00:23,700
 1016José Luis Martín San José
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)3 (4º)05:13,800+ 00:25,500
 1127Jorge Miguel Sánchez Pérez
Ivan Martin Alcala
 Citroën AX XP (8º)2 (4º)05:14,300+ 00:26,000
 1220Francisco J. De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 BMW 325 E36 A (2º)4 (3º)05:14,400+ 00:26,100
 1317Aitor Gómez Jiménez
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Fiat Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (5º)05:14,800+ 00:26,500
 1424Javier Polvorinos Castro
Rubén Sáez Sáez
 Citroën AX XP (9º)2 (6º)05:15,100+ 00:26,800
 159Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)3 (5º)05:18,500+ 00:30,200
 1623Luis Arribas San Segundo
Óscar Mantilla López
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (11º)2 (7º)05:20,300+ 00:32,000
 1731Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroën AX XP (12º)2 (8º)05:24,900+ 00:36,600
 1826Julio Martín Andueza
Julio Martín González
 Ginetta G20 1.6 N (1º)3 (6º)05:26,200+ 00:37,900
 1912Juan José Colino Calvo
María De Lucas Manso
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (2º)3 (7º)05:27,100+ 00:38,800
 2028Jesús A. Hernández Jiménez
Alberto Jiménez
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (13º)2 (9º)05:27,400+ 00:39,100
 2130Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (14º)3 (8º)05:31,800+ 00:43,500
 2229Alberto Nieto Perez
María Ventura Aragoneses
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (15º)2 (10º)05:45,800+ 00:57,500
 2321Ángel Díez Calderón
Ángel Díez Ortega
 Citroën AX XP (16º)2 (11º)06:03,700+ 01:15,400
 2411José Jiménez Blázquez
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Seat León TDI A (3º)4 (4º)06:07,700+ 01:19,400
 2532Daniel González Sanz
Jorge González Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)07:17,600+ 02:29,300
 261Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Aser Martínez Fernández
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (17º)2 (12º)08:27,300+ 03:39,000
 277Juanma Zazo Jiménez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Seat Córdoba XP (18º)5 (2º)30:00,000+ 25:11,700