InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC3 A2 MUÑANA - SAN JUAN DEL OLMO - HORA COMIENZO 18:20 - DISTANCIA 10 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 16Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (1º)3 (1º)04:52,998+ 00:00,000
 28Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (1º)3 (2º)04:57,442+ 00:04,444
 32Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (3º)04:58,383+ 00:05,385
 410Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (3º)4 (1º)05:02,520+ 00:09,522
 519Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Jose M. Bouzada Hernández
 BMW M3 XP (4º)4 (2º)05:02,819+ 00:09,821
 615Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205  XP (5º)2 (1º)05:07,244+ 00:14,246
 75Daniel Martín Galán
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (6º)2 (2º)05:07,779+ 00:14,781
 83Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (1º)2 (3º)05:09,126+ 00:16,128
 94Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (1º)05:10,476+ 00:17,478
 1017Aitor Gómez Jiménez
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Fiat Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (4º)05:10,804+ 00:17,806
 117Juanma Zazo Jiménez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Seat Córdoba XP (7º)5 (2º)05:13,252+ 00:20,254
 1220Francisco J. De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 BMW 325 E36 A (2º)4 (3º)05:14,776+ 00:21,778
 1327Jorge Miguel Sánchez Pérez
Ivan Martin Alcala
 Citroën AX XP (8º)2 (5º)05:19,755+ 00:26,757
 1416José Luis Martín San José
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)3 (4º)05:20,097+ 00:27,099
 1531Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroën AX XP (10º)2 (6º)05:20,147+ 00:27,149
 1612Juan José Colino Calvo
María De Lucas Manso
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (2º)3 (5º)05:25,146+ 00:32,148
 1711José Jiménez Blázquez
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Seat León TDI A (3º)4 (4º)05:26,595+ 00:33,597
 1830Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (11º)3 (6º)05:27,858+ 00:34,860
 1929Alberto Nieto Perez
María Ventura Aragoneses
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (12º)2 (7º)05:46,083+ 00:53,085
 2021Ángel Díez Calderón
Ángel Díez Ortega
 Citroën AX XP (13º)2 (8º)06:08,496+ 01:15,498
 2124Javier Polvorinos Castro
Rubén Sáez Sáez
 Citroën AX XP (14º)2 (9º)06:18,761+ 01:25,763
 2232Daniel González Sanz
Jorge González Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)07:17,476+ 02:24,478