InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC4 B2 SAN JUAN DEL OLMO - MUÑANA - HORA COMIENZO 19:25 - DISTANCIA 10 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 16Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (1º)3 (1º)04:49,500+ 00:00,000
 28Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (1º)3 (2º)04:56,500+ 00:07,000
 319Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Jose M. Bouzada Hernández
 BMW M3 XP (2º)4 (1º)05:00,600+ 00:11,100
 42Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)3 (3º)05:00,900+ 00:11,400
 515Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205  XP (4º)2 (1º)05:03,000+ 00:13,500
 65Daniel Martín Galán
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (5º)2 (2º)05:03,700+ 00:14,200
 710Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (6º)4 (2º)05:05,600+ 00:16,100
 83Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (1º)2 (3º)05:06,600+ 00:17,100
 920Francisco J. De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 BMW 325 E36 A (2º)4 (3º)05:09,500+ 00:20,000
 107Juanma Zazo Jiménez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Seat Córdoba XP (7º)5 (1º)05:11,900+ 00:22,400
 114Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)05:12,600+ 00:23,100
 1224Javier Polvorinos Castro
Rubén Sáez Sáez
 Citroën AX XP (8º)2 (4º)05:13,200+ 00:23,700
 1316José Luis Martín San José
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)3 (4º)05:16,600+ 00:27,100
 1417Aitor Gómez Jiménez
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Fiat Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (5º)05:17,100+ 00:27,600
 1531Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroën AX XP (10º)2 (6º)05:21,700+ 00:32,200
 1630Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (11º)3 (5º)05:24,200+ 00:34,700
 1711José Jiménez Blázquez
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Seat León TDI A (3º)4 (4º)05:28,400+ 00:38,900
 1812Juan José Colino Calvo
María De Lucas Manso
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (2º)3 (6º)05:29,000+ 00:39,500
 1929Alberto Nieto Perez
María Ventura Aragoneses
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (12º)2 (7º)05:44,500+ 00:55,000
 2021Ángel Díez Calderón
Ángel Díez Ortega
 Citroën AX XP (13º)2 (8º)06:01,300+ 01:11,800
 2132Daniel González Sanz
Jorge González Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)07:11,200+ 02:21,700